X

Ciclocross 2016-2017 – Tutti i risultati

Coppa del Mondo
  • Classifica dopo 8/8 prove
          TOT Veg Iow Val Zev Nam Zol Fiu Hoo
    1 VAN AERT Wout BEL 530 80 80 70 70 70 80 80 -
    2 PAUWELS Kevin BEL 474 39 70 55 65 65 65 60 55
    3 MEEUSEN Tom BEL 447 40 37 60 60 60 55 65 70
    4 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BEL 384 70 31 65 44 46 50 50 28
    5 SWEECK Laurens BEL 373 65 65 44 50 55 70 24 -
    6 VAN KESSEL Corné OLA 345 0 50 46 48 50 44 42 65
    7 MERLIER Tim BEL 344 44 32 42 38 35 48 55 50
    8 VAN DER POEL Mathieu OLA 304 - - 80 80 80 37 - 27
    9 AERTS Toon BEL 301 60 44 50 39 48 60 0 -
    10 MEISEN Marcel GER 297 - 21 38 42 44 36 70 46
    11 AERNOUTS Jim BEL 294 35 60 18 36 23 34 44 44
    12 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL 285 38 55 33 46 40 0 25 48
    13 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER 261 46 26 36 7 38 32 34 42
    14 SOETE Daan BEL 230 30 23 32 26 24 35 27 33
    15 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BEL 226 48 46 23 32 31 10 14 22
    16 VAN DER POEL David OLA 225 3 30 25 37 22 42 40 26
    17 BOROS Michael CEC 220 - - 34 34 39 38 36 39
    18 VENTURINI Clément FRA 205 - - 39 55 - 39 12 60
    19 WILDHABER Marcel SVI 204 31 - 22 28 16 30 37 40
    20 BAESTAENS Vincent BEL 204 0 38 11 35 33 14 38 35
    21 ZAHNER Simon SVI 200 27 - 35 22 19 26 35 36
    22 ADAMS Jens BEL 195 - - 40 40 36 46 33 -
    23 VAN DER HAAR Lars OLA 194 - - 48 - - 20 46 80
    24 CHAINEL Steve FRA 192 32 39 31 - 0 23 30 37
    25 SWEECK Diether BEL 188 19 33 14 33 28 3 26 32
    26 PEETERS Rob BEL 179 55 36 0 25 - 25 32 6
    27 HYDE Stephen USA 172 20 42 - 21 32 33 - 24
    28 GODRIE Stan OLA 170 - - 37 27 30 31 7 38
    29 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs OLA 163 42 35 24 24 7 28 3 0
    30 BOULO Matthieu FRA 158 36 19 20 18 - 13 29 23
    31 VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL 151 - - 0 31 42 0 48 30
    32 HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL 136 21 34 27 20 13 21 - -
    33 ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael SPA 115 - - - - 34 27 39 15
    34 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick OLA 115 - - 21 14 20 19 21 20
    35 WEBER Sascha GER 112 - - 4 30 21 29 28 -
    36 HARING Martin SVK 111 - - 26 15 25 22 23 0
    37 SAGESSER Severin SVI 109 - - 29 16 37 - 22 5
    38 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier SPA 108 - - 15 12 27 24 19 11
    39 HERMANS Quinten BEL 98 50 48 - - - - - -
    40 FIELD Ian GBR 89 27 40 - - 0 5 - 17
    41 TARAMARCAZ Julien SVI 87 37 0 2 29 0 15 4 -
    42 NESVADBA Ian CEC 82 - - 28 23 - - 0 31
    43 FALENTA Alois FRA 79 - - 12 10 14 17 13 13
    44 PAPRSTKA Tomas CEC 78 - - 16 17 - 16 - 29
    45 SUAREZ Kevin SPA 75 - - 17 19 5 7 6 21
    46 VAN DEN HAM Michael CAN 64 34 18 - - - - - 12
    47 KABUSH Geoff CAN 63 29 10 - - 15 9 - -
    48 MARTIN Jeremy CAN 63 28 27 - - - - - 8
    49 ORTENBLAD Tobin USA 60 24 24 5 - - - - 7
    50 WINTERBERG Lukas SVI 59 - - 13 - 26 - 20 -
    51 BRAIDOT Luca ITA 58 - - - - 9 18 31 -
    52 MOUREY Francis FRA 57 - - 19 - 18 - 11 9
    53 WERNER Kerry USA 56 9 28 - - - - 0 19
    54 VAN DEN BRAND Twan OLA 55 - - 30 - - - - 25
    55 POWERS Jeremy USA 54 33 8 - 4 - - 5 4
    56 SAMPARISI Lorenzo ITA 51 - - 3 6 12 8 8 14
    57 LIVERMON Travis USA 43 25 15 - - - - - 3
    58 SAMPARISI Nicolas ITA 43 - - 9 0 2 1 15 16
    59 BOOM Lars OLA 40 - - - - - 40 0 -
    60 DRISCOLL James USA 39 22 17 - - - - - -
    61 CLARK Anthony USA 38 13 25 - - - - - -
    62 TIMMERMAN Dan USA 37 8 29 - - - - - -
    63 KONWA Marek POL 34 - - - - - - - 34
    64 DURRIN Jeremy USA 34 23 9 - - - - - 2
    65 PAGE Jonathan USA 34 14 20 - - - - - -
    66 KRUGHOFF Allen USA 32 10 22 - - - - - -
    67 ROHRBACH Nicola SVI 29 - - - - 29 - - -
    68 HERNANDEZ Aitor SPA 29 - - - - - 12 17 0
    69 RULLIERE Melvin FRA 28 - - - - 17 11 - -
    70 RICHEY Craig CAN 28 17 11 - - - - - -
    71 DIDIER Antonin FRA 27 - - 7 - 0 2 - 18
    72 BRAIDOT Daniele ITA 26 - - - - 8 0 18 -
    73 LINDINE Justin USA 26 12 14 - - - - - -
    74 SUMMERHILL Daniel USA 25 18 7 - - - - - -
    75 WUBBEN Niels OLA 22 - - - 11 11 - - -
    76 FRANZOI Enrico ITA 20 - - - - 10 - 10 -
    77 ZANDSTRA Derek CAN 18 5 13 - - - - - -
    78 COMINELLI Cristian ITA 16 - - - - - - 16 -
    79 DILLMAN Andrew USA 16 - 16 - - - - - -
    80 RIVEROS Hector COL 16 16 - - - - - - -
    81 WELLS Troy USA 16 15 1 - - - - - -
    82 MCCONNELL Mark CAN 16 11 5 - - 0 0 0 0
    83 MOSER Andreas SVI 16 - - 10 - 6 - - -
    84 WHITE Curtis USA 14 2 12 - - - - - -
    85 SIMUNEK Radomir CEC 13 - - - 13 0 - - -
    86 SONNTAG Benjamin GER 11 7 4 - - - - - -
    87 HEKELE Emil CEC 10 - - - 0 - - 0 10
    88 MALIK Michal CEC 10 - - 8 0 - 0 1 1
    89 CAPPONI Stefano ITA 9 - - - - - - 9 -
    90 GICQUIAU Ivan FRA 9 - - - 9 - - - -
    91 HANSEN Kenneth DAN 9 - - - 5 - 4 - -
    92 GRUNER Yannick GER 8 - - - 8 - - - -
    93 CORBIHAN Yoann FRA 7 1 0 0 - - 6 - -
    94 LASAK Matej CEC 6 - - 6 0 - - - -
    95 MARECAILLE Antonin FRA 6 - 6 - - - - - 0
    96 VANDEKINDEREN Jens BEL 6 6 0 - - - - - -
    97 SCHOOLER Aaron CAN 6 4 2 - - - - - -
    98 DRUMM Felix GER 4 - - - - 4 - - -
    99 WILDHABER Michael SVI 3 - - - - 3 - - -
    100 DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent LUS 3 - - - 3 0 0 - -
    101 HELMIG Christian LUS 3 0 3 0 0 - - - 0
    102 JUILIANO Andrew USA 2 - - - - - - 2 -
    103 LINDENAU Max GER 2 - - - 2 - - - -
    104 SCHMIDT Marvin GER 1 - - 0 0 1 0 - 0
    105 BAUSCH Gusty LUS 1 - - - 1 - 0 - -
    106 TAKENOUCHI Yu GIA 1 - - 1 - - - - -
  • CrossVegas
    1 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:06:53
    2 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:07:16
    3 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:07:19
    4 Toon AERTS BEL 1:07:25
    5 Rob PEETERS BEL 1:07:32
    6 Quinten HERMANS BEL 1:07:38
    7 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:07:43
    8 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:07:52
    9 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:07:54
    10 Thijs VAN AMERONGEN NED 1:08:00
    11 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:08:20
    12 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:08:41
    13 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:08:44
    14 Julien TARAMARCAZ SUI 1:08:49
    15 Matthieu BOULO FRA 1:08:53
    16 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 1:09:10
    17 Michael VAN DEN HAM CAN 1:09:13
    18 Jeremy POWERS USA 1:09:44
    19 Steve CHAINEL FRA 1:09:51
    20 Marcel WILDHABER SUI 1:09:51
  • Jingle Cross Iowa City
    1 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:02:47
    2 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:03:26
    3 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:03:43
    4 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 1:04:17
    5 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:04:18
    6 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:04:32
    7 Quinten HERMANS BEL 1:04:35
    8 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:04:44
    9 Toon AERTS BEL 1:04:46
    10 Stephen HYDE USA 1:04:46
    11 Ian FIELD GBR 1:05:07
    12 Steve CHAINEL FRA 1:05:23
    13 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 1:05:32
    14 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:05:39
    15 Rob PEETERS BEL 1:05:43
    16 Thijs VAN AMERONGEN NED 1:05:49
    17 Daan HOEYBERGHS BEL 1:06:02
    18 Diether SWEECK BEL 1:06:28
    19 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:06:36
    20 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:06:49
  • 1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:05:13
    2 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:05:27
    3 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:05:34
    4 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:05:47
    5 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:06:02
    6 Toon AERTS BEL 1:06:09
    7 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 1:06:20
    8 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:06:35
    9 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:06:41
    10 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:06:46
    11 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:07:01
    12 Clément VENTURINI FRA 1:07:09
    13 Marcel MEISEN GER 1:07:20
    14 Stan GODRIE NED 1:07:28
    15 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:07:41
    16 Simon ZAHNER SUI 1:07:43
    17 Michael BOROS CZE 1:07:49
    18 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:07:49
    19 Daan SOETE BEL 1:07:52
    20 Steve CHAINEL FRA 1:07:57
  • 1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:03:21
    2 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:03:42
    3 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:03:52
    4 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:04:14
    5 Clement VENTURINI FRA 1:04:29
    6 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:04:45
    7 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:04:53
    8 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:04:59
    9 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:05:14
    10 Marcel MEISEN GER 1:05:20
    11 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:05:21
    12 Toon AERTS BEL 1:05:23
    13 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:05:24
    14 David VAN DER POEL NED 1:05:24
    15 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 1:05:43
    16 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 1:05:48
    17 Michael BOROS CZE 1:05:49
    18 Diether SWEECK BEL 1:05:50
    19 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:06:08
    20 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 1:06:17
  • 1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:04:20
    2 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:04:36
    3 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:04:47
    4 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:05:28
    5 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:05:42
    6 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:05:52
    7 Toon AERTS BEL 1:05:57
    8 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:06:08
    9 Marcel MEISEN GER 1:06:53
    10 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 1:07:04
    11 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:07:09
    12 Michael BOROS CZE 1:07:10
    13 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:07:26
    14 Severin SÄGESSER SUI 1:07:30
    15 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:07:36
    16 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:07:43
    17 Ismael ESTEBAN AGUANDO ESP 1:07:49
    18 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 1:08:12
    19 Stephen HYDE USA 1:08:16
    20 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:08:24
  • 1 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:05:22
    2 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:06:32
    3 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:07:03
    4 Toon AERTS BEL 1:07:03
    5 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:07:19
    6 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:07:23
    7 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:07:25
    8 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:07:25
    9 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:07:43
    10 David VAN DER POEL NED 1:07:47
    11 Lars BOOM NED 1:07:50
    12 Clement VENTURINI FRA 1:07:51
    13 Michael BOROS CZE 1:08:05
    14 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:08:11
    15 Marcel MEISEN GER 1:08:18
    16 Daan SOETE BEL 1:08:22
    17 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 1:08:30
    18 Stephen HYDE USA 1:08:33
    19 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:08:59
    20 Stan GODRIE NED 1:09:04
  • 1 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:05:03
    2 Marcel MEISEN GER 1:05:21
    3 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:05:30
    4 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:05:42
    5 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:05:49
    6 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:06:15
    7 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 1:06:19
    8 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 1:06:27
    9 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 1:06:30
    10 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:06:45
    11 David VAN DER POEL NED 1:06:52
    12 Ismael ESTEBAN AGUANDO ESP 1:06:59
    13 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 1:07:11
    14 Marcel WILDHABER SUI 1:07:12
    15 Michael BOROŠ CZE 1:07:12
    16 Simon ZAHNER SUI 1:07:15
    17 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:07:18
    18 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:07:37
    19 Rob PEETERS BEL 1:07:47
    20 Luca BRAIDOT ITA 1:07:47
  • 1 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 1:03:32
    2 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:04:16
    3 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:04:17
    4 Clement VENTURINI FRA 1:04:19
    5 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:04:19
    6 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:04:23
    7 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:04:25
    8 Marcel MEISEN GER 1:04:26
    9 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 1:04:26
    10 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:04:26
    11 Marcel WILDHABER SUI 1:04:27
    12 Michael BOROŠ CZE 1:04:28
    13 Stan GODRIE NED 1:04:29
    14 Steve CHAINEL FRA 1:04:30
    15 Simon ZAHNER SUI 1:04:31
    16 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 1:04:33
    17 Marek KONWA POL 1:04:34
    18 Daan SOETE BEL 1:04:41
    19 Diether SWEECK BEL 1:04:53
    20 Jan NESVADBA CZE 1:05:03
Superprestige
  • Classifica dopo 8/8 prove
        TOT Gie Zon Rud Gav Fra Die Hoo Mid
    1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu 119 15 15 15 15 14 15 15 15
    2 VAN AERT Wout 113 14 14 14 14 15 14 14 14
    3 SWEECK Laurens 92 13 13 13 11 11 6 12 13
    4 PAUWELS Kevin 72 5 6 12 10 12 13 13 1
    5 ADAMS Jens 66 12 10 11 7 9 11 6 0
    6 VANTORNOUT Klaas 64 10 11 7 12 7 7 4 6
    7 MEEUSEN Tom 60 9 4 0 9 10 8 10 10
    8 AERTS Toon 59 11 0 10 13 13 12 0 0
    9 VAN DER POEL David 45 7 7 9 8 4 10 0 0
    10 VAN DER HAAR Lars 37 6 12 0 0 0 0 7 12
    11 MERLIER Tim 34 8 0 8 5 0 9 1 3
    12 BAESTAENS Vincent 29 4 5 2 0 0 0 9 9
    13 VAN KESSEL Corne 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 8
    14 BOROS Michael 19 3 8 4 4 0 0 0 0
    15 WALSLEBEN Philipp 18 0 0 0 6 8 4 0 0
    SWEECK Diether 18 2 0 0 3 1 5 0 7
    17 AERNOUTS Jim 14 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 5
    VERMEERSCH Gianni 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 11
    19 PEETERS Rob 11 0 9 0 0 0 0 2 0
    20 BOSMANS Wietse 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 4
    21 ADAMS Joeri 8 0 1 5 2 0 0 0 0
    22 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
    VAN AMERONGEN Thijs 6 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0
    HYDE Stephen 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0
    25 SOETE Daan 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
    26 VAN DEN BRAND Twan 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
    VANTHOURENHOUT Michael 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
    TARAMARCAZ Julien 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
    MEISEN Marcel 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
    30 FIELD Ian 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
    GODRIE Stan 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
    32 ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
  • 1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 58:35
    2 Wout VAN AERT BEL 58:43
    3 Laurens SWEECK BEL 58:48
    4 Jens ADAMS BEL 58:51
    5 Toon AERTS BEL 58:57
    6 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 59:00
    7 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 59:14
    8 Tim MERLIER BEL 59:17
    9 David VAN DER POEL NED 59:18
    10 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 59:33
    11 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 59:43
    12 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 59:50
    13 Michael BOROS CZE 1:00:01
    14 Diether SWEECK BEL 1:00:17
    15 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:00:44
    16 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:00:48
    17 Twan VAN DEN BRAND NED 1:00:49
    18 Julien TARAMARCAZ SUI 1:00:50
    19 Daan HOEYBERGHS BEL 1:01:03
    20 Patrick VAN LEEUWEN NED 1:01:05
  • 1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:01:15
    2 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:01:15
    3 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:01:43
    4 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 1:02:01
    5 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 1:02:25
    6 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:02:36
    7 Rob PEETERS BEL 1:02:51
    8 Michael BOROS CZE 1:03:03
    9 David VAN DER POEL NED 1:03:15
    10 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:03:21
    11 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 1:03:40
    12 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:04:06
    13 Twan VAN DEN BRAND NED 1:04:28
    14 Ian FIELD GBR 1:04:30
    15 Joeri ADAMS BEL 1:04:32
    16 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:04:45
    17 Javier RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ ESP 1:04:50
    18 Kevin SUAREZ FERNANDEZ ESP 1:05:11
    19 Daan HOEYBERGHS BEL 1:05:35
    20 Jens VANDEKINDEREN BEL
  • 1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:05:18
    2 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:05:47
    3 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:06:12
    4 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:06:27
    5 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:06:40
    6 Toon AERTS BEL 1:07:10
    7 David VAN DER POEL NED 1:07:18
    8 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:07:25
    9 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 1:07:29
    10 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:07:31
    11 Joeri ADAMS BEL 1:07:34
    12 Michael BOROS CZE 1:07:45
    13 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:07:50
    14 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 1:07:52
    15 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 1:07:54
    16 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:07:58
    17 Stan GODRIE NED 1:08:32
    18 Daan HOEYBERGHS BEL 1:08:47
    19 Jens VANDEKINDEREN BEL 1:09:09
    20 Patrick VAN LEEUWEN NED 1:10:02
  • 1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:03:35
    2 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:04:37
    3 Toon AERTS BEL 1:04:55
    4 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 1:05:06
    5 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:05:19
    6 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:05:35
    7 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:06:07
    8 David VAN DER POEL NED 1:06:34
    9 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:06:35
    10 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:06:40
    11 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:06:45
    12 Michael BOROS CZE 1:06:51
    13 Diether SWEECK BEL 1:08:02
    14 Joeri ADAMS BEL 1:08:06
    15 Thijs AMERONGEN NED 1:08:26
    16 Rob PEETERS BEL 1:09:13
    17 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:09:13
    18 Jens VANDEKINDEREN BEL 1:09:30
    19 Stan GODRIE NED 1:10:14
    20 Julien TARAMARCAZ SUI 1:10:21
  • 1 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:00:43
    2 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:01:15
    3 Toon AERTS BEL 1:01:18
    4 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:02:08
    5 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:02:15
    6 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:02:21
    7 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:02:23
    8 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:02:36
    9 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 1:03:02
    10 Stephen HYDE USA 1:03:13
    11 Thijs AMERONGEN NED 1:03:56
    12 David VAN DER POEL NED 1:04:38
    13 Julien TARAMARCAZ SUI 1:04:42
    14 Stan GODRIE NED 1:04:57
    15 Diether SWEECK BEL 1:05:27
    16 Jens VANDEKINDEREN BEL 1:05:33
    17 Joeri ADAMS BEL 1:05:56
    18 Daan HOEYBERGHS BEL
    19 Sebastien CARABIN BEL
  • 1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:06:22
    2 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:06:22
    3 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:06:46
    4 Toon AERTS BEL 1:07:02
    5 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:07:36
    6 David VAN DER POEL NED 1:07:45
    7 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:07:53
    8 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:07:59
    9 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 1:08:03
    10 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:08:19
    11 Diether SWEECK BEL 1:08:26
    12 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:09:00
    13 Marcel MEISEN GER 1:09:20
    14 Daan SOETE BEL 1:09:24
    15 Ismael ESTEBAN AGUANDO ESP 1:09:28
    16 Michael BOROS CZE 1:09:45
    17 Rob PEETERS BEL 1:09:52
    18 Joeri ADAMS BEL 1:09:54
    19 Severin SÄGESSER SUI 1:10:36
    20 Javier RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBAÑEZ ESP 1:10:50
  • 1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:02:34
    2 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:02:40
    3 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:02:50
    4 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:03:52
    5 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:04:07
    6 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:04:20
    7 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 1:04:38
    8 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 1:04:39
    9 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 1:04:48
    10 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:04:58
    11 Wietse BOSMANS BEL 1:05:17
    12 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 1:05:26
    13 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:05:33
    14 Rob PEETERS BEL 1:05:43
    15 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:05:59
    16 Joeri ADAMS BEL 1:06:06
    17 Yorben VAN TICHELT BEL 1:06:43
    18 Michael BOROŠ CZE 1:06:50
    19 Julien TARAMARCAZ SUI 1:06:50
    20 Braam MERLIER BEL 1:07:01
  • Noordzeecross
    1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 56:24
    2 Wout VAN AERT BEL 56:44
    3 Laurens SWEECK BEL 56:54
    4 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 57:01
    5 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 57:23
    6 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 57:49
    7 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 58:10
    8 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 58:19
    9 Diether SWEECK BEL 58:22
    10 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 58:27
    11 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 58:31
    12 Wietse BOSMANS BEL 58:35
    13 Tim MERLIER BEL 58:39
    14 Daan SOETE BEL 58:41
    15 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 58:53
    16 Joeri ADAMS BEL 59:02
    17 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 59:47
    18 Julien TARAMARCAZ SUI 59:50
    19 Jan DENUWELAERE BEL 1:00:14
    20 Stan GODRIE NED 1:00:23
DVV Trofee
  • Classifica dopo 8/8 prove
    1 VAN AERT Wout BEL 8:15:47
    2 PAUWELS Kevin BEL 3:22
    3 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BEL 4:55
    4 VAN KESSEL Corne OLA 8:36
    5 AERTS Toon BEL 9:14
    6 SWEECK Laurens BEL 10:42
    7 MEEUSEN Tom BEL 11:37
    8 ADAMS Jens BEL 13:29
    9 MERLIER Tim BEL 15:56
    10 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL 16:04
    11 VAN DER POEL Mathieu OLA 18:05
    12 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BEL 21:53
    13 VAN DER HAAR Lars OLA 22:34
    14 AERNOUTS Jim BEL 23:36
    15 BOSMANS Wietse BEL 25:50
    16 VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL 27:16
    17 BAESTAENS Vincent BEL 27:47
    18 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER 28:55
    19 BOROS Michael CEC 29:48
    20 VAN DER POEL David OLA 32:43
    21 PEETERS Rob BEL 33:48
    22 VANDEKINDEREN Jens BEL 34:26
    23 TARAMARCAZ Julien SVI 34:32
    24 ADAMS Joeri BEL 35:30
    25 VENTURINI Clément FRA 35:36
    26 SOETE Daan BEL 36:18
    27 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs OLA 36:37
    28 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick OLA 37:48
    29 WEBER Sascha GER 37:58
    30 GODRIE Stan OLA 38:07
    31 STYBAR Zdenek CEC 38:07
    32 HYDE Stephen USA 38:13
    33 MEISEN Marcel GER 38:19
    34 VAN TICHELT Yorben BEL 38:28
    35 UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar BEL 38:32
    36 VAN DEN BRAND Twan OLA 39:05
    37 MERLIER Braam BEL 39:27
    38 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier SPA 39:38
    39 HUYS Stijn BEL 39:52
    40 CANT Kevin BEL 39:56
    41 SWEECK Diether BEL 39:58
    42 FIELD Ian GBR 40:07
    43 FRANZOI Enrico ITA 40:11
    44 VENS Quincy BEL 40:13
    45 TIELEN Dario BEL 40:16
    46 VERHEYEN Onno BEL 40:25
    47 KONWA Marek POL 40:25
    48 VAN DEN HAM Michael CAN 40:43
    49 MARTIN Jeremy CAN 40:43
    50 MARECAILLE Antonin FRA 40:43
    51 WERNER Kerry USA 40:43
    52 HERNANDEZ Aitor SPA 40:43
    53 GOOSEN Wouter BEL 40:43
    54 GYS Jens BEL 40:43
    55 GOOSSENS Kobe BEL 40:43
    56 DE CLERCQ Angelo BEL 40:43
    57 DENUWELAERE Ian BEL 40:43
    58 DE CLEYN Dave BEL 40:43
    59 KRAWCZYK Benjamin FRA 40:43
    60 GICQUIAU Ivan FRA 40:43
    61 KOSAKA Hikaru GIA 40:43
    62 MCCONNELL Mark CAN 40:43
    63 MAEDA Kohei GIA 40:43
    64 SCHMIDT Marvin GER 40:43
    65 VAN POPPEL Boy OLA 40:43
    66 ERIKSSON Martin SVE 40:43
    67 BUTLER Michael GBR 40:43
    68 ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel SPA 40:43
    69 GEUENS Alexander BEL 40:43
    70 CLARKSON Jack GBR 40:43
    71 THOMPSON Eric USA 40:43
    72 SWEECK Hendrik BEL 40:43
    73 SUAREZ Kevin SPA 40:43
    74 POWERS Jeremy USA 40:43
    75 VAN DE VELDE Matthias BEL 40:43
    76 CARABIN Sebastien BEL 40:43
    77 GIL Mariusz POL 40:43
    78 BRAET Vinnie BEL 40:43
    79 TAKENOUCHI Yu GIA 40:43
    80 LE BESQ Nicolas FRA 40:43
    81 FORRESTER Alex GBR 40:43
    82 RODRIGUEZ Jorge SPA 40:43
    83 JIMENEZ Fernando SPA 40:43
    84 FUENTES Felix SPA 40:43
    85 MARTIN Manuel SPA 40:43
    86 VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth BEL 40:43
    87 WILLEMYNS Mathieu BEL 40:43
    88 THOMPSON Caleb USA 40:43
  • GP Mario De Clercq
    1 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:02:01
    2 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:02:32
    3 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:02:37
    4 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:02:56
    5 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:02:59
    6 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 1:03:05
    7 Toon AERTS BEL 1:03:16
    8 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 1:03:34
    9 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:03:34
    10 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:03:39
    11 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:03:55
    12 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:04:04
    13 Wietse BOSMANS BEL 1:04:05
    14 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:04:06
    15 Thijs VAN AMERONGEN NED 1:04:06
    16 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:04:31
    17 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:05:04
    18 Twan VAN DEN BRAND NED 1:05:23
    19 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 1:05:45
    20 Patrick VAN LEEUWEN NED 1:05:58
  • Koppenbergcross
    1 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:03:08
    2 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:03:37
    3 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 1:03:42
    4 Toon AERTS BEL 1:03:54
    5 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 1:04:04
    6 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:04:12
    7 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:04:22
    8 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:04:26
    9 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:04:42
    10 Michael BOROS CZE 1:04:52
    11 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:05:14
    12 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:05:21
    13 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:06:15
    14 Daan SOETE BEL 1:06:20
    15 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:06:59
    16 Joeri ADAMS BEL 1:07:09
    17 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:07:19
    18 Ian FIELD GBR 1:07:32
    19 Patrick VAN LEEUWEN NED 1:07:39
    20 Diether SWEECK BEL 1:08:15
  • KwadrO Flandriencross
    1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 57:50
    2 Wout VAN AERT BEL 57:56
    3 Laurens SWEECK BEL 57:57
    4 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 58:10
    5 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 58:18
    6 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 58:19
    7 Tim MERLIER BEL 59:06
    8 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 59:08
    9 Toon AERTS BEL 59:19
    10 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 59:43
    11 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 59:45
    12 David VAN DER POEL NED 59:57
    13 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:00:01
    14 Stephen HYDE USA 1:00:20
    15 Rob PEETERS BEL 1:00:42
    16 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 1:00:51
    17 Jens VANDEKINDEREN BEL 1:00:54
    18 Julien TARAMARCAZ SUI 1:01:01
    19 Diether SWEECK BEL 1:02:05
    20 Joeri ADAMS BEL 1:02:28
  • Cyclocross Essen
    1 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:00:56
    2 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:01:14
    3 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:01:34
    4 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:01:35
    5 Toon AERTS BEL 1:01:35
    6 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:01:36
    7 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:01:37
    8 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:01:37
    9 Wietse BOSMANS BEL 1:01:39
    10 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:02:08
    11 Michael BOROS CZE 1:02:17
    12 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 1:02:31
    13 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:02:49
    14 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:03:03
    15 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 1:04:17
    16 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:04:17
    17 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 1:04:51
    18 Ingmar UYTDEWILLIGEN BEL 1:04:53
    19 Jens VANDEKINDEREN BEL 1:04:55
    20 Thijs VAN AMERONGEN NED 1:05:00
  • Soudal Scheldecross
    1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:05:31
    2 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:05:35
    3 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:05:37
    4 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:05:40
    5 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:05:41
    6 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:05:43
    7 Toon AERTS BEL 1:05:47
    8 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:06:23
    9 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:06:38
    10 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 1:07:23
    11 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:07:37
    12 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:07:39
    13 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:08:03
    14 David VAN DER POEL NED 1:09:14
    15 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:09:18
    16 Clement VENTURINI FRA 1:09:48
    17 Joeri ADAMS BEL 1:09:54
    18 Enrico FRANZOI ITA 1:09:59
    19 Ingmar UYTDEWILLIGEN BEL 1:10:05
    20 Michael BOROS CZE 1:10:07
  • Azencross
    1 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:01:33
    2 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:01:35
    3 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:01:36
    4 Toon AERTS BEL 1:01:39
    5 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:01:44
    6 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:01:55
    7 Clement VENTURINI FRA 1:02:14
    8 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:02:28
    9 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 1:02:34
    10 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:02:45
    11 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:02:55
    12 Wietse BOSMANS BEL 1:03:03
    13 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 1:03:45
    14 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:03:46
    15 Sascha WEBER GER 1:03:48
    16 Rob PEETERS BEL 1:03:49
    17 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:03:52
    18 Zdenek ŠTYBAR CZE 1:03:57
    19 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 1:04:10
    20 Yorben VAN TICHELT BEL 1:05:03
  • KwadrO GP Sven Nys
    1 Toon AERTS BEL 1:02:51
    2 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:02:59
    3 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:03:04
    4 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:03:22
    5 Wietse BOSMANS BEL 1:03:41
    6 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:04:20
    7 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:04:32
    8 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:04:32
    9 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:04:59
    10 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:05:02
    11 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:05:02
    12 Stan GODRIE NED 1:05:15
    13 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 1:05:23
    14 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:05:50
    15 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 1:06:06
    16 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 1:06:20
    17 Joeri ADAMS BEL 1:06:21
    18 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:06:24
    19 Michael BOROŠ CZE 1:07:26
    20 Thijs VAN AMERONGEN NED 1:07:36
  • Krawatencross
    1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:02:40
    2 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:02:44
    3 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:02:44
    4 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:02:44
    5 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 1:02:44
    6 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:03:22
    7 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:03:41
    8 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:03:43
    9 Vincent BAESTAENS BEL 1:03:50
    10 David VAN DER POEL NED 1:03:50
    11 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:03:53
    12 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 1:04:04
    13 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:04:15
    14 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:04:39
    15 Julien TARAMARCAZ SUI 1:04:47
    16 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 1:04:53
    17 Daan SOETE BEL 1:05:03
    18 Marcel MEISEN GER 1:05:16
    19 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:05:25
    20 Rob PEETERS BEL 1:05:44
Coppa del Mondo Femminile
  • Classifica dopo 8/8 prove
          TOT Veg Iow Val Zev Nam Zol Fiu Hoo
    1 DE BOER Sophie OLA 484 80 48 70 60 65 50 65 46
    2 CANT Sanne BEL 395 44 38 65 80 38 70 - 60
    3 NASH Katerina CEC 393 70 60 - - 80 65 70 48
    4 VAN LOY Ellen BEL 353 34 37 50 48 50 48 48 38
    5 LECHNER Eva ITA 298 35 46 - - 70 55 55 37
    6 NOBLE Ellen USA 282 46 55 14 42 35 32 46 12
    7 MILLER Amanda USA 279 60 42 55 - 48 42 - 32
    8 MANI Caroline FRA 270 55 70 48 40 - - 37 20
    9 COMPTON Katherine USA 249 65 80 - 70 - - - 34
    10 VERDONSCHOT Laura BEL 246 - - 32 46 23 40 50 55
    11 KAPTHEIJNS Maud OLA 246 - - 40 50 42 38 32 44
    12 VOS Marianne OLA 240 - - - - - 80 80 80
    13 BRAND Lucinda OLA 234 - - 60 - 44 60 - 70
    14 ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA 218 32 65 46 - 39 - - 36
    15 SELS Loes BEL 218 39 36 0 33 28 33 27 22
    16 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA 208 - - 44 65 60 39 0 -
    17 MAJERUS Christine LUS 208 - - 30 35 55 46 - 42
    18 VANDERBEKEN Joyce BEL 198 40 32 10 38 26 27 25 0
    19 FAHRINGER Rebecca USA 184 50 40 36 - - - 31 27
    20 TEOCCHI Chiara ITA 171 - - - 32 37 34 44 24
    21 BRAMMEIER Nikki GBR 169 - - 0 - 46 44 39 40
    22 WORST Annemarie OLA 164 - - 39 - - - 60 65
    23 HAVLIKOVA Pavla CEC 160 - - 37 44 36 35 - 8
    24 BAKKER Manon OLA 154 - - - 39 20 31 36 28
    25 CLAUZEL Helene FRA 150 - - 27 29 22 - 33 39
    26 VERSCHUEREN Jolien BEL 147 - - 28 30 34 25 - 30
    27 VERHESTRAETEN Karen BEL 140 - - 15 31 24 17 30 23
    28 WHITE Emma USA 137 36 35 - - 29 37 - -
    29 DE JONG Thalita OLA 135 - - 80 55 0 - - 0
    30 MCFADDEN Courtenay USA 135 42 39 - - - - 40 14
    31 HEIGL Nadja AUT 132 - - 17 24 33 29 29 0
    32 NOSKOVA Nikola CEC 131 - - - 36 32 21 42 -
    33 ANDERSON Elle USA 130 33 0 38 19 18 - 22 -
    34 RICHARDS Evie GBR 127 - - - 37 40 - - 50
    35 FRANCK Alicia BEL 118 - - 31 34 - - 28 25
    36 NUNO PALACIO Aida SPA 118 - - 24 26 27 - 24 17
    37 WYMAN Helen GBR 117 - 44 42 - - - - 31
    38 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge OLA 117 - - 23 28 25 26 15 -
    39 MUZIC Evita FRA 108 - - 26 - 21 19 13 29
    40 PETIT Marlene FRA 105 - - 35 14 - - 38 18
    41 PENDREL Catharine CAN 98 48 50 - - - - - -
    42 DEL CARMEN Ceylin OLA 96 - - 29 11 - 22 34 0
    43 GONZALEZ Lucia SPA 93 - - 18 - - 30 19 26
    44 HENZELIN Lise-Marie SVI 90 - - - 21 - 18 16 35
    45 NAUMAN Amanda USA 90 30 33 - 27 - - - -
    46 GILBERT Sunny USA 84 38 34 - - - 12 - -
    47 DYCK Mical CAN 80 37 22 - - - - - 21
    48 CHAINEL Lucie FRA 80 0 - - - 31 36 - 13
    49 WIEL Jade FRA 66 - - - 10 - 20 21 15
    50 DELHAYE Pauline FRA 63 - - - 20 10 14 - 19
    51 GONZALEZ Alicia SPA 61 - - 12 - - 15 18 16
    52 JAMES Ffion GBR 60 - - 20 - 30 - - 10
    53 CUMMINGS Kathryn USA 58 29 29 - - - - - -
    54 CASASOLA Sara ITA 57 - - 22 - - - 35 -
    55 GOMEZ Sofia ARG 57 27 30 - - - - - -
    56 ANTHONY Crystal USA 55 24 31 - - - - - -
    57 MELLOR Amira GBR 54 - 26 9 - 12 - - 7
    58 KEMMERER Arley USA 53 26 27 - - - - - -
    59 GREASER Jena USA 50 22 28 - - - - - -
    60 LAMBRACHT Jessica GER 48 - - - 25 - 23 - 0
    61 ERLANDSSON Asa-Maria SVE 48 - - 7 12 8 10 11 -
    62 KASTELIJN Yara OLA 47 - - - - 19 28 0 -
    63 MONTAMBAULT Cindy CAN 47 25 20 - - - - - 2
    64 MCGILL Sidney CAN 45 21 24 - - - - - -
    65 VESTAL Caitlyn USA 43 20 23 - - - - - -
    66 MAXIMENKO Cassandra USA 40 23 17 - - - - - -
    67 BARSON Ashley CAN 40 19 21 - - - - - -
    68 GROSSETETE Maelle FRA 39 - - 25 - 14 - - -
    69 VAN DEN HOEK Bianca OLA 38 - - 16 22 - - - -
    70 BARONI Francesca ITA 37 - - 11 - - - 26 -
    71 CLAUZEL Perrine FRA 36 - - 21 - 15 - - -
    72 LARKIN Maria IRL 35 17 18 - - - - - -
    73 CZECZINKAROVA Jana CEC 34 - - 34 - - - - -
    74 KELLY Siobhan CAN 34 18 16 - - - - - -
    75 ROCHETTE Magalie CAN 33 0 - - - - - - 33
    76 KOLLER Nicole SVI 33 - - 33 - - - - -
    77 CUTLER Jessica USA 31 31 - - - - - - -
    78 HECKMANN Lisa GER 31 - - - 13 11 7 - -
    79 MIKULASKOVA Martina CEC 29 - - 13 16 - - - -
    80 WALTER Sandra CAN 28 28 - - - - - - -
    81 VAN DE STEENE Kim BEL 26 - - - - 17 9 - -
    82 KACHOREK Emily USA 25 0 25 - - - - - -
    83 WEST Ruby CAN 25 - 19 - - - - - 6
    84 LABOUS Juliette FRA 24 - - - - - 24 - -
    85 PAYTON Hannah GBR 24 - - - - 13 - - 11
    86 BULLERI Alessia ITA 23 - - - - - - 23 -
    87 GRIMAULT Anaïs FRA 23 - - - 23 - - - -
    88 PAUL Stefanie GER 21 - - - 5 - 11 - 5
    89 GALAND Maina FRA 21 - - - - - - 17 4
    90 BAJGEROVA Nikola CEC 20 - - 1 8 5 6 - 0
    91 KUKULOVA Martina CEC 20 - - - - - - 20 0
    92 MORICHON Anaïs FRA 19 - - 19 - - - - -
    93 MCCUTCHEON Melinda USA 18 - - - 18 - - - -
    94 MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK 18 - - 5 - - 0 12 1
    95 HOEKE Geerte OLA 17 - - - 17 - - - -
    96 MENUT Audrey FRA 16 - - - - - 16 - -
    97 STUMPF Fanny FRA 16 - - - - 16 - - -
    98 BRUCHMANN Gesa GER 15 - - - 15 - - - -
    99 FEDE Nicole ITA 14 - - - - - - 14 -
    100 JANSSON Ida SVE 13 - - - - - 13 - -
    101 GODART Suzie LUS 11 - - - 0 2 0 9 0
    102 PERSICO Silvia ITA 10 - - - - - - 10 -
    103 SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka GIA 9 - - - - - - - 9
    104 ODRIOZOLA Olatz SPA 9 - - - - 9 - - -
    105 BECK Luisa GER 9 - - - 9 - - - -
    106 KRÄHEMANN Lara SVI 8 - - 8 - - - - -
    107 VARDAROS Christine USA 8 - - 0 4 4 0 - -
    108 WADSWORTH Emily GBR 8 - - - - - 8 - -
    109 VAN ANROOIJ Lindy OLA 7 - - - - 7 - - -
    110 JASEKOVA Tatiana SVK 7 - - - 7 - - - -
    111 IBARROLA Luisa SPA 6 - - - - 6 - - -
    112 MULLER Cyriane FRA 6 - - 6 - - - - -
    113 SCHIFF Carolin GER 6 - - - 6 - - - -
    114 TRABAZO Irene SPA 5 - - - - - 5 - -
    115 VALENTINI Elena ITA 4 - - 4 - - - - -
    116 WILLIAMS Naomi AUS 4 - - - - - 4 - 0
    117 ZUEGER Tina SVI 3 - - 3 - - - - -
    118 TERUEL Alba SPA 3 - - - - - - - 3
    119 BISCHOFF-STEIN Lena GER 3 - - - - 3 - - 0
    120 LORWOWSKA Patrycja POL 3 - - - 3 - - - -
    121 MOLIN Saga ECU 3 - - - - - 3 - -
    122 LAMBORELLE Nathalie LUS 2 - - - 1 - 1 - 0
    123 MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa CEC 2 - - - - - 2 - -
    124 SCHAUS Fabienne LUS 2 - - 2 - - - - -
    125 WESSELHOEFT Benita GER 2 - - - 2 - - - -
  • CrossVegas
    1 Sophie DE BOER NED 47:11
    2 Katerina NASH CZE 47:11
    3 Katherine COMPTON USA 47:11
    4 Amanda MILLER USA 47:30
    5 Caroline MANI FRA 47:37
    6 Rebecca FAHRINGER USA 47:50
    7 Catharine PENDREL CAN 48:18
    8 Ellen NOBLE USA 48:33
    9 Sanne CANT BEL 48:41
    10 Courtenay MCFADDEN USA 48:41
    11 Joyce VANDERBEKEN BEL 48:41
    12 Loes SELS BEL 49:01
    13 Sunny GILBERT USA 49:06
    14 Mical DYCK CAN 49:13
    15 Emma WHITE USA 49:17
    16 Eva LECHNER ITA 49:21
    17 Ellen VAN LOY BEL 49:31
    18 Elle ANDERSON USA 49:40
    19 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU USA 50:08
    20 Jessica CUTLER USA 50:20
  • Jingle Cross Iowa City
    1 Katherine COMPTON USA 37:08
    2 Caroline MANI FRA 37:26
    3 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU USA 37:31
    4 Katerina NASH CZE 37:56
    5 Ellen NOBLE USA 38:16
    6 Catharine PENDREL CAN 38:30
    7 Sophie DE BOER NED 38:43
    8 Eva LECHNER ITA 38:54
    9 Helen WYMAN GBR 38:58
    10 Amanda MILLER USA 39:05
    11 Rebecca FAHRINGER USA 39:05
    12 Courtenay MCFADDEN USA 39:26
    13 Sanne CANT BEL 39:46
    14 Ellen VAN LOY BEL 39:53
    15 Loes SELS BEL 39:57
    16 Emma WHITE USA 40:18
    17 Sunny GILBERT USA 40:48
    18 Amanda NAUMAN USA 41:15
    19 Joyce VANDERBEKEN BEL 41:32
    20 Crystal ANTHONY USA 41:50
  • 1 Thalita DE JONG NED 41:59
    2 Sophie DE BOER NED 42:25
    3 Sanne CANT BEL 42:34
    4 Lucinda BRAND NED 42:45
    5 Amanda MILLER USA 42:59
    6 Ellen VAN LOY BEL 43:09
    7 Caroline MANI FRA 43:15
    8 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU USA 43:19
    9 Alice Maria ARZUFFI ITA 43:21
    10 Helen WYMAN GBR 43:30
    11 Maud KAPTHEIJNS NED 43:42
    12 Annemarie WORST NED 43:55
    13 Elle ANDERSON USA 44:00
    14 Pavla HAVLIKOVA CZE 44:20
    15 Rebecca FAHRINGER USA 44:30
    16 Marlene PETIT FRA 44:35
    17 Jana CZECZINKAROVA CZE 44:35
    18 Nicole KOLLER SUI 44:37
    19 Laura VERDONSCHOT BEL 44:41
    20 Alicia FRANCK BEL 45:08
  • 1 Sanne CANT BEL 44:43
    2 Katherine COMPTON USA 44:49
    3 Alice Maria ARZUFFI ITA 45:05
    4 Sophie BOER NED 45:06
    5 Thalita JONG NED 45:11
    6 Maud KAPTHEIJNS NED 45:16
    7 Ellen VAN LOY BEL 45:23
    8 Laura VERDONSCHOT BEL 45:24
    9 Pavla HAVLIKOVA CZE 45:32
    10 Ellen NOBLE USA 45:43
    11 Caroline MANI FRA 45:52
    12 Manon BAKKER NED 45:57
    13 Joyce VANDERBEKEN BEL 46:02
    14 Evie RICHARDS GBR 46:07
    15 Nikola NOSKOVA CZE 46:15
    16 Christine MAJERUS LUX 46:15
    17 Alicia FRANCK BEL 46:29
    18 Loes SELS BEL 46:33
    19 Chiara TEOCCHI ITA 46:55
    20 Karen VERHESTRAETEN BEL 47:01
  • 1 Katerina NASH CZE 47:14
    2 Eva LECHNER ITA 47:26
    3 Sophie DE BOER NED 47:35
    4 Alice Maria ARZUFFI ITA 47:42
    5 Christine MAJERUS LUX 47:48
    6 Ellen VAN LOY BEL 48:06
    7 Amanda MILLER USA 48:13
    8 Nikki BRAMMEIER GBR 48:17
    9 Lucinda BRAND NED 48:27
    10 Maud KAPTHEIJNS NED 48:27
    11 Evie RICHARDS GBR 48:44
    12 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU USA 49:04
    13 Sanne CANT BEL 49:11
    14 Chiara TEOCCHI ITA 49:37
    15 Pavla HAVLIKOVA CZE 49:46
    16 Ellen NOBLE USA 50:13
    17 Jolien VERSCHUEREN BEL 50:16
    18 Nadja HEIGL AUT 50:32
    19 Nikola NOSKOVA CZE 50:37
    20 Lucie CHAINEL FRA 50:45
  • 1 Marianne VOS NED 44:09
    2 Sanne CANT BEL 44:11
    3 Katerina NASH CZE 44:13
    4 Lucinda BRAND NED 44:22
    5 Eva LECHNER ITA 44:26
    6 Sophie DE BOER NED 44:31
    7 Ellen VAN LOY BEL 44:37
    8 Christine MAJERUS LUX 44:39
    9 Nikki BRAMMEIER GBR 44:57
    10 Amanda MILLER USA 44:59
    11 Laura VERDONSCHOT BEL 45:00
    12 Alice Maria ARZUFFI ITA 45:25
    13 Maud KAPTHEIJNS NED 45:41
    14 Emma WHITE USA 45:47
    15 Lucie CHAINEL FRA 45:55
    16 Pavla HAVLIKOVA CZE 45:58
    17 Chiara TEOCCHI ITA 45:59
    18 Loes SELS BEL 46:03
    19 Ellen NOBLE USA 46:14
    20 Manon BAKKER NED 46:17
  • 1 Marianne VOS NED 41:26
    2 Katerina NASH CZE 42:06
    3 Sophie DE BOER NED 42:25
    4 Annemarie WORST NED 42:26
    5 Eva LECHNER ITA 43:00
    6 Laura VERDONSCHOT BEL 43:11
    7 Ellen VAN LOY BEL 43:23
    8 Ellen NOBLE USA 43:31
    9 Chiara TEOCCHI ITA 43:43
    10 Nikola NOSKOVÁ CZE 43:43
    11 Courtenay MCFADDEN USA 43:56
    12 Nikki BRAMMEIER GBR 44:04
    13 Marlene PETIT FRA 44:06
    14 Caroline MANI FRA 44:09
    15 Manon BAKKER NED 44:14
    16 Sara CASASOLA ITA 44:28
    17 Ceylin DEL CARMEN ALVARADO NED 44:54
    18 Hélène CLAUZEL FRA 45:05
    19 Maud KAPTHEIJNS NED 45:13
    20 Rebecca FAHRINGER USA 45:14
  • 1 Marianne VOS NED 42:48
    2 Lucinda BRAND NED 43:01
    3 Annemarie WORST NED 43:03
    4 Sanne CANT BEL 43:05
    5 Laura VERDONSCHOT BEL 43:09
    6 Evie RICHARDS GBR 43:10
    7 Katerina NASH CZE 43:10
    8 Sophie DE BOER NED 43:10
    9 Maud KAPTHEIJNS NED 43:20
    10 Christine MAJERUS LUX 43:23
    11 Nikki BRAMMEIER GBR 43:24
    12 Hélène CLAUZEL FRA 43:29
    13 Ellen VAN LOY BEL 43:50
    14 Eva LECHNER ITA 43:53
    15 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU USA 44:02
    16 Lise-Marie HENZELIN SUI 44:11
    17 Katherine COMPTON USA 44:16
    18 Maghalie ROCHETTE CAN 44:19
    19 Amanda MILLER USA 44:24
    20 Helen WYMAN GBR 44:34
Coppa del Mondo Under 23
  • Classifica dopo 6/6 prove
          TOT (Best 4) Val Zev Nam Zol Fiu Hoo
    1 NIEUWENHUIS Joris OLA 240 50 60 60 60 22 60
    2 HERMANS Quinten BEL 185 45 45 50 - 45 15
    3 RUSSO Clement FRA 180 17 12 40 50 40 50
    4 BERTOLINI Gioele ITA 176 60 40 24 26 50 -
    5 ISERBYT Eli BEL 175 30 50 35 30 60 -
    6 AERTS Thijs BEL 165 18 19 45 40 35 45
    7 TOUPALIK Adam CEC 141 40 28 28 45 20 0
    8 CLEPPE Nicolas BEL 124 - 35 30 24 19 35
    9 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik OLA 109 13 24 15 17 28 40
    10 WOUTERS Sieben OLA 101 35 9 3 35 15 16
    11 DUBAU Lucas FRA 98 26 22 26 20 24 0
    12 ORTS LLORET Felipe SPA 96 22 20 17 28 26 18
    13 PEETERS Yannick BEL 88 20 13 20 18 30 4
    14 GOOSSENS Kobe BEL 85 12 30 16 13 9 26
    15 ANDREASSEN Simon DAN 79 - 18 11 22 - 28
    16 DUBAU Joshua FRA 69 24 - 10 - 11 24
    17 DORIGONI Jakob ITA 66 14 15 18 6 13 19
    18 DEKKER Jens OLA 62 19 26 12 - - 5
    19 VAN DER MEER Gosse OLA 59 10 10 6 16 16 17
    20 BAKX Kelvin OLA 56 11 - - 14 17 14
    21 WHITE Curtis USA 55 - - 14 19 - 22
    22 COLLEDANI Nadir ITA 55 7 17 19 12 - -
    23 FINE Eddy FRA 46 9 - - - 7 30
    24 DEGROOTE Jonas BEL 40 - - 22 11 0 7
    25 SCHUERMANS Jelle BEL 39 16 14 5 4 - -
    26 VOZAR Simon SVK 29 0 - 0 - 18 11
    27 BONNET Thomas FRA 28 28 - - - - -
    28 PERIOU Tony FRA 28 - - - 0 8 20
    29 JOSEPH Thomas BEL 28 - - 13 15 - -
    30 JACOBS Johan SVI 27 0 - 0 8 6 13
    31 JANSEN Richard OLA 24 4 11 - - - 9
    32 GRAS Yan FRA 23 - 16 - 7 - -
    33 KUHN Kevin SVI 22 2 7 8 3 4 -
    34 MULLER Manuel GER 20 6 8 - 0 3 3
    35 SALA Stefano ITA 17 15 - - - 2 -
    36 FOLCARELLI Antonio ITA 14 0 - - - 14 -
    37 JASPERS Jappe BEL 14 - - 4 10 - -
    38 FLOREN Wesley OLA 14 5 - 7 2 - 0
    39 VAN DIJKE Koen OLA 12 0 - - - - 12
    40 BASSANI Michele ITA 12 - - - - 12 -
    41 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli POL 10 - - - - - 10
    42 SMARZARO Daniel ITA 10 - - - - 10 -
    43 CALUWE Stijn BEL 9 - - - 9 - -
    44 DERVEAUX Niels BEL 9 - - 9 0 - -
    45 PETROV Spencer USA 8 - 0 - - - 8
    46 RÜEGG Timon SVI 8 8 - - - - -
    47 VAN DER STEGEN Roel OLA 7 1 - 0 0 - 6
    48 HECHT Gage USA 7 - - 2 5 - 0
    49 BREZINA Jonas CEC 6 0 6 0 0 - 0
    50 TODARO Manuel ITA 5 - - - - 5 -
    51 BRUNNER Eric USA 5 - 5 0 0 - -
    52 KÖNIG Marco GER 4 - 4 0 0 - -
    53 MOBIS Maximilian GER 3 0 3 - - - 0
    54 MEILER Lukas GER 3 3 0 0 0 - -
    55 MAYER Daniel CEC 2 0 - 0 0 0 2
    56 LINDENAU Paul GER 2 0 2 0 - - -
    57 LOOCKX Lander BEL 2 - - 1 1 - -
    58 ERIKSSON David SVE 1 - - 0 0 - 1
    59 PELLIZZON Moreno ITA 1 - - - - 1 -
    60 ULIK Matej SVK 1 - 1 0 0 - 0
  • 1 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 52:40
    2 Joris NIEUWENHUIS NED 52:41
    3 Quinten HERMANS BEL 53:07
    4 Adam TOUPALIK CZE 53:13
    5 Sieben WOUTERS NED 53:16
    6 Eli ISERBYT BEL 53:25
    7 Thomas BONNET FRA 53:30
    8 Lucas DUBAU FRA 53:47
    9 Joshua DUBAU FRA 53:47
    10 Felipe ORTS ESP 53:55
    11 Yannick PEETERS BEL 54:04
    12 Jens DEKKER NED 54:13
    13 Thijs AERTS BEL 54:14
    14 Clement RUSSO FRA 54:15
    15 Jelle SCHUERMANS BEL 54:23
    16 Stefano SALA ITA 54:28
    17 Jakob DORIGONI ITA 54:38
    18 Maik VAN DER HEIJDEN NED 54:43
    19 Kobe GOOSSENS BEL 54:58
    20 Kelvin BAKX NED 55:00
  • 1 Joris NIEUWENHUIS NED 52:42
    2 Eli ISERBYT BEL 53:02
    3 Quinten HERMANS BEL 53:12
    4 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 53:12
    5 Nicolas CLEPPE BEL 53:16
    6 Kobe GOOSSENS BEL 53:24
    7 Adam TOUPALIK CZE 53:29
    8 Jens DEKKER NED 53:30
    9 Maik HEIJDEN NED 53:31
    10 Lucas DUBAU FRA 53:53
    11 Felipe ORTS ESP 54:02
    12 Thijs AERTS BEL 54:12
    13 Simon ANDREASSEN DEN 54:20
    14 Nadir COLLEDANI ITA 54:22
    15 Yan GRAS FRA 54:30
    16 Jakob DORIGONI ITA 54:39
    17 Jelle SCHUERMANS BEL 54:39
    18 Yannick PEETERS BEL 55:00
    19 Clement RUSSO FRA 55:34
    20 Richard JANSEN NED 55:39
  • 1 Joris NIEUWENHUIS NED 52:51
    2 Quinten HERMANS BEL 53:43
    3 Thijs AERTS BEL 53:48
    4 Clement RUSSO FRA 53:51
    5 Eli ISERBYT BEL 53:56
    6 Nicolas CLEPPE BEL 54:04
    7 Adam TOUPALIK CZE 54:12
    8 Lucas DUBAU FRA 54:17
    9 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 54:28
    10 Jonas DEGROOTE BEL 54:31
    11 Yannick PEETERS BEL 54:42
    12 Nadir COLLEDANI ITA 54:44
    13 Jakob DORIGONI ITA 54:44
    14 Felipe ORTS LLORET ESP 54:51
    15 Kobe GOOSSENS BEL 55:00
    16 Maik VAN DER HEIJDEN NED 55:07
    17 Curtis WHITE USA 55:23
    18 Thomas JOSEPH BEL 55:28
    19 Jens DEKKER NED 55:57
    20 Simon ANDREASSEN DEN 56:21
  • 1 Joris NIEUWENHUIS NED 53:35
    2 Clement RUSSO FRA 53:48
    3 Adam TOUPALIK CZE 54:04
    4 Thijs AERTS BEL 54:20
    5 Sieben WOUTERS NED 54:22
    6 Eli ISERBYT BEL 54:24
    7 Felipe ORTS LLORET ESP 54:25
    8 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 54:26
    9 Nicolas CLEPPE BEL 54:27
    10 Simon ANDREASSEN DEN 54:28
    11 Lucas DUBAU FRA 54:29
    12 Curtis WHITE USA 54:33
    13 Yannick PEETERS BEL 54:49
    14 Maik VAN DER HEIJDEN NED 54:58
    15 Gosse VAN DER MEER NED 55:03
    16 Thomas JOSEPH BEL 55:14
    17 Kelvin BAKX NED 55:17
    18 Kobe GOOSSENS BEL 55:51
    19 Nadir COLLEDANI ITA 55:51
    20 Jonas DEGROOTE BEL 55:55
  • 1 Eli ISERBYT BEL 49:34
    2 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 49:52
    3 Quinten HERMANS BEL 50:24
    4 Clement RUSSO FRA 50:37
    5 Thijs AERTS BEL 51:10
    6 Yannick PEETERS BEL 51:14
    7 Maik VAN DER HEIJDEN NED 51:18
    8 Felipe ORTS LLORET ESP 51:22
    9 Lucas DUBAU FRA 51:25
    10 Joris NIEUWENHUIS NED 51:58
    11 Adam TOUPALÍK CZE 51:59
    12 Nicolas CLEPPE BEL 52:02
    13 Simon VOZAR SVK 52:03
    14 Kelvin BAKX NED 52:13
    15 Gosse VAN DER MEER NED 52:18
    16 Sieben WOUTERS NED 52:25
    17 Antonio FOLCARELLI ITA 52:29
    18 Jakob DORIGONI ITA 52:37
    19 Michele BASSANI ITA 52:42
    20 Joshua DUBAU FRA 52:53
  • 1 Joris NIEUWENHUIS NED 50:51
    2 Clement RUSSO FRA 51:19
    3 Thijs AERTS BEL 51:31
    4 Maik VAN DER HEIJDEN NED 51:36
    5 Nicolas CLEPPE BEL 51:50
    6 Eddy FINE FRA 52:01
    7 Simon ANDREASSEN DEN 52:01
    8 Kobe GOOSSENS BEL 52:01
    9 Joshua DUBAU FRA 52:02
    10 Curtis WHITE USA 52:02
    11 Tony PERIOU FRA 52:05
    12 Jakob DORIGONI ITA 52:18
    13 Felipe ORTS LLORET ESP 52:27
    14 Gosse VAN DER MEER NED 52:34
    15 Sieben WOUTERS NED 52:45
    16 Quinten HERMANS BEL 52:59
    17 Kelvin BAKX NED 53:01
    18 Johan JACOBS SUI 53:09
    19 Koen VAN DIJKE NED 53:14
    20 Simon VOZAR SVK 53:16
Selle SMP Master Cross
  • Classifica dopo 5/5 prove
        TOT Buj Bru Faè Gor VVe
    1 FRANZOI Enrico 130,5 35,0 20,0 21,0 20,0 34,5
    2 BRAIDOT Luca 128,0 - 30,0 23,0 30,0 45,0
    3 SALA Stefano 100,0 30,0 14,0 19,0 10,0 27,0
    4 BRAIDOT Daniele 94,0 - 16,0 16,0 23,0 39,0
    5 TABACCHI Mirko 79,0 12,0 26,0 15,0 26,0 -
    6 DORIGONI Jakob 78,0 23,0 17,0 20,0 18,0 -
    7 COMINELLI Cristian 75,5 - 23,0 - - 52,5
    8 PACCAGNELLA Thomas 74,0 19,0 9,0 14,0 11,0 21,0
    9 SAMPARISI Nicolas 72,0 26,0 15,0 12,0 19,0 -
    10 BASSANI Michele 71,0 21,0 13,0 13,0 - 24,0
    11 COLLEDANI Nadir 69,5 20,0 18,0 - - 31,5
    12 FRUET Martino 65,0 - 12,0 11,0 12,0 30,0
    13 BERTOLINI Gioele 65,0 - 35,0 30,0 - -
    14 SAMPARISI Lorenzo 58,0 - 19,0 18,0 21,0 -
    15 FONTANA Marco Aurelio 52,0 - - 17,0 35,0 -
    16 SMARZARO Daniel 47,5 9,0 - 3,0 13,0 22,5
    17 MOLINARI Rudy 43,5 17,0 4,0 - 6,0 16,5
    18 PONTA Marco 42,5 - - - 14,0 28,5
    19 VALDRIGHI Stefano 41,0 - 21,0 5,0 15,0 -
    20 FOLCARELLI Antonio 38,0 - 11,0 10,0 17,0 -
    21 MEISEN Marcel 35,0 - - 35,0 - -
    22 CANEVA Mauro 31,5 16,0 - - 8,0 7,5
    23 TODARO Manuel 30,5 - - 8,0 9,0 13,5
    24 MOUREY Francis 26,0 - - 26,0 - -
    25 JUILIANO Andrew 25,5 - - - - 25,5
    26 CIBRARIO Luca 23,0 - 8,0 - - 15,0
    27 SEGAT Simone 21,5 11,0 - - - 10,5
    28 PELLIZZON Moreno 19,5 - - - - 19,5
    29 PETRUS Lubomir 18,0 - - - - 18,0
    30 MOLETTA Simone 18,0 18,0 - - - -
    31 VIDONI Matteo 17,0 13,0 2,0 - 2,0 -
    32 MANDELLI Federico 16,0 - 7,0 9,0 - -
    33 PAGE Jonathan 16,0 - - - 16,0 -
    34 DI SANTO Alessandro 15,0 15,0 - - - -
    35 URSINO Luca 14,0 - - - 5,0 9,0
    36 BENNATI Riccardo 14,0 14,0 - - - -
    37 VERCELLONE Philippe 12,0 - - - - 12,0
    38 PARENTI Nicola 11,5 7,0 - - - 4,5
    39 GILIOLI Samuele Silla 11,5 10,0 - - - 1,5
    40 CAPPONI Stefano 10,0 - 10,0 - - -
    41 POZZATO Andrea 8,0 - 1,0 4,0 - 3,0
    42 PICCIN Federico 8,0 8,0 - - - -
    43 HUMBERT Valentin 7,0 - - 7,0 - -
    44 GUGLIELMETTI Diego 7,0 - - - 7,0 -
    45 COVILI LUCA 6,0 - - - - 6,0
    46 DALLA PRIA Andrea 6,0 6,0 - - - -
    47 OLIVETTI Simone 6,0 - 6,0 - - -
    48 MARCELLI Mattia 6,0 - - 6,0 - -
    49 OLIVOTTO Marco 5,0 5,0 - - - -
    50 LAMASTRA Giuseppe 5,0 - 5,0 - - -
    51 SERENI Alessandro 5,0 - - 1,0 4,0 -
    52 LONGHI Flavio Alex 3,0 - 3,0 - - -
    53 SEGATORI Tomas 3,0 - - - 3,0 -
    54 DI GIOVANNI Emanuele 2,0 - - 2,0 - -
    55 GEHBAUER Robert 1,0 - - - 1,0 -
  • 1 Enrico FRANZOI ITA 1:06:13
    2 Stefano SALA ITA 1:07:23
    3 Nicolas SAMPARISI ITA 1:07:31
    4 Jakob DORIGONI ITA 1:08:48
    5 Michele BASSANI ITA 1:10:22
    6 Nadir COLLEDANI ITA 1:10:57
    7 Thomas PACCAGNELLA ITA 1:12:01
    8 Simone MOLETTA ITA 1:15:01
    9 Rudy MOLINARI ITA 1:16:26
    10 Emil HEKELE CZE 1:17:59
  • Trofeo Coop Ed. Brugherio 82 “Memorial Berionni & Perego”
    1 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 57:33
    2 Luca BRAIDOT ITA 58:18
    3 Mirko TABACCHI ITA 59:02
    4 Cristian COMINELLI ITA 59:03
    5 Stefano VALDRIGHI ITA 59:13
    6 Enrico FRANZOI ITA 59:24
    7 Lorenzo SAMPARISI ITA 59:35
    8 Nadir COLLEDANI ITA 59:40
    9 Jakob DORIGONI ITA 59:42
    10 Daniele BRAIDOT ITA 59:55
  • Ciclocross del Ponte
    1 Marcel MEISEN GER 1:01:30
    2 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 1:01:32
    3 Francis MOUREY FRA 1:01:44
    4 Luca BRAIDOT ITA 1:02:05
    5 Enrico FRANZOI ITA 1:02:08
    6 Jakob DORIGONI ITA 1:02:42
    7 Stefano SALA ITA 1:02:49
    8 Lorenzo SAMPARISI ITA 1:02:49
    9 Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA 1:02:54
    10 Daniele BRAIDOT ITA 1:02:56
  • 1 Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA 1:00:26
    2 Luca BRAIDOT ITA 1:00:38
    3 Mirko TABACCHI ITA 1:01:04
    4 Daniele BRAIDOT ITA 1:01:05
    5 Lorenzo SAMPARISI ITA 1:01:10
    6 Enrico FRANZOI ITA 1:01:24
    7 Nicolas SAMPARISI ITA 1:01:26
    8 Jakob DORIGONI ITA 1:01:37
    9 Antonio FOLCARELLI ITA 1:01:40
    10 Jonathan PAGE USA 1:01:47
  • 1 Cristian COMINELLI ITA 1:01:50
    2 Luca BRAIDOT ITA 1:02:54
    3 Daniele BRAIDOT ITA 1:03:01
    4 Enrico FRANZOI ITA 1:03:37
    5 Nadir COLLEDANI ITA 1:03:38
    6 Martino FRUET ITA 1:04:06
    7 Marco PONTA ITA 1:04:30
    8 Stefano SALA ITA 1:04:42
    9 Andrew JUILIANO USA 1:05:08
    10 Michele BASSANI ITA 1:05:28
Campionati internazionali
  • Bieles (Lussemburgo)
    1 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:02:08
    2 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:02:52
    3 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:04:17
    4 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 1:05:00
    5 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:05:17
    6 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:05:37
    7 Michael BOROŠ CZE 1:05:55
    8 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:06:10
    9 Simon ZAHNER SUI 1:06:16
    10 Sascha WEBER GER 1:06:37
    11 Jan NESVADBA CZE 1:06:58
    12 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:07:15
    13 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:07:15
    14 Severin SÄGESSER SUI 1:07:26
    15 Nicola ROHRBACH SUI 1:07:36
    16 Javier RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ ESP 1:07:43
    17 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:07:48
    18 Stephen HYDE USA 1:07:49
    19 Julien TARAMARCAZ SUI 1:08:05
    20 Luca BRAIDOT ITA 1:08:13
    21 Matthieu BOULO FRA 1:08:23
    22 Emil HEKELE CZE 1:08:34
    23 Alois FALENTA FRA 1:08:34
    24 Marcel WILDHABER SUI 1:08:37
    25 Marek KONWA POL 1:08:49
    26 Tomáš PAPRSTKA CZE 1:08:57
    27 Ismael ESTEBAN AGUANDO ESP 1:09:11
    28 Martin HARING SVK 1:09:26
    29 Clement VENTURINI FRA 1:09:46
    30 David VAN DER POEL NED
    31 Francis MOUREY FRA
    32 Jeremy POWERS USA
    33 Kerry WERNER USA
    34 Stan GODRIE NED
    35 Cristian COMINELLI ITA
    36 Kenneth HANSEN DEN
    37 Ian FIELD GBR
    38 Michael VAN DEN HAM CAN
    39 Michal MALÍK CZE
    40 Daniele BRAIDOT ITA
    41 Steve CHAINEL FRA
    42 Lex REICHLING LUX
    43 Kevin SUAREZ FERNANDEZ ESP
    44 Lars BOOM NED
    45 Joachim PARBO DEN
    46 Gusty BAUSCH LUX
    47 Jeremy MARTIN CAN
    48 Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ ESP
    49 Travis LIVERMON USA
    50 Zsolt BÚR HUN
    51 Hikaru KOSAKA JPN
    52 Scott THILTGES LUX
    53 Kohei MAEDA JPN
    54 Tommy NIELSEN DEN
    55 Mark MCCONNELL CAN
    56 Ingvar OMARSSON ISL
    57 Tobin ORTENBLAD USA
    58 Pit SCHLECHTER LUX
    59 Jeremy DURRIN USA
    60 Christian HELMIG LUX
  • Bieles (Lussemburgo)
    1 Sanne CANT BEL 43:06
    2 Marianne VOS NED 43:07
    3 Katerina NASH CZE 43:27
    4 Lucinda BRAND NED 43:27
    5 Maghalie ROCHETTE CAN 43:42
    6 Eva LECHNER ITA 43:59
    7 Christine MAJERUS LUX 44:27
    8 Ellen VAN LOY BEL 44:31
    9 Nikki BRAMMEIER GBR 44:37
    10 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU USA 44:52
    11 Elle ANDERSON USA 45:35
    12 Caroline MANI FRA 45:46
    13 Amanda MILLER USA 45:55
    14 Marlene PETIT FRA 45:59
    15 Courtenay MCFADDEN USA 45:59
    16 Helen WYMAN GBR 46:12
    17 Alicia FRANCK BEL 46:18
    18 Lucie CHAINEL FRA 46:25
    19 Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO ESP 46:35
    20 Mical DYCK CAN 47:33
  • Bieles (Lussemburgo)
    1 Joris NIEUWENHUIS NED 53:58
    2 Felipe ORTS LLORET ESP 55:21
    3 Sieben WOUTERS NED 55:27
    4 Thijs AERTS BEL 55:32
    5 Nicolas CLEPPE BEL 55:36
    6 Joshua DUBAU FRA 55:54
    7 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 56:01
    8 Simon ANDREASSEN DEN 56:26
    9 Quinten HERMANS BEL 56:28
    10 Kelvin BAKX NED 56:28
    11 Clement RUSSO FRA 57:06
    12 Maik VAN DER HEIJDEN NED 57:11
    13 Eddy FINE FRA 57:12
    14 Lucas DUBAU FRA 57:23
    15 Kobe GOOSSENS BEL 57:37
    16 Johan JACOBS SUI 57:37
    17 Eli ISERBYT BEL 57:53
    18 Spencer PETROV USA 57:56
    19 Yannick PEETERS BEL 58:15
    20 Nadir COLLEDANI ITA 58:19
  • Pontchâteau (Francia)
    1 Toon AERTS BEL 1:04:16
    2 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:05:01
    3 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:05:01
    4 Clément VENTURINI FRA 1:05:01
    5 Jens ADAMS BEL 1:05:01
    6 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:05:01
    7 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 1:05:05
    8 Marcel WILDHABER SUI 1:05:11
    9 Steve CHAINEL FRA 1:05:21
    10 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:05:25
    11 David VAN DER POEL NED 1:05:25
    12 Twan VAN DEN BRAND NED 1:05:25
    13 Matthieu BOULO FRA 1:05:25
    14 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:05:29
    15 Martin HARING SVK 1:05:31
    16 Francis MOUREY FRA 1:05:38
    17 Severin SÄGESSER SUI 1:06:01
    18 Michael BOROS CZE 1:06:11
    19 Simon ZAHNER SUI 1:06:30
    20 Alois FALENTA FRA 1:06:54
  • Pontchâteau (Francia)
    1 Thalita DE JONG NED 43:14
    2 Lucinda BRAND NED 43:31
    3 Caroline MANI FRA 43:31
    4 Jolien VERSCHUEREN BEL 43:36
    5 Alice Maria ARZUFFI ITA 43:44
    6 Sanne CANT BEL 44:02
    7 Pavla HAVLIKOVA CZE 44:14
    8 Sophie DE BOER NED 44:17
    9 Ellen VAN LOY BEL 44:32
    10 Perrine CLAUZEL FRA 44:36
    11 Marlene PETIT FRA 45:05
    12 Maud KAPTHEIJNS NED 45:22
    13 Christine MAJERUS LUX 46:07
    14 Olatz ODRIOZOLA MUJIKA ESP 46:18
    15 Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO ESP 46:18
    16 Martina MIKULASKOVA CZE 47:14
    17 Alicia FRANCK BEL 48:01
    18 Elisabeth SVEUM NOR 48:36
    19 Fanny STUMPF FRA
  • Pontchâteau (Francia)
    1 Quinten HERMANS BEL 54:46
    2 Joris NIEUWENHUIS NED 54:46
    3 Sieben WOUTERS NED 54:46
    4 Clement RUSSO FRA 54:46
    5 Thomas BONNET FRA 54:46
    6 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 54:51
    7 Eddy FINE FRA 54:51
    8 Lucas DUBAU FRA 54:51
    9 Thijs AERTS BEL 54:59
    10 Eli ISERBYT BEL 55:05
    11 Jens DEKKER NED 55:14
    12 Tony PERIOU FRA 55:22
    13 Nicolas CLEPPE BEL 55:22
    14 Gosse VAN DER MEER NED 55:57
    15 Joshua DUBAU FRA 55:59
    16 Thomas JOSEPH BEL 56:17
    17 Stefano SALA ITA 56:26
    18 Timon RÜEGG SUI 56:40
    19 Maik VAN DER HEIJDEN NED 56:40
    20 Yan GRAS FRA 56:51
Campionati nazionali
  • Trebaseleghe
    1 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 57:11
    2 Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA 57:16
    3 Luca BRAIDOT ITA 57:17
    4 Daniele BRAIDOT ITA 57:19
    5 Stefano CAPPONI ITA 57:21
    6 Cristian COMINELLI ITA 57:24
    7 Enrico FRANZOI ITA 57:28
    8 Thomas PACCAGNELLA ITA 57:32
    9 Nicolas SAMPARISI ITA 57:50
    10 Marco PONTA ITA 58:35
  • Trebaseleghe
    1 Eva LECHNER ITA 41:49
    2 Alice Maria ARZUFFI ITA 42:29
    3 Alessia BULLERI ITA 42:44
    4 Anna OBERPARLEITER ITA 43:39
    5 Nicoletta BRESCIANI ITA 45:26
    6 Krizia RUGGERI ITA 47:17
    7 Francesca CAUZ ITA
  • Trebaseleghe
    1 Jakob DORIGONI ITA 51:30
    2 Daniel SMARZARO ITA 51:33
    3 Nadir COLLEDANI ITA 51:38
    4 Michele BASSANI ITA 51:41
    5 Stefano SALA ITA 52:04
    6 Moreno PELLIZZON ITA 52:05
    7 Antonio FOLCARELLI ITA 52:14
    8 Manuel TODARO ITA 52:15
    9 Rudy MOLINARI ITA 52:27
    10 Federico MANDELLI ITA 52:34
  • Oostende
    1 Wout VAN AERT BEL 1:01:15
    2 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:02:04
    3 Laurens SWEECK BEL 1:02:05
    4 Tim MERLIER BEL 1:02:15
    5 Toon AERTS BEL 1:02:37
    6 Tom MEEUSEN BEL 1:02:41
    7 Michael VANTHOURENHOUT BEL 1:02:49
    8 Jim AERNOUTS BEL 1:02:56
    9 Gianni VERMEERSCH BEL 1:03:04
    10 Klaas VANTORNOUT BEL 1:03:05
  • Oostende
    1 Sanne CANT BEL 27 40:59
    2 Ellen VAN LOY BEL 37 42:19
    3 Jolien VERSCHUEREN BEL 27 42:34
    4 Loes SELS BEL 32 43:13
    5 Alicia FRANCK BEL 23 43:13
    6 Joyce VANDERBEKEN BEL 33 43:47
    7 Karen VERHESTRAETEN BEL 26 43:54
    8 Julie VAN DE VELDE BEL 24 45:14
    9 Aurelie VERMEIR BEL 25 47:15
    10 Gertie WILLEMS BEL 40 48:24
  • Sint-Michielsgestel
    1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 58:12
    2 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 58:32
    3 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 58:40
    4 David VAN DER POEL NED 58:59
    5 Stan GODRIE NED 59:10
    6 Patrick VAN LEEUWEN NED 1:00:30
    7 Gert-Jan BOSMAN NED 1:00:36
    8 Lars BOOM NED 1:01:23
    9 Niels WUBBEN NED 1:01:35
    10 Thijs VAN AMERONGEN NED 1:01:53
  • Sint-Michielsgestel
    1 Marianne VOS NED 46:03
    2 Lucinda BRAND NED 47:04
    3 Sophie DE BOER NED 47:17
    4 Maud KAPTHEIJNS NED 48:04
    5 Thalita DE JONG NED 49:11
    6 Geerte HOEKE NED 49:19
    7 Denise BETSEMA NED 49:22
    8 Monique VAN DE REE NED 49:42
    9 Veerle GOOSSENS NED 50:01
    10 Mascha MULDER NED 50:09
  • Lanarvily
    1 Clement VENTURINI FRA
    2 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA
    3 John GADRET FRA
    4 Alois FALENTA FRA
    5 Victor KORETZKY FRA
    6 Francis MOUREY FRA
    7 Steve CHAINEL FRA
    8 Kevin LEDANOIS FRA
    9 Matthieu BOULO FRA
    10 Ivan GICQUIAU FRA
  • Lanarvily
    1 Caroline MANI FRA
    2 Juliette LABOUS FRA
    3 Hélène CLAUZEL FRA
    4 Lucie CHAINEL FRA
    5 Marlene PETIT FRA
    6 Gaelle POIRIER CARREAU FRA
    7 Fanny STUMPF FRA
    8 Gwendoline ALVES FRA
    9 Pauline DELHAYE FRA
    10 Audrey MENUT FRA
  • Hartford, CT
    1 Stephen HYDE USA 1:05:03
    2 James DRISCOLL USA 1:05:05
    3 Kerry WERNER USA 1:05:34
    4 Jack KISSEBERTH USA 1:05:59
    5 Tobin ORTENBLAD USA 1:06:07
    6 Yannick ECKMANN USA 1:06:36
    7 Jonathan PAGE USA 1:06:43
    8 Todd WELLS USA 1:07:52
    9 Cody KAISER USA 1:09:00
    10 Allen KRUGHOFF USA 1:09:30
  • Hartford, CT
    1 Katherine COMPTON USA 49:25
    2 Amanda MILLER USA 49:53
    3 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU USA 50:05
    4 Elle ANDERSON USA 51:11
    5 Courtenay MCFADDEN USA 51:36
    6 Crystal ANTHONY USA 52:01
    7 Arley KEMMERER USA 53:35
    8 Rebecca FAHRINGER USA 53:39
    9 Sunny GILBERT USA 53:39
    10 Melinda MCCUTCHEON USA 55:19
  • Dielsdorf
    1 Julien TARAMARCAZ SUI 1:00:42
    2 Lars FORSTER SUI 1:00:42
    3 Nicola ROHRBACH SUI 1:00:43
    4 Fabian LIENHARD SUI 1:01:09
    5 Lukas FLÜCKIGER SUI 1:01:09
    6 Marcel WILDHABER SUI 1:01:09
    7 Severin SÄGESSER SUI 1:01:26
    8 Matthias STIRNEMANN SUI 1:01:32
    9 Simon ZAHNER SUI 1:01:34
    10 Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI 1:01:54
  • Queidersbach
    1 Marcel MEISEN GER 1:01:13
    2 Sascha WEBER GER 1:01:52
    3 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER 1:02:06
    4 Michael (JR) SCHWEIZER GER 1:03:11
    5 Jannick GEISLER GER 1:03:25
    6 Yannick GRUNER GER 1:03:40
    7 Christian PFÄFFLE GER 1:04:10
    8 Max LINDENAU GER 1:04:15
    9 Ole QUAST GER 1:04:19
    10 Moritz MILATZ GER 1:04:25
Albi d'oro Challenge
  • 2016-2017 Wout Van Aert (BEL) Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Tom Meeusen (BEL)
    2015-2016 Wout Van Aert (BEL) Lars van der Haar (OLA) Kevin Pauwels (BEL)
    2014-2015 Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Lars van der Haar (OLA) Corné van Kessel (OLA)
    2013-2014 Lars van der Haar (OLA) Niels Albert (BEL) Philipp Walsleben (GER)
    2012-2013 Niels Albert (BEL) Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL)
    2011-2012 Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL) Zdenek Štybar (CEC)
    2010-2011 Niels Albert (BEL) Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL)
    2009-2010 Zdenek Štybar (CEC) Niels Albert (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL)
    2008-2009 Sven Nys (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Zdenek Štybar (CEC)
    2007-2008[3] Sven Nys (BEL) Lars Boom (OLA) Bart Wellens (BEL)
    2006-2007[3] Sven Nys (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL)
    2005-2006[3] Sven Nys (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL)
    2004-2005[3] Sven Nys (BEL) Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL)
    2003-2004 Richard Groenendaal (OLA) Sven Nys (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL)
    2002-2003 Bart Wellens (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL) Mario De Clercq (BEL)
    2001-2002 Sven Nys (BEL) Mario De Clercq (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL)
    2000-2001 Richard Groenendaal (OLA) Bart Wellens (BEL) Mario De Clercq (BEL)
    1999-2000 Sven Nys (BEL) Richard Groenendaal (OLA) Mario De Clercq (BEL)
    1998-1999 Mario De Clercq (BEL) Daniele Pontoni (ITA) Sven Nys (BEL)
    1997-1998 Richard Groenendaal (OLA) Adrie van der Poel (OLA) Daniele Pontoni (ITA)
    1996-1997 Adrie van der Poel (OLA) Richard Groenendaal (OLA) Marc Janssens (BEL)
    1995-1996 Luca Bramati (ITA) Richard Groenendaal (OLA) Beat Wabel (SVI)
    1994-1995 Daniele Pontoni (ITA) Dominique Arnould (FRA) Radomír Šimunek (CEC)
    1993-1994 Paul Herijgers (BEL) Danny De Bie (BEL) Marc Janssens (BEL)
  • 2016-2017 Mathieu van der Poel (OLA) Wout Van Aert (BEL) Laurens Sweeck (BEL)
    2015-2016 Wout Van Aert (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL) Lars van der Haar (OLA)
    2014-2015 Mathieu van der Poel (OLA) Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Lars van der Haar (OLA)
    2013-2014 Sven Nys (BEL) Niels Albert (BEL) Tom Meeusen (BEL)
    2012-2013 Sven Nys (BEL) Niels Albert (BEL) Klaas Vantornout (BEL)
    2011-2012 Sven Nys (BEL) Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Zdenek Štybar (CEC)
    2010-2011 Sven Nys (BEL) Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Zdenek Štybar (CEC)
    2009-2010 Zdenek Štybar (CEC) Niels Albert (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL)
    2008-2009 Sven Nys (BEL) Klaas Vantornout (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL)
    2007-2008 Sven Nys (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Niels Albert (BEL)
    2006-2007 Sven Nys (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL)
    2005-2006 Sven Nys (BEL) Gerben De Knegt (OLA) Bart Wellens (BEL)
    2004-2005 Sven Nys (BEL) Richard Groenendaal (OLA) Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL)
    2003-2004 Bart Wellens (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL)
    2002-2003 Sven Nys (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Mario De Clercq (BEL)
    2001-2002 Sven Nys (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL)
    2000-2001 Richard Groenendaal (OLA) Bart Wellens (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL)
    1999-2000 Sven Nys (BEL) Richard Groenendaal (OLA) Adrie van der Poel (OLA)
    1998-1999 Sven Nys (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Adrie van der Poel (OLA)
    1997-1998 Richard Groenendaal (OLA) Adrie van der Poel (OLA) Mario De Clercq (BEL)
    1996-1997 Adrie van der Poel (OLA) Mario De Clercq (BEL) Richard Groenendaal (OLA)
    1995-1996 Luca Bramati (ITA) Richard Groenendaal (OLA) Adrie van der Poel (OLA)
    1994-1995 Radomír Šimunek (CEC) Richard Groenendaal (OLA) Adrie van der Poel (OLA)
    1993-1994 Daniele Pontoni (ITA) Marc Janssens (BEL) Thomas Frischknecht (SVI)
    1992-1993 Daniele Pontoni (ITA) Thomas Frischknecht (SVI) Danny De Bie (BEL)
    1991-1992 VC) Radomír Šimunek Ceco( Danny De Bie (BEL) Frank van Bakel (OLA)
    1990-1991 VC) Radomír Šimunek Ceco( Danny De Bie (BEL) Kurt De Roose (BEL)
    1989-1990 Danny De Bie (BEL) Paul De Brauwer (BEL) Henk Baars (OLA)
    1988-1989 Hennie Stamsnijder (OLA) Paul De Brauwer (BEL) Henk Baars (OLA)
    1987-1988 Roland Liboton (BEL) Hennie Stamsnijder (OLA) Paul De Brauwer (BEL)
    1986-1987 Hennie Stamsnijder (OLA) Frank van Bakel (OLA) Martin Hendriks (OLA)
    1985-1986 Roland Liboton (BEL) Hennie Stamsnijder (OLA) Paul De Brauwer (BEL)
    1984-1985 Roland Liboton (BEL) Hennie Stamsnijder (OLA) Reiner Groenendaal (OLA)
    1983-1984 Hennie Stamsnijder (OLA) Reiner Groenendaal (OLA) Albert Zweifel (SVI)
    1982-1983 Hennie Stamsnijder (OLA) Johan Ghyllebert (BEL) Paul De Brauwer (BEL)
  • 2016-2017 Wout Van Aert (BEL) Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL)
    2015-2016 Wout Van Aert (BEL) Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL)
    2014-2015 Wout Van Aert (BEL) Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL)
    2013-2014 Sven Nys (BEL) Niels Albert (BEL) Tom Meeusen (BEL)
    2012-2013 Niels Albert (BEL) Klaas Vantornout (BEL) Kevin Pauwels (BEL)
    2011-2012 Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Zdenek Štybar (CEC) Sven Nys (BEL)
    2010-2011 Sven Nys (BEL) Zdenek Štybar (CEC) Kevin Pauwels (BEL)
    2009-2010 Sven Nys (BEL) Zdenek Štybar (CEC) Niels Albert (BEL)
    2008-2009 Sven Nys (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Zdenek Štybar (CEC)
    2007-2008 Sven Nys (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Zdenek Štybar (CEC)
    2006-2007 Sven Nys (BEL) Niels Albert (BEL) Richard Groenendaal (OLA)
    2005-2006 Sven Nys (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL)
    2004-2005 Sven Nys (BEL) Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL)
    2003-2004 Bart Wellens (BEL) Ben Berden (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL)
    2002-2003 Sven Nys (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Mario De Clercq (BEL)
    2001-2002 Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Peter Van Santvliet (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL)
    2000-2001 Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Peter Willemsens (BEL)
    1999-2000 Arne Daelmans (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Peter Willemsens (BEL)
    1998-1999 Marc Janssens (BEL) Arne Daelmans (BEL) Peter Willemsens (BEL)
    1997-1998 Arne Daelmans (BEL) Danny De Bie (BEL) Peter Willemsens (BEL)
    1996-1997 Paul Herijgers (BEL) Alex Moonen (BEL) Peter Willemsens (BEL)
    1995-1996 Paul Herijgers (BEL) Peter Willemsens (BEL) Arne Daelmans (BEL)
    1994-1995 Paul Herijgers (BEL) Peter Willemsens (BEL) Arne Daelmans (BEL)
    1993-1994 Paul Herijgers (BEL) Danny De Bie (BEL) Peter Willemsens (BEL)
    1992-1993 Paul Herijgers (BEL) Peter Willemsens (BEL) Staf Van Bouwel (BEL)
    1991-1992 Dirk Pauwels (BEL) Pascal Van Riet (BEL) Guy Van Dijk (BEL)
    1990-1991 Marc Janssens (BEL) Peter Van Santvliet (BEL) Ludo De Rey (BEL)
    1989-1990 Guy Van Dijk (BEL) Wim Lambrechts (BEL) Kurt De Roose (BEL)
    1988-1989 Guy Van Dijk (BEL) Rudy De Bie (BEL) Dirk Pauwels (BEL)
    1987-1988 Rudy De Bie (BEL) Christian Hautekeete (BEL) Yvan Messelis (BEL)
  • 2016-2017 Sophie De Boer (OLA) Sanne Cant (BEL) Katerina Nash (CEC)
    2015-2016 Sanne Cant (BEL) Eva Lechner (ITA) Nikki Harris (GBR)
    2014-2015 Sanne Cant (BEL) Ellen van Loy (BEL) Katie Compton (USA)
    2013-2014 Katie Compton (USA) Nikki Harris (GBR) Sanne Cant (BEL)
    2012-2013 Katie Compton (USA) Sanne van Paassen (OLA) Nikki Harris (GBR)
    2011-2012 Daphny van den Brand (OLA) Marianne Vos (OLA) Katie Compton (USA)
    2010-2011 Katie Compton (USA) Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Marianne Vos (OLA)
    2009-2010 Daphny van den Brand (OLA) Marianne Vos (OLA) Sanne van Paassen (OLA)
    2008-2009 Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Daphny van den Brand (OLA) Katie Compton (USA)
    2007-2008 Daphny van den Brand (OLA) Maryline Salvetat (FRA) Helen Wyman (GBR)
    2006-2007 Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Marianne Vos (OLA) Helen Wyman (GBR)
    2005-2006 Daphny van den Brand (OLA) Marianne Vos (OLA) Maryline Salvetat (FRA)
    2003-2004 Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Marianne Vos (OLA) Maryline Salvetat (FRA)
    2002-2003 Daphny van den Brand (OLA) Hilde Quintens (BEL) Anja Nobus (BEL)
  • 2016-2017 Joris Nieuwenhuis (OLA) Quinten Hermans (BEL) Clément Russo (FRA)
    2015-2016 Eli Iserbyt (BEL) Quinten Hermans (BEL) Joris Nieuwenhuis (OLA)
    2014-2015 Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL) Laurens Sweeck (BEL) Wout Van Aert (BEL)
    2013-2014 Mathieu van der Poel (OLA) Wout Van Aert (BEL) Laurens Sweeck (BEL)
    2012-2013 Wietse Bosmans (BEL) Wout Van Aert (BEL) Corné van Kessel (OLA)
    2011-2012 Lars van der Haar (OLA) Mike Teunissen (OLA) Julian Alaphilippe (FRA)
    2010-2011 Lars van der Haar (OLA) Matthieu Boulo (FRA) Wietse Bosmans (BEL)
    2009-2010 Tom Meeusen (BEL) Robert Gavenda (SVC) Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA)
    2008-2009 Philipp Walsleben (GER) Aurélien Duval (FRA) Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL)
    2007-2008 Niels Albert (BEL) Aurélien Duval (FRA) Jonathan Lopez (FRA)
    2006-2007 Niels Albert (BEL) Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) Lukáš Kloucek (CEC)
    2005-2006 Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Romain Villa (FRA) Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)
    2004-2005 Martin Bína (CEC) Simon Zahner (SVI) Zdenek Štybar (CEC)
  • 2016-2017 Enrico Franzoi Luca Braidot Stefano Sala
    2015-2016 Enrico Franzoi Thomas Paccagnella Martino Fruet
    2014-2015 Luca Braidot Mirko Tabacchi Marco Ponta
Albi d'oro Campionati Internazionali
  • 2017 Wout Van Aert (BEL) Mathieu van der Poel (OLA) Kevin Pauwels (BEL)
    2016 Wout Van Aert (BEL) Lars van der Haar (OLA) Kevin Pauwels (BEL)
    2015 Mathieu van der Poel (OLA) Wout Van Aert (BEL) Lars van der Haar (OLA)
    2014 Zdenek Štybar (CEC) Sven Nys (BEL) Kevin Pauwels (BEL)
    2013 Sven Nys (BEL) Klaas Vantornout (BEL) Lars van der Haar (OLA)
    2012 Niels Albert (BEL) Rob Peeters (BEL) Kevin Pauwels (BEL)
    2011 Zdenek Štybar (CEC) Sven Nys (BEL) Kevin Pauwels (BEL)
    2010 Zdenek Štybar (CEC) Klaas Vantornout (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL)
    2009 Niels Albert (BEL) Zdenek Štybar (CEC) Sven Nys (BEL)
    2008 Lars Boom (OLA) Zdenek Štybar (CEC) Sven Nys (BEL)
    2007 Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Jonathan Page (USA) Enrico Franzoi (ITA)
    2006 Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Francis Mourey (FRA)
    2005 Sven Nys (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL)
    2004 Bart Wellens (BEL) Mario De Clercq (BEL) Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL)
    2003 Bart Wellens (BEL) Mario De Clercq (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL)
    2002 Mario De Clercq (BEL) Tom Vannoppen (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL)
    2001 Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Petr Dlask (CEC) Mario De Clercq (BEL)
    2000 Richard Groenendaal (OLA) Mario De Clercq (BEL) Sven Nys (BEL)
    1999 Mario De Clercq (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Adrie van der Poel (OLA)
    1998 Mario De Clercq (BEL) Erwin Vervecken (BEL) Henrik Djernis (DAN)
    1997 Daniele Pontoni (ITA) Thomas Frischknecht (SVI) Luca Bramati (ITA)
    1996 Adrie van der Poel (OLA) Daniele Pontoni (ITA) Luca Bramati (ITA)
    1995 Dieter Runkel (SVI) Richard Groenendaal (OLA) Beat Wabel (SVI)
    1994 Paul Herijgers (BEL) Richard Groenendaal (OLA) Erwin Vervecken (BEL)
    1993 Dominique Arnould (FRA) Mike Kluge (GER) Wim de Vos (OLA)
    1992 Mike Kluge (GER) VC) Karel Camrda Ceco( Adrie van der Poel (OLA)
    1991 VC) Radomír Šimunek Ceco( Adrie van der Poel (OLA) Bruno Lebras (FRA)
    1990 Henk Baars (OLA) Adrie van der Poel (OLA) Bruno Lebras (FRA)
    1989 Danny De Bie (BEL) Adrie van der Poel (OLA) Christophe Lavainne (FRA)
    1988 Pascal Richard (SVI) Adrie van der Poel (OLA) Beat Breu (SVI)
    1987 Ovest Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER) Danny De Bie (BEL) Christophe Lavainne (FRA)
    1986 Albert Zweifel (SVI) Pascal Richard (SVI) Hennie Stamsnijder (OLA)
    1985 Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER) Adrie van der Poel (OLA) Claude Michely (LUS)
    1984 Roland Liboton (BEL) Hennie Stamsnijder (OLA) Albert Zweifel (SVI)
    1983 Roland Liboton (BEL) Albert Zweifel (SVI) Ovest Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER)
    1982 Roland Liboton (BEL) Albert Zweifel (SVI) Hennie Stamsnijder (OLA)
    1981 Hennie Stamsnijder (OLA) Roland Liboton (BEL) Albert Zweifel (SVI)
    1980 Roland Liboton (BEL) Ovest Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER) Hennie Stamsnijder (OLA)
    1979 Albert Zweifel (SVI) Gilles Blaser (SVI) Robert Vermeire (BEL)
    1978 Albert Zweifel (SVI) Peter Frischknecht (SVI) Ovest Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER)
    1977 Albert Zweifel (SVI) Peter Frischknecht (SVI) Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL)
    1976 Albert Zweifel (SVI) Peter Frischknecht (SVI) André Wilhelm (SVI)
    1975 Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL) Albert Zweifel (SVI) Peter Frischknecht (SVI)
    1974 Albert Van Damme (BEL) Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL) Peter Frischknecht (SVI)
    1973 Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL) André Wilhelm (SVI) Ovest Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)
    1972 Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL) Ovest Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Herman Gretener (SVI)
    1971 Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL) Albert Van Damme (BEL) René De Clercq (BEL)
    1970 Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL) Albert Van Damme (BEL) Ovest Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)
    1969 Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL) Ovest Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Renato Longo (ITA)
    1968 Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL) Herman Gretener (SVI) Michel Pelchat (FRA)
    1967 Renato Longo (ITA) Ovest Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Herman Gretener (SVI)
    1966 Eric De Vlaeminck (BEL) Herman Gretener (SVI) Ovest Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)
    1965 Renato Longo (ITA) Ovest Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Americo Severini (ITA)
    1964 Renato Longo (ITA) Roger De Clercq (BEL) Joseph Mahé (FRA)
    1963 Ovest Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Renato Longo (ITA) André Dufraisse (FRA)
    1962 Renato Longo (ITA) Maurice Gandolfo (FRA) André Dufraisse (FRA)
    1961 Ovest Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Renato Longo (ITA) André Dufraisse (FRA)
    1960 Ovest Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Arnold Hungerbühler (SVI) Robert Aubry (FRA)
    1959 Renato Longo (ITA) Ovest Rolf Wolfshohl (GER) Americo Severini (ITA)
    1958 André Dufraisse (FRA) Americo Severini (ITA) Rolf Wolfshohl (GER)
    1957 André Dufraisse (FRA) Firmin Van Kerrebroek (BEL) Georges Meunier (FRA)
    1956 André Dufraisse (FRA) Georges Meunier (FRA) Emanuele Plattner (SVI)
    1955 André Dufraisse (FRA) Hans Bieri (SVI) Americo Severini (ITA)
    1954 André Dufraisse (FRA) Pierre Jodet (FRA) Hans Bieri (SVI)
    1953 Roger Rondeaux (FRA) Gilbert Bauvin (FRA) André Dufraisse (FRA)
    1952 Roger Rondeaux (FRA) André Dufraisse (FRA) Albert Meier (SVI)
    1951 Roger Rondeaux (FRA) André Dufraisse (FRA) Pierre Jodet (FRA)
    1950 Jean Robic (FRA) Roger Rondeaux (FRA) Pierre Jodet (FRA)
  • 2017 Sanne Cant (BEL) Marianne Vos (OLA) Katerina Nash (CEC)
    2016 Thalita de Jong (OLA) Caroline Mani (FRA) Sanne Cant (BEL)
    2015 Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (FRA) Sanne Cant (BEL) Marianne Vos (OLA)
    2014 Marianne Vos (OLA) Eva Lechner (ITA) Helen Wyman (GBR)
    2013 Marianne Vos (OLA) Katie Compton (USA) Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre (FRA)
    2012 Marianne Vos (OLA) Daphny van den Brand (OLA) Sanne Cant (BEL)
    2011 Marianne Vos (OLA) Katie Compton (USA) Katerina Nash (CEC)
    2010 Marianne Vos (OLA) Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Daphny van den Brand (OLA)
    2009 Marianne Vos (OLA) Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Katie Compton (USA)
    2008 Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Marianne Vos (OLA) Laurence Leboucher (FRA)
    2007 Maryline Salvetat (FRA) Katie Compton (USA) Laurence Leboucher (FRA)
    2006 Marianne Vos (OLA) Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Daphny van den Brand (OLA)
    2005 Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Sabine Spitz (GER) Mirjam Melchers (OLA)
    2004 Laurence Leboucher (FRA) Maryline Salvetat (FRA) Hanka Kupfernagel (GER)
    2003 Daphny van den Brand (OLA) Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Laurence Leboucher (FRA)
    2002 Laurence Leboucher (FRA) Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Daphny van den Brand (OLA)
    2001 Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Corine Dorland (OLA) Daphny van den Brand (OLA)
    2000 Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Louise Robinson (GBR) Daphny van den Brand (OLA)
  • 2017 Joris Nieuwenhuis (OLA) Felipe Orts (SPA) Sieben Wouters (OLA)
    2016 Eli Iserbyt (BEL) Adam Toupalík (CEC) Quinten Hermans (BEL)
    2015 Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL) Laurens Sweeck (BEL) Stan Godrie (OLA)
    2014 Wout Van Aert (BEL) Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL) Mathieu van der Poel (OLA)
    2013 Mike Teunissen (OLA) Wietse Bosmans (BEL) Wout Van Aert (BEL)
    2012 Lars van der Haar (OLA) Wietse Bosmans (BEL) Michiel van der Heijden (OLA)
    2011 Lars van der Haar (OLA) Mike Teunissen (OLA) Karel Hnik (CEC)
    2010 Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) Tom Meeusen (BEL) Marek Konwa (POL)
    2009 Philipp Walsleben (GER) Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Pawel Szczepaniak (POL)
    2008 Niels Albert (BEL) Aurélien Duval (FRA) Cristian Cominelli (ITA)
    2007 Lars Boom (OLA) Niels Albert (BEL) Romain Villa (FRA)
    2006 Zdenek Štybar (CEC) Lars Boom (OLA) Niels Albert (BEL)
    2005 Zdenek Štybar (CEC) Radomír Šimunek (CEC) Simon Zahner (SVI)
    2004 Kevin Pauwels (BEL) Mariusz Gil (POL) Martin Zlámalík (CEC)
    2003 Enrico Franzoi (ITA) Wesley Van Der Linden (BEL) Thijs Verhagen (OLA)
    2002 Thijs Verhagen (OLA) Davy Commeyne (BEL) Tomáš Trunschka (CEC)
    2001 Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) Tomáš Trunschka (CEC) David Kášek (CEC)
    2000 Bart Wellens (BEL) Tom Vannoppen (BEL) Davy Commeyne (BEL)
    1999 Bart Wellens (BEL) Tom Vannoppen (BEL) Tim Johnson (USA)
    1998 Sven Nys (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Petr Dlask (CEC)
    1997 Sven Nys (BEL) Bart Wellens (BEL) Christophe Morel (FRA)
    1996 Miguel Martinez (FRA) Patrick Blum (SVI) Zdenek Mlynár (CEC)
    1993 Henrik Djernis (DAN) Timo Berner (GER) Daniele Pontoni (ITA)
    1992 Daniele Pontoni (ITA) Dieter Runkel (SVI) Thomas Frischknecht (SVI)
    1991 Thomas Frischknecht (SVI) Henrik Djernis (DAN) Daniele Pontoni (ITA)
    1990 Andreas Büsser (SVI) Miroslav Kvasnicka (CEC) Thomas Frischknecht (SVI)
    1989 Ondrej Glazja (CEC) Radomir Simunek (CEC) Roger Honegge (SVI)
    1988 Karel Camrda (CEC) Roger Honegger (SVI) Henrik Djernis (DAN)
    1987 Est Mike Kluge (GER) Frantisek Kloucek (CEC) Roman Kreuziger (CEC)
    1986 Vito Di Tano (ITA) Yvan Messelis (BEL) Ludo De Rey (BEL)
    1985 Est Mike Kluge (GER) Beat Schumacher (SVI) Bruno D'Arsie (SVI)
    1984 Radomir Simunek (CEC) Miroslav Kvasnicka (CEC) Frank Van Bakel (OLA)
    1983 Radomir Simunek (CEC) Werner Van Der Fraenen (BEL) Petr Kloucek (CEC)
    1982 Milos Fisera (CEC) Radomir Simunek (CEC) Ueli Mülleruwer (SVI)
    1981 Milos Fisera (CEC) Grzegorz Jaroszewski (POL) Paul De Brauwer (BEL)
    1980 Fritz Saladin (SVI) Andrzej Makowski (POL) Grzegorz Jaroszewski (POL)
    1979 Vito Di Tano (ITA) Hennie Stamsnijder (OLA) Ueli Müller (SVI)
    1978 Roland Liboton (BEL) Gilles Blaser (SVI) Karl-Heinz Helbling (SVI)
    1977 Robert Vermeire (BEL) Ekkehard Teichreber (GER) Voitek Cervinek (CEC)
    1976 Ovest Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER) Robert Vermeire (BEL) Ekkehard Teichreber (GER)
    1975 Robert Vermeire (BEL) Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER) Gerrit Scheffer (OLA)
    1974 Robert Vermeire (BEL) Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER) Ekkehard Teichreber (GER)
    1973 Ovest Klaus-Peter Thaler (GER) Robert Vermeire (BEL) Ekkehard Teichreber (GER)
    1972 Norbert Dedeckere (BEL) Milos Fisera (CEC) Wolfgang Renner (GER)
    1971 Robert Vermeire (BEL) Dieter Uebing (GER) Jacques Spetgens (OLA)
    1970 Robert Vermeire (BEL) José Maria Basualdo Elejalde (SPA) Norbert Dedeckere (BEL)
    1969 René Declercq (BEL) Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL) Robert Vermeire (BEL)
    1968 Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL) Peter Frischknecht (SVI) Cock Van Der Hulst (OLA)
    1967 Michel Pelchat (FRA) Julien Van Den Haesevelde (BEL) Peter Frischknecht (SVI)
  • 2016 Toon Aerts (BEL) Mathieu van der Poel (OLA) Wout Van Aert (BEL)
    2015 Lars van der Haar (OLA) Wout Van Aert (BEL) Kevin Pauwels (BEL)
  • 2016 Thalita de Jong (OLA) Lucinda Brand (OLA) Caroline Mani (FRA)
    2015 Sanne Cant (BEL) Jolien Verschueren (BEL) Nikki Harris (GBR)
    2014 Sanne Cant (BEL) Pavla Havlíková (CEC) Nikki Harris (GBR)
    2013 Helen Wyman (GBR) Nikki Harris (GBR) Lucie Chainel (FRA)
    2012 Helen Wyman (GBR) Sanne van Paassen (OLA) Nikki Harris (GBR)
    2011 Daphny van den Brand (OLA) Lucie Chainel (FRA) Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (FRA)
    2010 Daphny van den Brand (OLA) Sanne van Paassen (OLA) Helen Wyman (GBR)
    2009 Marianne Vos (OLA) Daphny van den Brand (OLA) Helen Wyman (GBR)
    2008 Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Maryline Salvetat (FRA) Katerina Nash (CEC)
    2007 Daphny van den Brand (OLA) Maryline Salvetat (FRA) Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA)
    2006 Daphny van den Brand (OLA) Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Marianne Vos (OLA)
    2005 Marianne Vos (OLA) Daphny van den Brand (OLA) Hanka Kupfernagel (GER)
    2004 Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Maryline Salvetat (FRA) Laurence Leboucher (FRA)
    2003 Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) Marianne Vos (OLA) Maryline Salvetat (FRA)
  • 2016 Quinten Hermans (BEL) Joris Nieuwenhuis (OLA) Sieben Wouters (OLA)
    2015 Quinten Hermans (BEL) Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL) Eli Iserbyt (BEL)
    2014 Wout Van Aert (BEL) Laurens Sweeck (BEL) Jakub Skála (CEC)
    2013 Michael Vanthourenhout (BEL) Mathieu van der Poel (OLA) Gianni Vermeersch (BEL)
    2012 Mike Teunissen (OLA) Corné van Kessel (OLA) Julian Alaphilippe (FRA)
    2011 Lars van der Haar (OLA) Mike Teunissen (OLA) Stan Godrie (OLA)
    2010 Lars van der Haar (OLA) Elia Silvestri (ITA) Jens Adams (BEL)
    2009 Róbert Gavenda (SVC) Pawel Szczepaniak (POL) Tom Meeusen (BEL)
    2008 Philipp Walsleben (GER) Aurélien Duval (FRA) Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL)
    2007 Niels Albert (BEL) Philipp Walsleben (GER) Lukáš Kloucek (CEC)
    2006 Niels Albert (BEL) Zdenek Štybar (CEC) Rob Peeters (BEL)
    2005 Niels Albert (BEL) Jan Soetens (BEL) Zdenek Štybar (CEC)
    2004 Lars Boom (OLA) Niels Albert (BEL) Martin Bína (CEC)
    2003 Martin Zlámalík (CEC) Martin Bína (CEC) Steve Chainel (FRA)
Albi d'oro Campionati Nazionali
  • 2017 Gioele Bertolini Marco Aurelio Fontana Luca Braidot
    2016 Gioele Bertolini Enrico Franzoi Cristian Cominelli
    2015 Marco Aurelio Fontana Bryan Falaschi Luca Braidot
    2014 Marco Aurelio Fontana Enrico Franzoi Elia Silvestri
    2013 Marco Aurelio Fontana Enrico Franzoi Mirko Tabacchi
    2012 Elia Silvestri Marco Aurelio Fontana Marco Bianco
    2011 Marco Aurelio Fontana Marco Bianco Fabio Ursi
    2010 Marco Aurelio Fontana Enrico Franzoi Marco Bianco
    2009 Enrico Franzoi Marco Aurelio Fontana Marco Bianco
    2008 Marco Aurelio Fontana Cristian Cominelli Marco Ponta
    2007 Enrico Franzoi Marco Aurelio Fontana Rafael Visinelli
    2006 Enrico Franzoi Marco Bianco Roberto Petito
    2005 Enrico Franzoi Marco Bianco Derik Zampedri
    2004 Daniele Pontoni Enrico Franzoi Alessandro Fontana
    2003 Enrico Franzoi Daniele Pontoni Luca Bramati
    2002 Daniele Pontoni Enrico Franzoi Valeriano Vandelli
    2001 Daniele Pontoni Luca Bramati Enrico Franzoi
    2000 Daniele Pontoni Massimo Sargenti Alessandro Fontana
    1999 Daniele Pontoni Luca Bramati Massimo Sargenti
    1998 Fausto Scotti Davide Bertoni Massimo Sargenti
    1997 Daniele Pontoni Luca Bramati Dario David Cioni
    1996 Daniele Pontoni Luca Bramati Claudio Vandelli
    1995 Daniele Pontoni Luca Bramati Gabriele Bilato
    1994 Daniele Pontoni Fabrizio Margon Alessandro Fontana
    1993 Fabrizio Margon Daniele Pontoni Luca Bramati
    1992 Fabrizio Margon Sandro Bono Gianluca Pierobon
    1991 Fabrizio Margon Claudio Chiappucci Maurizio Vandelli
    1990 Fabrizio Margon Ottavio Paccagnella Sandro Bono
    1989 Claudio Vandelli Maurizio Vandelli Sandro Bono
    1988 Ottavio Paccagnella Antonio Saronni Maurizio Vandelli
    1987 Ottavio Paccagnella Antonio Saronni Maurizio Vandelli
    1986 Ottavio Paccagnella Claudio Fasolo Antonio Saronni
    1985 Ottavio Paccagnella Claudio Fasolo Antonio Saronni
    1984 Ottavio Paccagnella Antonio Saronni Claudio Fasolo
    1983 Antonio Saronni Giuseppe Fatato Michele de Totto
    1982 Antonio Saronni Claudio Fasolo Franco Vagneur
    1981 Ottavio Paccagnella Antonio Saronni Claudio Fasolo
    1980 Antonio Saronni
    1979 Antonio Saronni Vito De Capitani Claudio Fasolo
    1978 Franco Bitossi
    1977 Franco Bitossi
    1976 Wladimiro Panizza Arturo Pecchielan
    1975 Wladimiro Panizza Italo Guerciotti
    1974 Non disputato
    1973 Franco Livian Mario Uboldi Dante Signorini
    1972 Renato Longo Franco Vagneur Lucio Colzani
    1971 Renato Longo Franco Livian Enrico Sfolcini
    1970 Renato Longo Luigi Torresani Michele Potenza
    1969 Renato Longo Luciano Luciani Franco Livian
    1968 Renato Longo Giovanni Bettinelli Luigi Torresani
    1967 Renato Longo Enrico Sfolcini Franco Livian
    1966 Renato Longo Americo Severini Domenico Garbelli
    1965 Renato Longo Americo Severini Domenico Garbelli
    1964 Renato Longo Americo Severini Walter Martin
    1963 Americo Severini Renato Longo Romano Ferri
    1962 Renato Longo Romano Ferri Giuseppe Zorzi
    1961 Americo Severini Renato Longo Romano Ferri
    1960 Renato Longo Americo Severini Graziano Pertusi
    1959 Renato Longo Italo Guerciotti Graziano Pertusi
    1958 Graziano Pertusi Renato Longo Romano Ferri
    1957 Romano Ferri Graziano Pertusi Mario Rossi
    1956 Americo Severini Dante Benvenuti Mario Rossi
    1955 Mario Rossi Americo Severini Giovanni Picasso
    1954 Graziano Pertusi Mario Rossi Luigi Malabrocca
    1953 Luigi Malabrocca Dante Benvenuti Giovanni Romana
    1952 Graziano Pertusi Sergio Toigo Giovanni Romana
    1951 Luigi Malabrocca Graziano Pertusi Sergio Toigo
    1950 Sergio Toigo Loris Zanotti Luigi Malabrocca
    1949 Sergio Toigo Loris Zanotti Francesco Prina
    1948 Francesco Prina Erminio Cova Loris Zanotti
    1947 Raffaele Abate Antonio Covolo Francesco Prina
    1946 Francesco Prina Raffaele Abate Secondo Boldo
    1945 Non disputato
    1944 Valerio Berteotti Valeriano Zanazzi Chinetti
    1943 Giovanni Fulcheri Guerrini Spinelli Raffaele Abate
    1942 Mario Gentili Antonio Covolo Pietro Chiappini
    1941 Sergio Lampitelli Santoni Luigi Valotti
    1940 Non disputato
    1939 Luigi Ferrando Francesco Prina Remo Bertoni
    1938 Luigi Ferrando Carlo Ferrando Carlo Bobola
    1937 Bernardo Rogora Luigi Ferrando Bazzo
    1936 Luigi Ferrando Ramberti Papini
    1935 Luigi Ferrando Di Cesare Onorato Lolli
    1934 Severino Canavesi Luigi Macchi Marco Cimatti
    1933 Armando Zucchini Marco Cimatti Armando Lolli
    1932 Luigi Ferrando Fiorini Silvio Scurati
    1931 Antonio Castellari Zanasi Albanelli
    1930 Armando Zucchini Antonio Castellari Albanelli
  • 2017 Eva Lechner Alice Maria Arzuffi Alessia Bulleri
    2016 Eva Lechner Anna Oberparleiter Alessia Bulleri
    2015 Eva Lechner Anna Oberparleiter Elena Valentini
    2014 Eva Lechner Nicoletta Bresciani Roberta Gasparini
    2013 Eva Lechner Vania Rossi Valentina Scandolara
    2012 Eva Lechner Vania Rossi Francesca Cucciniello
    2011 Vania Rossi Francesca Cucciniello Eva Lechner
    2010 Eva Lechner Vania Rossi Evelyn Staffler
    2009 Eva Lechner Daniela Bresciani Milena Cavani
    2008 Vania Rossi Annabella Stropparo Daniela Bresciani
    2007 Vania Rossi Milena Cavani Francesca Cucciniello
    2006 Annabella Stropparo Claudia Marsilio Monica Brunati
    2005 Annabella Stropparo Paola Bortolin Claudia Marsilio
    2004 Annabella Stropparo Paola Bortolin Claudia Marsilio
    2003 Annabella Stropparo Maria Paola Turcutto Paola Bortolin
    2002 Maria Paola Turcutto
    2001 Annabella Stropparo Veronica Sala Maria Paola Turcutto
    2000 Annabella Stropparo Maria Paola Turcutto Veronica Sala
  • 2017 Jakob Dorigoni Daniel Smarzaro Nadir Colledani
    2016 Nadir Colledani Stefano Sala Daniel Smarzaro
    2015 Nadir Colledani Luca De Nicola Manuel Todaro
    2014 Gioele Bertolini Nicolas Samparisi Lorenzo Samparisi
    2013 Bryan Falaschi Daniele Braidot Nicolas Samparisi
    2012 Elia Silvestri Daniele Braidot Luca Braidot
    2011 Elia Silvestri Luca Braidot Matteo Trentin
    2010 Cristian Cominelli Bryan Falaschi Matteo Trentin
    2009 Cristian Cominelli Matteo Trentin Roberto De Patre
    2008 Cristian Cominelli Marco Ponta Fabio Ursi
    2007 Rafael Visinelli Cristian Cominelli Davide Malacarne
    2006 Marco Aurelio Fontana Rafael Visinelli Luca Damiani
    2005 Derik Zampedri Marco Aurelio Fontana Luca Damiani
    2004 Enrico Franzoi Derik Zampedri Marco Aurelio Fontana
    2003 Enrico Franzoi Alex Flavio Longhi Marco Bianco
    2002 Enrico Franzoi Alex Flavio Longhi Marco Bianco
    2001 Enrico Franzoi Stefano Toffoletti Francesco Case
    2000 Stefano Toffoletti Michele Sbetta Valeriano Vandelli
    1999 Valeriano Vandelli Francesco Case Angelo Cubello
    1998 Fabrizio Dall'Oste Igor Tavella Valeriano Vandelli
    1997 Jader Zoli Elvis Zucchi Fabrizio Dall'Oste
  • 2017 Wout van Aert Kevin Pauwels Laurens Sweeck
    2016 Wout van Aert Laurens Sweeck Sven Nys
    2015 Klaas Vantornout Tom Meeusen Wout van Aert
    2014 Sven Nys Rob Peeters Bart Wellens
    2013 Klaas Vantornout Sven Nys Kevin Pauwels
    2012 Sven Nys Niels Albert Rob Peeters
    2011 Niels Albert Bart Wellens Kevin Pauwels
    2010 Sven Nys Klaas Vantornout Tom Meeusen
    2009 Sven Nys Niels Albert Kevin Pauwels
    2008 Sven Nys Bart Wellens Niels Albert
    2007 Bart Wellens Klaas Vantornout Sven Nys
    2006 Sven Nys Erwin Vervecken Bart Wellens
    2005 Sven Nys Tom Vannoppen Ben Berden
    2004 Bart Wellens Mario De Clercq Sven Nys
    2003 Sven Nys Ben Berden Bart Wellens
    2002 Mario De Clercq Erwin Vervecken Sven Vanthourenhout
    2001 Mario De Clercq Erwin Vervecken Bart Wellens
    2000 Sven Nys Erwin Vervecken Mario De Clercq
    1999 Marc Janssens Mario De Clercq Sven Nys
    1998 Marc Janssens Erwin Vervecken Mario De Clercq
    1997 Paul Herygers Mario De Clercq Arne Daelmans
    1996 Erwin Vervecken Paul Herygers Mario De Clercq
    1995 Marc Janssens Erwin Vervecken Peter Van den Abeele
    1994 Peter Van Den Abeele Danny De Bie Filip Van Luchem
    1993 Paul Herygers Danny De Bie Paul De Brauwer
    1992 Danny De Bie Guy Vandijck Paul De Brauwer
    1991 Danny De Bie Paul De Brauwer Johan Museeuw
    1990 Danny De Bie Roland Liboton Ivan Messelis
    1989 Roland Liboton Ivan Messelis Danny De Bie
    1988 Roland Liboton Paul De Brauwer Danny De Bie
    1987 Roland Liboton Paul De Brauwer Ivan Messelis
    1986 Roland Liboton Paul De Brauwer Rudy De Bie
    1985 Roland Liboton Rudy De Bie Robert Vermeire
    1984 Roland Liboton Robert Vermeire Johan Ghyllebert
    1983 Roland Liboton Robert Vermeire Johan Ghyllebert
    1982 Roland Liboton Robert Vermeire Johan Ghyllebert
    1981 Roland Liboton Robert Vermeire Johan Ghyllebert
    1980 Roland Liboton Robert Vermeire Johan Ghyllebert
    1979 Jan Teugels Roger De Vlaeminck Robert Vermeire
    1978 Roger De Vlaeminck Eric Desruelle Jan Teugels
    1977 Marc De Block Albert Van Damme Eric De Vlaeminck
    1976 Marc De Block Albert Van Damme Eric De Vlaeminck
    1975 Roger De Vlaeminck Eric De Vlaeminck Marc De Block
    1974 Roger De Vlaeminck Albert Van Damme Michel Baele
    1973 Albert Van Damme Michel Baele Julien Van Den Haesevelde
    1972 Eric De Vlaeminck Albert Van Damme Michel Baele
    1971 Eric De Vlaeminck Albert Van Damme René De Clercq
    1970 Albert Van Damme Roger De Vlaeminck Daniel Van Damme
    1969 Eric De Vlaeminck Julien Van Den Haesevelde Freddy Nys
    1968 Albert Van Damme Roger De Vlaeminck Herman Van Caester
    1967 Eric De Vlaeminck Freddy Nys René De Clercq
    1966 Albert Van Damme René De Rey Robert Vermeire
    1965 Albert Van Damme Pierre Kumps Leon Scheirs
    1964 Roger De Clercq René De Rey Albert Van Damme
    1963 Albert Van Damme Jozef Matheussen Pierre Kumps
    1962 Roger De Clercq Albert Van Damme Pierre Kumps
    1961 Firmin Van Kerrebroeck Herman Van Caester Pierre Kumps
    1960 Roger De Clercq Firmin Van Kerrebroeck Pierre Kumps
    1959 René De Rey Firmin Van Kerrebroeck Hendrik Willems
    1958 Firmin Van Kerrebroeck Roger De Clercq Hendrik Willems
    1957 René De Rey Georges Furnière Roger De Clercq
    1956 Firmin Van Kerrebroeck Roger De Clercq Calixte Van Steenbrugge
    1955 Firmin Van Kerrebroeck Roger De Clercq Charles Van Houtte
    1954 Frans Feremans Roger De Clercq Charles Van Houtte
    1953 Georges Furnière Roger De Clercq Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
    1952 Firmin Van Kerrebroeck Frans Feremans René De Keyser
    1951 Georges Vandermeirsch Firmin Van Kerrebroeck Michel Decroix
    1950 Firmin Van Kerrebroeck Georges Vandermeirsch Michel Decroix
    1949 Georges Vandermeirsch Frans De Coster Eugeen Jacobs
    1948 Frans De Coster Odiel Vandenmeerschaut Frans Loyaert
    1947 Georges Vandermeirsch Lode Michiels Odiel Vandenmeerschaut
    1946 Georges Vandermeirsch Lode Michiels Oscar Goethals
    1945 Georges Vandermeirsch Lode Michiels Eugeen Jacobs
    1944 Frans Van Hellemont Lode Poels Georges Claes
    1943 Eugeen Jacobs Richard Blendeman Joseph Somers
    1942 Eugeen Jacobs Lode Poels Joseph Somers
    1941 Richard Blendeman Julien Douws Eugeen Jacobs
    1940
    1939 Omer Thys Kamiel Vermassen Lode Michiels
    1938 Omer Thys Pierre Vermeiren Kamiel Vermassen
    1937 Maurice Seynaeve Alexis Michiels Omer Thys
    1936 Maurice Seynaeve Jules Kneepkens Jules Geens
    1935 Maurice Seynaeve Jules Kneepkens Jules Geens
    1934 Maurice Seynaeve Jules Geens Kamiel Vermassen
    1933 Maurice Seynaeve Leopold Roosemont Jules Goedhuys
    1932 Jef Demuysere Leopold Roosemont Louis Hardiquest
    1931 Jules Goedhuys Alfons Schepers Godfried De Vocht
    1930 Georges Ronsse Maurice Seynaeve Jan Mertens
    1929 Georges Ronsse Jules Goedhuys Louis Delannoy
    1928 Jules Goedhuys Auguste Verdyck Pierre Van den Eynde
    1927 Jean Meeuwis Georges Ronsse Emile Deguitte
    1926 Henri Moerenhout Dieudonné Smets Charles Meunier
    1925 Pé Verhaegen Joseph Van Dam Georges Lemaire
    1924 Joseph Van Dam Maurice De Waele Charles Mondelaers
    1923 Théodore Van Eetvelde Henri Moerenhout Maurice De Waele
    1922 Maurice De Waele Pieter Speeckaert Gerard Debaets
    1921 René Vermandel Gaston Carels Théodore Van Eetvelde
    1920
    1919
    1918
    1917
    1916
    1915
    1914 Joseph Van Ingelghem G. Perwez Victor Doms
    1913 Henri Moerenhout Modeste Lambert Jean-Baptiste Delafaille
    1912 Joseph Van Ingelghem Jean-Baptiste Delafaille Pierre Everaert
    1911
    1910 Philippe Thys
  • 2017 Sanne Cant Laura Verdonschot Ellen Van Loy
    2016 Sanne Cant Ellen Van Loy Loes Sels
    2015 Sanne Cant Ellen Van Loy Githa Michiels
    2014 Sanne Cant Ellen Van Loy Githa Michiels
    2013 Sanne Cant Ellen Van Loy Joyce Vanderbeken
    2012 Sanne Cant Joyce Vanderbeken Hilde Quintens
    2011 Sanne Cant Nancy Bober Joyce Vanderbeken
    2010 Sanne Cant Joyce Vanderbeken Ellen Van Loy
    2009 Joyce Vanderbeken Sanne Cant Veerle Ingels
    2008 Loes Sels Veerle Ingels Katrien Pauwels
    2007 Loes Sels Katrien Aerts Hilde Quintens
    2006 Hilde Quintens Kathy Ingels Anja Nobus
    2005 Veerle Ingels Anja Nobus Loes Sels
    2004 Anja Nobus Loes Sels Kathleen Vermeiren
    2003 Hilde Quintens Anja Nobus Veerle Ingels
    2002 Anja Nobus Kathleen Vermeiren Hilde Quintens
    2001 Kathleen Vermeiren Anja Nobus Lory Laroy
  • 2017 Mathieu van der Poel Corné van Kessel Joris Nieuwenhuis
    2016 Mathieu van der Poel Lars van der Haar David van der Poel
    2015 Mathieu van der Poel David van der Poel Lars van der Haar
    2014 Lars van der Haar Corné van Kessel Thijs van Amerongen
    2013 Lars van der Haar Lars Boom Thijs van Amerongen
    2012 Lars Boom Thijs van Amerongen Niels Wubben
    2011 Lars Boom Gerben de Knegt Eddy van IJzendoorn
    2010 Lars Boom Gerben de Knegt Thijs Al
    2009 Lars Boom Thijs Al Richard Groenendaal
    2008 Lars Boom Thijs Al Richard Groenendaal
    2007 Lars Boom Richard Groenendaal Gerben de Knegt
    2006 Gerben de Knegt Richard Groenendaal Wilant van Gils
    2005 Richard Groenendaal Wilant van Gils Maarten Nijland
    2004 Richard Groenendaal Wilant van Gils Maarten Nijland
    2003 Richard Groenendaal Gerben de Knegt Camiel van den Bergh
    2002 Gerben de Knegt Richard Groenendaal Wim de Vos
    2001 Richard Groenendaal Wim de Vos Gerben de Knegt
    2000 Richard Groenendaal Adrie van der Poel Wim de Vos
    1999 Adrie van der Poel Wim de Vos Maarten Nijland
    1998 Richard Groenendaal Adrie van der Poel Wim de Vos
    1997 Wim de Vos Richard Groenendaal Adrie van der Poel
    1996 Richard Groenendaal Wim de Vos Adrie van der Poel
    1995 Adrie van der Poel Richard Groenendaal Erik Boezewinkel
    1994 Richard Groenendaal Henk Baars Edward Kuyper
    1993 Henk Baars Edward Kuyper Adrie van der Poel
    1992 Adrie van der Poel Huub Kools Henk Baars
    1991 Adrie van der Poel Henk Baars Martin Hendriks
    1990 Adrie van der Poel Rein Groenendaal Frank van Bakel
    1989 Adrie van der Poel Henk Baars Rein Groenendaal
    1988 Hennie Stamsnijder Adrie van der Poel Henk Baars
    1987 Hennie Stamsnijder Huub Kools Frank van Bakel
    1986 Hennie Stamsnijder Henk Baars Frank van Bakel
    1985 Rein Groenendaal Hennie Stamsnijder Adrie van der Poel
    1984 Hennie Stamsnijder Adrie van der Poel Cees van de Wereld
    1983 Hennie Stamsnijder Adrie van der Poel Herman Snoeijink
    1982 Hennie Stamsnijder Herman Snoeijink Cees van de Wereld
    1981 Hennie Stamsnijder Rein Groenendaal Willy Brouwers
    1980 Cees van de Wereld Rein Groenendaal Hennie Stamsnijder
    1979 Hennie Stamsnijder Rein Groenendaal Bennie Meijer
    1978 Herman Snoeijink Hennie Stamsnijder Cees van der Wereld
    1977 Hennie Stamsnijder Willy Brouwers Cees van der Wereld
    1976 Willy Brouwers Gerrit Scheffer Hennie Stamsnijder
    1975 Gert Wildeboer Gerrit Scheffer Willy Brouwers
    1974 Gerrit Scheffer Sjaak Spetgens Willy Brouwers
    1973 Cock van der Hulst Gerrit Scheffer Cees Zoontjens
    1972 Cees Zoontjens Cock van der Hulst Gerrit Scheffer
    1971 Gert Wildeboer Jan Spetgens Huub Harings
    1970 Huub Harings Cock van der Hulst Gert Wildeboer
    1969 Huub Harings Cor Rutgers Cock van der Hulst
    1968 Cock van der Hulst Huub Harings Cor Rutgers
    1967 Huub Harings Jan Heesbeen Chris Looyen
    1966 Huub Harings Jan van Geest Cor Rutgers
    1965 Cor Rutgers Cock van der Hulst Jan van Dijk
    1964 Cor Rutgers Huub Harings Cock van der Hulst
    1963 Huub Harings Cor Rutgers Jan van Geest
  • 2017 Marianne Vos Lucinda Brand Sophie de Boer
    2016 Thalita de Jong Sabrina Stultiens Maud Kaptheijns
    2015 Marianne Vos Sophie de Boer Sabrina Stultiens
    2014 Marianne Vos Sophie de Boer Sabrina Stultiens
    2013 Marianne Vos Sanne van Paassen Sabrina Stultiens
    2012 Marianne Vos Daphny van den Brand Sophie de Boer
    2011 Marianne Vos Daphny van den Brand Sanne van Paassen
    2010 Daphny van den Brand Marianne Vos Sanne van Paassen
    2009 Daphny van den Brand Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel Saskia Elemans
    2008 Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel Daphny van den Brand Saskia Elemans
    2007 Daphny van den Brand Marianne Vos Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn
    2006 Daphny van den Brand Marianne Vos Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn
    2005 Daphny van den Brand Marianne Vos Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
    2004 Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel Daphny van den Brand Elsbeth van Rooy-Vink
    2003 Daphny van den Brand Corine Dorland Marianne Vos
    2002 Daphny van den Brand Corine Dorland Debby Mansveld
    2001 Daphny van den Brand Corine Dorland Debby Mansveld
    2000 Daphny van den Brand Corine Dorland Daniëlle Jansen
    1999 Daphny van den Brand Inge Velthuis Daniëlle Jansen
    1998 Daphny van den Brand Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn Inge Velthuis
    1997 Inge Velthuis Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn Natascha den Ouden
    1996 Loes van Wersch Natascha den Ouden Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn
    1995 Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn Loes van Wersch Nicolle Leijten
    1994 Natascha den Ouden Jet Jongeling Daphny van den Brand
    1993 Nicolle Leijten Loes van Wersch Suzan van Bussel
    1992 Natascha den Ouden Elsbeth Vink Nicolle Leijten
    1991 Nicolle Leijten Natascha den Ouden Renate Heijboer
    1990 Natascha den Ouden Nicolle Leijten Trudy van de Elzen
    1989 Natascha den Ouden Anita Hakkert Anita Mulder
    1988 Anita Hakkert Natascha den Ouden Renate Heijboer
    1987 Henneke Lieverse Agnes Loohuis-Damveld Anita Hakkert
  • 2017 Clément Venturini Arnold Jeannesson John Gadret
    2016 Francis Mourey Clément Venturini John Gadret
    2015 Clément Lhotellerie Clément Venturini Francis Mourey
    2014 Francis Mourey Fabien Canal Nicolas Bazin
    2013 Francis Mourey Arnold Jeannesson John Gadret
    2012 Aurélien Duval Steve Chainel Francis Mourey
    2011 Francis Mourey John Gadret Arnold Jeannesson
    2010 Francis Mourey Steve Chainel Nicolas Bazin
    2009 Francis Mourey Steve Chainel Julien Belgy
    2008 Francis Mourey John Gadret Arnaud Labbe
    2007 Francis Mourey John Gadret Jérôme Chevallier
    2006 John Gadret Francis Mourey Arnaud Labbe
    2005 Francis Mourey John Gadret Arnaud Labbe
    2004 John Gadret Arnaud Labbe Christophe Morel
    2003 Dominique Arnould John Gadret Arnaud Labbe
    2002 Dominique Arnould David Derepas John Gadret
    2001 David Pagnier Cyrille Bonnand Miguel Martinez
    2000 Christophe Morel Dominique Arnould Miguel Martinez
    1999 Christophe Morel Emmanuel Magnien Sébastien Loigerot
    1998 Christophe Mengin Dominique Arnould Emmanuel Magnien
    1997 Christophe Mengin David Pagnier Dominique Arnould
    1996 Emmanuel Magnien Jérôme Chiotti Patrice Halgand
    1995 Jérôme Chiotti David Pagnier Emmanuel Magnien
    1994 Dominique Arnould Cyrille Bonnand David Pagnier
    1993 Dominique Arnould Emmanuel Magnien David Pagnier
    1992 David Pagnier Dominique Arnould Emmanuel Magnien
    1991 Bruno Lebras David Pagnier Daniel Maquet
    1990 Christophe Lavainne Dominique Arnould Bruno Lebras
    1989 Dominique Arnould Martial Gayant Christophe Lavainne
    1988 Christophe Lavainne Martial Gayant Yvon Madiot
    1987 Yvon Madiot Christophe Lavainne Martial Gayant
    1986 Martial Gayant Yvon Madiot Ronan Pensec
    1985 Yvon Madiot Marc Madiot Martial Gayant
    1984 Yvon Madiot Martial Gayant Marc Madiot
    1983 Martial Gayant Patrice Thévenard Marc Madiot
    1982 Marc Madiot Alex Gérardin Pascal Poisson
    1981 Jean Chassang Alex Gerardin André Wilhelm
    1980 Alex Gerardin Robert Alban Jacques Osmon
    1979 André Wilhelm Pierre-Raymond Villemiane Jean Chassang
    1978 Jean-Yves Plaisance Jean Chassang Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
    1977 Alex Gerardin Robert Alban Jean-Yves Plaisance
    1976 Cyrille Guimard Jean-Yves Plaisance Alex Gerardin
    1975 Alex Gerardin Walter Ricci Gilbert Lahalle
    1974 André Wilhelm Alex Gerardin Pierre Bernet
    1973 André Wilhelm Pierre Bernet Jean-Yves Plaisance
    1972 Jean-Michel Richeux Pierre Bernet André Wilhelm
    1971 Jean-Michel Richeux Alex Gerardin Pierre Bernet
    1970 Pierre Bernet Walter Ricci James Herbain
    1969 James Herbain Pierre Bernet Jean-Paul Weibel
    1968 Jean-Pierre Ducasse Luc Evrard Michel Pelchat
    1967 Jean-Pierre Ducasse Pierre Bernet André Bayssière
    1966 Michel Pelchat Pierre Bernet Joseph Mahé
    1965 Pierre Bernet André Gandolfo Jules Leclercq
    1964 Michel Pelchat Pierre Bernet Jean Gérardin
    1963 André Dufraisse André Gandolfo Pierre Bernet
    1962 André Dufraisse Maurice Gandolfo Bernard Vattier
    1961 André Dufraisse Jean Gérardin André Gandolfo
    1960 Georges Meunier Robert Aubry Jean Gérardin
    1959 André Dufraisse André Brûlé Georges Meunier
    1958 André Dufraisse André Brûlé Georges Meunier
    1957 Georges Meunier Pierre Jodet André Dufraisse
    1956 André Dufraisse Georges Meunier Pierre Jodet
    1955 André Dufraisse Gérard Durand Roger Rondeaux
    1954 Roger Rondeaux Pierre Jodet André Dufraisse
    1953 Roger Rondeaux Gilbert Bauvin Antonin Canavese
    1952 Roger Rondeaux Antonin Canavese André Dufraisse
    1951 Roger Rondeaux André Dufraisse Georges Meunier
    1950 Pierre Jodet Georges Meunier Kléber Piot
    1949 Roger Rondeaux Georges Ramoulux Robert Oubron
    1948 Roger Rondeaux Pierre Jodet Robert Oubron
    1947 Roger Rondeaux Pierre Jodet Vincent Ceci
    1946 Robert Oubron Kléber Piot Georges Ramoulux
    1945 Jean Robic Kléber Piot Roger Rondeaux
    1944 Robert Oubron Kléber Piot Victor Cosson
    1943 Robert Oubron Robert Dorgebray Marcel Duc
    1942 (ZO) Robert Oubron Albert Carapezzi Georges Peuziat
    1942 (ZL) Gino Proietti Jules Stellon Roger Pierredon
    1941 (ZL) Gino Proietti Jules Rougemont Marius Nanni
    1941 Robert Oubron Georges Peuziat Kléber Piot
    1939 Robert Laforgue Charles Vaast Marcel Duc
    1938 Paul Chocque Maurice Cacheux Ludovic Bulteau
    1937 Georges Peuziat Robert Oubron Charles Vaast
    1936 Paul Chocque François Guilhaire Robert Oubron
    1935 Robert Laforgue Georges Peuziat Jean Colotte
    1934 Charles Vaast Léon Maillard Robert Laforgue
    1933 André Vanderdonckt Théodore Ladron Auguste Segaud
    1932 Camille Foucaux Aubert Winsingues Marcel Duc
    1931 Camille Foucaux Henri Deconninck André Vanderdonckt
    1930 Camille Foucaux Henri Deconninck Aubert Winsingues
    1929 Camille Foucaux Auguste Segaud Marcel Mazeyrat
    1928 Charles Pélissier Camille Foucaux Auguste Segaud
    1927 Charles Pélissier Paul Le Drogo Camille Foucaux
    1926 Charles Pélissier Roger Lacolle Alexandre Piveteau
    1925 Alexandre Piveteau Antoine Peyrard Clément Vottier
    1924 Fernand Lemay Gaston Degy Fernand Dubourg
    1923 Roger Lacolle Eugène Christophe Marcel Vincent
    1922 Roger Lacolle Gaston Degy Eugène Christophe
    1921 Eugène Christophe Charles Lacquehay Roger Lacolle
    1920 Gaston Degy Eugène Christophe Honoré Barthélémy
    1914 Eugène Christophe Francis Pelissier Georges Gatier
    1913 Eugène Christophe Gommaire Jobin Julien Loisel
    1912 Eugène Christophe Julien Loisel Lucien Pages
    1911 Eugène Christophe Georges Tribouillard Aldo Bettini
    1910 Eugène Christophe Georges Tribouillard Massicot
    1909 Eugène Christophe Antoine d'Annunzio Maurice Laine
    1908 Marcel Baumler Lucien Pages Gilbert Stoeffel
    1907 Octave Lapize Lucien Pages Fox
    1906 Henri-Pierre Dupont Jean Devoissoux Chevret
    1905 Pierre Frere Eugène Christophe Louis Rigoust
    1903 Robert Seigneur Enrico Fouquier Louis Rigoust
    1902 Fernand De Baeder Henri Vazieux Henri Roques
  • 2017 Caroline Mani Juliette Labous Hélène Clauzel
    2016 Caroline Mani Laure Bouteloup Marlène Morel Petitgirard
    2015 Pauline Ferrand-Prévot Caroline Mani Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre
    2014 Pauline Ferrand-Prévot Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre Caroline Mani
    2013 Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre Pauline Ferrand-Prévot Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
    2012 Lucie Chainel-Lefèvre Pauline Ferrand-Prévot Caroline Mani
    2011 Caroline Mani Pauline Ferrand-Prévot Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
    2010 Caroline Mani Christel Ferrier-Bruneau Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
    2009 Maryline Salvetat Christel Ferrier-Bruneau Caroline Mani
    2008 Laurence Leboucher Maryline Salvetat Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
    2007 Maryline Salvetat Laurence Leboucher Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
    2006 Laurence Leboucher Maryline Salvetat Nadia Triquet-Claude
    2005 Maryline Salvetat Laurence Leboucher Corinne Sempe
    2004 Maryline Salvetat Laurence Leboucher Corinne Sempe
    2003 Laurence Leboucher Maryline Salvetat Nadia Triquet-Claude
    2002 Maryline Salvetat Laurence Leboucher Corinne Sempe
    2001 Laurence Leboucher Maryline Salvetat Virginie Souchon
    2000 Laurence Leboucher Sandra Temporelli Nadia Triquet-Claude
  • 2017 Stephen Hyde Jamey Driscoll Kerry Werner
    2016 Jeremy Powers Stephen Hyde Logan Owen
    2015 Jeremy Powers Jonathan Page Zach McDonald
    2014 Jeremy Powers Ryan Trebon Tim Johnson
    2013 Jonathan Page Zach McDonald Jamey Driscoll
    2012 Jeremy Powers Ryan Trebon Jonathan Page
    2010 Todd Wells Ryan Trebon Jeremy Powers
    2009 Tim Johnson Ryan Trebon Jonathan Page
    2008 Ryan Trebon Jamey Driscoll Jonathan Page
    2007 Tim Johnson Jonathan Page Todd Wells
    2006 Ryan Trebon Jonathan Page Tim Johnson
    2005 Todd Wells Ryan Trebon Jonathan Page
    2004 Jonathan Page Ryan Trebon Todd Wells
    2003 Jonathan Page Todd Wells Ryan Trebon
    2002 Jonathan Page Todd Wells Travis Brown
    2001 Todd Wells Tim Johnson Marc Gullickson
    2000 Tim Johnson Mark Gullickson Mark McCormack
    1999 Mark Gullickson Bart Bowen Tim Johnson
    1998 Frank McCormack Steve Larsen Jonathan Page
    1997 Mark McCormack Frank McCormack Dale Knapp[1]
    1996 Frank McCormack Mark McCormack Jan Wiejak
    1995 Jan Wiejack Mark McCormack Daryl Price
    1994 Jan Wiejack Don Myrah Dale Knapp
    1993 Don Myrah Pete Webber
    1992 Mark Howe Don Myrah Steve Tilford
    1991 Don Myrah Mark McCormack
    1990 Don Myrah Larry Hibbard Laurence Malone
    1989 Don Myrah Jan Wiejak Paul Curley
    1988 Casey Kunselman Don Myrah
    1987 Clark Natwick Don Myrah Paul Curley
    1986 Clark Natwick
    1985 Paul Curley Ned Overend
    1984 Steve Tilford Roy Knickman Laurence Malone
    1983 Steve Tilford Clark Natwick Tim Rutledge
    1982 Roy Knickman Clark Natwick Steve Tilford
    1981 Clark Natwick Myron Lind Joe Ryan
    1980 Joe Ryan Mark Jansen Davis Phinney
    1979 Laurence Malone Joe Ryan Clark Natwick
    1978 Laurence Malone Clark Natwick John Howard
    1977 Laurence Malone Clark Natwick Joe Ryan
    1976 Laurence Malone Joe Ryan Mark Pringle
    1975 Laurence Malone Dan Nall Joe Ryan
    1970-74 Non disputato
    1969 John Howard
    1968 Mike Carnahan
    1967 Leroy "Tyger" Johnson
    1966 Leroy "Tyger" Johnson Herman Kron John Hood, Jr
    1965 Herman Kron Bert Kron John Hood Sr
    1964 Herman Kron
    1963 Leroy "Tyger" Johnson
  • 2017 Katie Compton Amanda Miller Kaitlin Antonneau
    2016 Katie Compton Georgia Gould Kaitlin Antonneau
    2015 Katie Compton Kaitlin Antonneau Rachel Lloyd
    2014 Katie Compton Elle Anderson Meredith Miller
    2013 Katie Compton Jade Wilcoxson Nicole Duke
    2012 Katie Compton Kaitlin Antonneau Nicole Duke
    2010 Katie Compton Georgia Gould Meredith Miller
    2009 Katie Compton Meredith Miller Amy Dombroski
    2008 Katie Compton Georgia Gould Rachel Lloyd
    2007 Katie Compton Rachel Lloyd Georgia Gould
    2006 Katie Compton Georgia Gould Kerry Barnholt
    2005 Katie Compton Ann Knapp Maureen Bruno Roy
    2004 Katie Compton Gina Hall Ann Knapp
    2003 Alison Dunlap Rachel Lloyd Gina Hall
    2002 Ann Grande Rachel Lloyd Gina Hall
    2001 Alison Dunlap Carmen D’Aluisio Rachel Lloyd[4]
    2000 Alison Dunlap Ann Grande Rachel Lloyd
    1999 Alison Dunlap Ann Grande Shari Kain
    1998 Alison Dunlap Ann Grande Carmen Richardson
    1997 Alison Dunlap Miranda Briggs Ruthie Matthes
    1996 Shari Kain Jan Bolland Alison Dunlap
    1995 Jan Bolland Shari Kain Laurie Brandt[5]
    1994 Shari Kain
    1993 Lisa Muhich
    1992 Lisa Muhich
    1991 Kathy Riggert
    1990 Elizabeth Muhich Dina DiSantis
    1989 Elizabeth Muhich Dina DiSantis
    1988 Elizabeth Muhich
    1987 Elizabeth Chapman Dina DiSantis
    1986 Elizabeth Chapman
    1978-85 Non disputato
    1977 Joyce Sulauke Debra Schadewaldt Joan Johnson
    1976 Mary Ann Allan Carolyn Peterson Joyce Sulauke
    1975 Mary Ann Allan Linda Searl Clara Teyssier
  • 2017 Julien Taramarcaz Lars Förster Nicola Rohrbach
    2016 Lars Förster Julien Taramarcaz Nicola Rohrbach
    2015 Julien Taramarcaz Arnaud Grand Lukas Flückiger
    2014 Lukas Flückiger Marcel Wildhaber Simon Zahner
    2013 Julien Taramarcaz Simon Zahner Ralph Näf
    2012 Julien Taramarcaz Simon Zahner Christian Heule
    2011 Christian Heule Pirmin Lang Julien Taramarcaz
    2010 Lukas Flückiger Florian Vogel Christian Heule
    2009 Christian Heule Simon Zahner Lukas Flückiger
    2008 Christian Heule Thomas Frischknecht Lukas Flückiger
    2007 Christian Heule Simon Zahner Florian Vogel
    2006 Christian Heule Alexandre Moos Simon Zahner
    2005 Florian Vogel Christian Heule Michael Baumgartner
    2004 Christian Heule Thomas Frischknecht Jan Ramsauer
    2003 Beat Wabel Michael Baumgartner David Rusch
    2002 Thomas Frischknecht Jan Ramsauer Beat Wabel
    2001 Beat Wabel Roland Schätti Alexandre Moos
    2000 Beat Wabel Thomas Frischknecht Roland Schätti
    1999 Thomas Frischknecht Beat Wabel Dieter Runkel
    1998 Beat Wabel Dieter Runkel Thomas Frischknecht
    1997 Thomas Frischknecht Dieter Runkel Beat Wabel
    1996 Dieter Runkel Beat Wabel Thomas Frischknecht
    1995 Dieter Runkel Beat Wabel Roger Honegger
    1994 Beat Breu Thomas Frischknecht Beat Wabel
    1993 Beat Wabel Peter Frischknecht Albert Iten
    1992 Dieter Runkel Peter Frischknecht Beat Wabel
    1991 Thomas Frischknecht Beat Wabel Andreas Büsser
    1990 Beat Wabel Beat Breu Niki Rüttimann
    1989 Pascal Richard Beat Wabel Roger Honegger
    1988 Beat Breu Pascal Richard Albert Zweifel
    1987 Hans-Ruedi Büchi Pascal Richard Dieter Runkel
    1986 Pascal Richard Albert Zweifel Erich Holdener
    1985 Albert Zweifel Pascal Richard Beat Schumacher
    1984 Albert Zweifel Gilles Blaser Erwin Lienhard
    1983 Albert Zweifel Peter Frischknecht Fritz Saladin
    1982 Albert Zweifel Peter Frischknecht Fritz Saladin
    1981 Albert Zweifel Peter Frischknecht Erwin Lienhard
    1980 Albert Zweifel Peter Frischknecht Erwin Lienhard
    1979 Albert Zweifel Peter Frischknecht Fritz Saladin
    1978 Peter Frischknecht Albert Zweifel Willi Lienhard
    1977 Albert Zweifel Peter Frischknecht Willi Lienhard
    1976 Albert Zweifel Peter Frischknecht Hermann Gretener
    1975 Hermann Gretener Albert Zweifel Peter Frischknecht
    1974 Peter Frischknecht Albert Zweifel Hermann Gretener
    1973 Hermann Gretener Peter Frischknecht Albert Zweifel
    1972 Hermann Gretener Peter Frischknecht Albert Zweifel
    1971 Hermann Gretener Jakob Kuster Alfred Stucki
    1970 Jakob Kuster Peter Frischknecht Alfred Stucki
    1969 Hermann Gretener Peter Frischknecht Alfred Stucki
    1968 Emmanuel Plattner Ernst Boller Hansruedi Zweifel
    1967 Emmanuel Plattner Hermann Gretener Peter Frischknecht
    1966 Hermann Gretener Edwin Leutert Gustav Egolf
    1965 Emmanuel Plattner Gustav Egolf Max Gretener
    1964 Walter Hauser Klaus Gyger Emanuel Plattner
    1963 Otto Furrer Hermann Gretener Max Gretener
    1962 Arnold Hungerbühler Otto Furrer Walter Hauser
    1961 Emmanuel Plattner Otto Furrer Edwin Biefer
    1960 Arnold Hungerbühler Otto Furrer Roland Boschetti
    1959 Emmanuel Plattner Otto Furrer Roland Boschetti
    1958 Emmanuel Plattner Hans Strasser Albert Meier
    1957 Albert Meier Marcel Erdin Hansueli Dubach
    1956 Hansueli Dubach Hans Bieri Albert Meier
    1955 Hans Bieri Albert Meier Emmanuel Plattner
    1954 Hans Bieri Emmanuel Plattner Albert Meier
    1953 Hans Bieri Walter Böss Roland Fantini
    1952 Jean-Pierre Bolay Pierre Champion Albert Meier
    1951 Pierre Champion Roland Fantini Martin Metzger
    1950 Martin Metzger Albert Meier Max Breu
    1949 Martin Metzger Willy Hutmacher Roland Fantini
    1948 Pierre Champion Roland Fantini Fritz Schär
    1947 Fritz Schär Hans Schütz Ernst Schmid
    1946 Pierre Champion Eugen Strickler Ernst Kuhn
    1945 Ferdi Kübler Ernst Kuhn Hans Maag
    1944 Ernst Kuhn Robert Lang Kurt Zaugg
    1943 Non disputato
    1942 Robert Lang Alfred Vock Hans Knecht
    1941 Alfred Vock Kurt Zaugg Hans Maag
    1940 Fritz Hartmann Alfred Vock Ferdi Kübler
    1939 Ernst Kuhn Fritz Hartmann Kurt Ott
    1938 Kurt Ott Fritz Hartmann Werner Faisin
    1937 Karl Litschi Kurt Ott Walter Wettstein
    1936 Fritz Hartmann Richard Helmberg Kurt Ott
    1935 Fritz Hartmann René Pédroli Emil Jaeger
    1934 Richard Helmberg Emil Jaeger Erwin Jaisli
    1933 Walter Blattmann Emil Jaeger Erwin Jaisli
    1932 Paul Egli Emil Jaeger Jürgen Liechti
    1931 Karl Bossard Paul Egli Albert Graf
    1930 Karl Bossard Jakob Caironi Charles Martinet
    1929 Karl Bossard Franz Fischer Jakob Caironi
    1928 Roger Pipoz Paul Wuillemin Louis Nussbaum
    1927 Roger Pipoz Charles Martinet Jakob Schumacher
    1926 Ernest Strobino Karl Bohrer Jakob Schumacher
    1925 Ernest Strobino Louis Del Perugia Eugen Schlegel
    1924 Albert Blattmann Gottlieb Sager Othmar Eichenberger
    1923 Charles Martinet Louis Krauss Kastor Notter
    1922 Charles Martinet Louis Krauss Gottlieb Sager
    1921 Charles Martinet Jean Martinet Louis Krauss
    1920 Charles Martinet Louis Krauss Jean Martinet
    1919 Paul Wuillemin Charles Martinet Ali Grandjean
    1918 Paul Hunziker Franz Spalinger Kilian Lack
    1917 Charles Martinet Conrad Werfeli Max Suter
    1916 Arnold Grandjean Ali Grandjean Albert Meier
    1915 Arnold Grandjean Max Suter Ernst Suter
    1914 Otto Wiedmer
    1913 Otto Wiedmer
    1912 Henri Rheinwald
  • 2017 Marcel Meisen Sascha Weber Philipp Walsleben
    2016 Philipp Walsleben Sascha Weber Marcel Meisen
    2015 Marcel Meisen Sascha Weber Philipp Walsleben
    2014 Philipp Walsleben Marcel Meisen Sascha Weber
    2013 Philipp Walsleben Marcel Meisen Christoph Pfingsten
    2012 Christoph Pfingsten Philipp Walsleben Marcel Meisen
    2011 Philipp Walsleben Christoph Pfingsten Hannes Genze
    2010 Philipp Walsleben Christoph Pfingsten Paul Voss
    2009 Philipp Walsleben René Birkenfeld Paul Voss
    2008 Malte Urban Johannes Sickmüller René Birkenfeld
    2007 René Birkenfeld Johannes Sickmüller Thorsten Struch
    2006 Johannes Sickmüller Malte Urban Franz-Josef Nieberding
    2005 Jens Schwedler Johannes Sickmüller Reto Matt
    2004 Malte Urban Jens Schwedler Reto Matt
    2003 Jens Reuker Maik Müller Jens Schwedler
    2002 Jens Schwedler Tobias Nestle Jens Reuker
    2001 Tobias Nestle Ralph Berner Marc-Timo Weichert
    2000 Malte Urban Ralph Berner Jörg Arenz
    1999 Jörg Arenz Mark Eberhart Malte Urban
    1998 Jörg Arenz Malte Urban Franz-Josef Nieberding
    1997 Franz-Josef Nieberding Tobias Nestle Marc-Timo Weichert
    1996 Mike Kluge Ralph Berner Jens Schwedler
    1995 Fritz Seeberger Jörg Arenz Torsten Wittig
    1994 Ralph Berner Jens Schwedler Jörg Paffrath
    1993 Mike Kluge Volker Krukenbaum
    1992 Mike Kluge Georg Bickel Volker Krukenbaum
    1991 Mike Kluge Josef Holzmann
    1990 Mike Kluge Volker Krukenbaum Guido Eickelbeck
    1989 Mike Kluge
    1988 Klaus-Peter Thaler
    1987 Klaus-Peter Thaler
    1986 Klaus-Peter Thaler
    1985 Raimund Dietzen
    1984 Raimund Dietzen
    1983 Dieter Uebing
    1982 Klaus-Peter Thaler
    1981 Klaus-Peter Thaler
    1980 Klaus-Peter Thaler
    1979 Klaus-Peter Thaler
    1978 Klaus-Peter Thaler
    1977 Klaus-Peter Thaler
    1976 Klaus-Peter Thaler
    1975 Rolf Wolfshohl
    1974 Rolf Wolfshohl
    1973 Wolfgang Renner
    1972 Rolf Wolfshohl
    1971 Rolf Wolfshohl
    1970 Rolf Wolfshohl
    1969 Rolf Wolfshohl
    1968 Rolf Wolfshohl
    1967 Rolf Wolfshohl
    1966 Günther Weiss
    1965 Rolf Wolfshohl
    1964 Rolf Wolfshohl
    1963 Rolf Wolfshohl
    1962 Rolf Wolfshohl
    1961 Rolf Wolfshohl
    1960 Rolf Wolfshohl
    1959 Günther Debusmann
    1958 Albert Rinn
    1957 Herbert Ebbers
    1956 Emil Reinecke