Tabellone Ciclomercato 2016-2017

Clicca qui per l’elenco di tutti i trasferimenti

[restabs alignment=”osc-tabs-left” pills=”nav-pills” responsive=”true” icon=”true” text=”More” tabcolor=”#1e73be” tabheadcolor=”#ffffff” seltabcolor=”#1e73be” seltabheadcolor=”#ffff00″] [restab title=”World Tour” active=”active”]
AG2R La Mondiale [AG2R La Mondiale]
ARRIVI
N. Peters (Neo)
Barbier (Roubaix)
O. Naesen (IAM Cycling)
Vandenbergh (Etixx)
Fränk (IAM Cycling)
Holst Enger (IAM Cycling)
Chevrier (IAM Cycling)
Geniez (FDJ)
Duval (Armée de Terre)
PARTENZE
Sergent (Ritirato)
Vansummeren (Ritirato)
Bonnafond (Cofidis)
Péraud (Ritirato)
M. Daniel (Fortuneo)
Turgot (Élite2)
Minard (Ritirato)
Gaudin (Armée de Terre)
Gretsch (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Bagdonas, Bakelants, Barbier, Bardet, Bérard, Bidard, Cherel, Chevrier, Denz, Domont, S. Dumoulin, H. Dupont, Duval, Fränk, Gastauer, Gautier, Geniez, Gougeard, Holst Enger, Houle, Jauregui, (Kadri), Latour, Montaguti, O. Naesen, N. Peters, Pozzovivo, Riblon, Vandenbergh, Vuillermoz

 

Astana Pro Team [Astana Pro Team]
ARRIVI
Gatto (Tinkoff)
J. Hansen (Tinkoff)
Moser (Cannondale)
Valgren (Tinkoff)
Minali (Neo)
Bilbao (Caja Rural)
Bizhigitov (Vino 4Ever)
Breschel (Cannondale)
Chernetckii (Katusha)
Stalnov (Astana City)
Korsaeth (Joker)
PARTENZE
Boom (LottoNl)
V. Nibali (Bahrain)
Capecchi (Quick Step)
Agnoli (Bahrain)
Guardini (Lampre)
Smukulis (Delko)
Rosa (Sky)
Malacarne (Élite2)
Westra (Ritirato)
Ayazbayev (Keyi Look)
Vanotti (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Aru, Bilbao, Bizhigitov, Breschel, Cataldo, Chernetckii, De Vreese, Fominykh, Fuglsang, Gatto, Grivko, Gruzdev, J. Hansen, Kamyshev, Kangert, Korsaeth, Kozhatayev, M.A. López, Lutsenko, Minali, Moser, (Omirzakov), L.L. Sánchez, Scarponi, Stalnov, Tiralongo, Tleubayev, Valgren, Zakharov, Zeits

 

Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team [-]
ARRIVI
V. Nibali (Astana)
Boaro (Tinkoff)
Visconti (Movistar)
Siutsou (Dimension Data)
Bozic (Cofidis)
Colbrelli (Bardiani)
Pibernik (Lampre)
Haussler (IAM Cycling)
Bole (Nippo)
Feng (Lampre)
Gasparotto (Wanty)
Bonifazio (Trek)
García Cortina (Klein Constantia)
Agnoli (Astana)
Arashiro (Lampre)
Grmay (Lampre)
Navardauskas (Cannondale)
J. Moreno (Movistar)
I. Izagirre (Movistar)
Cink (Élite2)
A. Nibali (Nippo)
Insausti (Euskadi)
D. Novak (Adria Mobil)
D. Per (Adria Mobil)
Wang (Wisdom)
Brajkovic (UnitedHealthcare)
Pellizotti (Androni)
PARTENZE
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Agnoli, Arashiro, Boaro, Bole, Bonifazio, Bozic, Brajkovic, Cink, Colbrelli, Feng, García Cortina, Gasparotto, Grmay, Haussler, Insausti, I. Izagirre, J. Moreno, Navardauskas, A. Nibali, V. Nibali, D. Novak, Pellizotti, D. Per, Pibernik, Siutsou, Visconti, Wang

 

BMC Racing Team [BMC Racing Team]
ARRIVI
Roche (Sky)
Frankiny (Neo)
Ventoso (Movistar)
Elmiger (IAM Cycling)
M. Scotson (Illuminate)
PARTENZE
P. Gilbert (Quick Step)
Burghardt (Bora)
Zabel (Katusha)
Atapuma (Lampre)
Phinney (Cannondale)
P. Velits (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Bohli, Bookwalter, Caruso, De Marchi, Dennis, Dillier, Drucker, Elmiger, Frankiny, Gerts, Hermans, Küng, Moinard, Oss, Porte, Quinziato, Roche, Rosskopf, S. Sánchez, Schär, M. Scotson, Senni, Teuns, Van Avermaet, van Garderen, Ventoso, Vliegen, D. Wyss

 

Bora – Hansgrohe [Bora – Argon 18]
ARRIVI
Baska (Tinkoff)
M. Bodnar (Tinkoff)
Kolar (Tinkoff)
J. Sagan (Tinkoff)
P. Sagan (Tinkoff)
Ackermann (Rad-Net)
Burghardt (BMC)
Majka (Tinkoff)
Poljanski (Tinkoff)
König (Sky)
McCarthy (Tinkoff)
Pelucchi (IAM Cycling)
Saramotins (IAM Cycling)
PARTENZE
Bauhaus (Sunweb)
Thwaites (Dimension Data)
Dempster (Cycling Academy)
Nerz (Ritirato)
Huzarski (Ritirato)
Matzka (Ritirato)
Voss (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Ackermann, Archbold, Barta, Baska, Benedetti, S. Bennett, M. Bodnar, Buchmann, Burghardt, Costa Mendes, Herklotz, Kolar, König, Konrad, Majka, McCarthy, Mühlberger, Pelucchi, Pfingsten, Poljanski, Pöstlberger, J. Sagan, P. Sagan, Saramotins, Schillinger, Schwarzmann, Selig

 

Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team [Cannondale – Drapac Pro Cycling Team]
ARRIVI
Carthy (Caja Rural)
Vanmarcke (LottoNl)
Phinney (BMC)
Canty (Drapac)
W. Clarke (Drapac)
Scully (Drapac)
Van Asbroeck (LottoNl)
PARTENZE
Moser (Astana)
Bauer (Quick Step)
Navardauskas (Bahrain)
A. Cardoso (Trek)
B. King (Dimension Data)
Breschel (Astana)
Marangoni (Nippo)
Gaimon (Ritirato)
Skjerping (Joker)
Zepuntke (Sunweb Development)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Bettiol, Bevin, N. Brown, Canty, Carthy, S. Clarke, W. Clarke, Craddock, Dombrowski, Formolo, Howes, Koren, Langeveld, Mullen, Phinney, Rolland, Scully, Skujins, Slagter, Talansky, Urán, Van Asbroeck, Van Baarle, Vanmarcke, Villella, Wippert, Woods

 

FDJ [FDJ]
ARRIVI
Guarnieri (Katusha)
T. Ludvigsson (Giant)
Molard (Cofidis)
Vincent (Neo)
Gaudu (Neo)
Cimolai (Lampre)
PARTENZE
Geniez (AG2R)
Pichon (Fortuneo)
Sé. Chavanel (Ritirato)
Lecuisinier (Élite2)
Offredo (Wanty)
Elissonde (Sky)
Fischer (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Bonnet, Cimolai, Courteille, Delage, Démare, Eiking, Fournier, Gaudu, Guarnieri, D. Hoelgaard, Konovalovas, Ladagnous, Le Bon, Le Gac, T. Ludvigsson, Maison, Manzin, Molard, Morabito, Pineau, Pinot, Reichenbach, Réza, Roux, Roy, Sarreau, Vaugrenard, Vichot, Vincent

 

Lotto Soudal [Lotto Soudal]
ARRIVI
N. Maes (Etixx)
Hofland (LottoNl)
Mertz (Color Code)
J. Shaw (Neo)
E. Wouters (Neo)
PARTENZE
Ligthart (Roompot)
Henderson (UnitedHealthcare)
Dockx (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Armée, Bak, Benoot, Boeckmans, De Bie, De Buyst, B. De Clercq, De Gendt, Debusschere, Frison, Gallopin, Greipel, A. Hansen, Hofland, N. Maes, Marczynski, Mertz, Monfort, J. Roelandts, J. Shaw, Sieberg, Valls, Van der Sande, Vanendert, Vervaeke, Jel. Wallays, Wellens, E. Wouters

 

Movistar Team [Movistar Team]
ARRIVI
Bennati (Tinkoff)
Carapaz (Neo)
De la Parte (CCC)
Barbero (Caja Rural)
Carretero (Neo)
Bico (Klein Constantia)
PARTENZE
Lobato (LottoNl)
Visconti (Bahrain)
Ventoso (BMC)
J. Moreno (Bahrain)
I. Izagirre (Bahrain)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
A. Amador, Anacona, Arcas, Barbero, Bennati, Betancur, Bico, Carapaz, Carretero, Castroviejo, De la Parte, Dowsett, Erviti, R. Fernández, Je. Herrada, Jo. Herrada, G. Izagirre, Malori, D. Moreno, N. Oliveira, Pedrero, D. Quintana, N. Quintana, Rojas, Soler, Sutherland, Sütterlin, Valverde

 

Orica – Scott [Orica – BikeExchange]
ARRIVI
Verona (Etixx)
Kreuziger (Tinkoff)
Kluge (IAM Cycling)
PARTENZE
Matthews (Sunweb)
Meier (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Albasini, Bewley, Chaves, Cheung, Cort, Docker, Durbridge, Edmondson, Ewan, Gerrans, Haig, Hayman, Hepburn, Howson, Impey, Juul-Jensen, Keukeleire, Kluge, Kreuziger, Mezgec, Plaza, Power, Tuft, (Txurruka), Verona, A. Yates, S. Yates

 

Quick Step Floors [Etixx – Quick Step]
ARRIVI
Cavagna (Klein Constantia)
Mas (Klein Constantia)
Schachmann (Klein Constantia)
Devenyns (IAM Cycling)
P. Gilbert (BMC)
Capecchi (Astana)
T. Declercq (Topsport)
Bauer (Cannondale)
PARTENZE
Verona (Orica)
Vandenbergh (AG2R)
N. Maes (Lotto Soudal)
T. Martin (Katusha)
Wisniowski (Sky)
Bouet (Fortuneo)
Van Keirsbulck (Wanty)
R. Contreras (Coldeportes)
Meersman (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
J. Alaphilippe, Bauer, Boonen, Brambilla, Capecchi, Cavagna, De la Cruz, De Plus, T. Declercq, Devenyns, Gaviria, P. Gilbert, Jungels, Keisse, Kittel, Lampaert, D. Martin, Martinelli, Mas, Max. Richeze, Sabatini, Schachmann, Serry, Stybar, Terpstra, Trentin, Vakoc, M. Velits, Vermote

 

Team Dimension Data [Team Dimension Data]
ARRIVI
B. King (Cannondale)
L. Morton (Jelly Belly)
Thwaites (Bora)
Gibbons (Dimension Data CT)
O’Connor (Avanti)
PARTENZE
C. Meyer (Svincolato)
Siutsou (Bahrain)
Brammeier (Aqua Blue)
Jim (Kuwait)
Bos (Élite2)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Antón, Berhane, Boasson Hagen, Cavendish, Cummings, M. Debesay, Dougall, Eisel, Farrar, Fraile, Gibbons, Haas, J. Janse van Rensburg, R. Janse van Rensburg, B. King, Kudus, L. Morton, Niyonshuti, O’Connor, S. Pauwels, Reguigui, Renshaw, Sbaragli, D. Teklehaymanot, Thomson, Thwaites, Van Zyl, Venter

 

Team Katusha Alpecin [Team Katusha]
ARRIVI
T. Martin (Etixx)
Würtz (Virtu)
M. Lammertink (Roompot)
B. Planckaert (Wallonie)
J. Gonçalves (Caja Rural)
Zabel (BMC)
Biermans (SEG)
Kiserlovski (Tinkoff)
Hollenstein (Katusha)
Mathis (Rad-Net)
PARTENZE
Guarnieri (FDJ)
Van den Broeck (LottoNl)
Kozonchuk (Gazprom)
Lagutin (Gazprom)
Porsev (Gazprom)
Chernetckii (Astana)
Tsatevich (Gazprom)
Jo. Rodríguez (Ritirato)
Vorobyev (Gazprom)
Vorganov (Minsk)
Silin (RP-Boavista)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Belkov, Biermans, Bystrøm, J. Gonçalves, Haller, Hollenstein, (Isaychev), Kiserlovski, Kochetkov, Kristoff, Kuznetsov, M. Lammertink, Losada, Machado, Mamykin, T. Martin, Mathis, M. Mørkøv, Planckaert, Politt, Jh. Restrepo, Spilak, Taaramäe, Vicioso, Würtz, Zabel, I. Zakarin

 

Team LottoNL – Jumbo [Team LottoNL – Jumbo]
ARRIVI
Lobato (Movistar)
Boom (Astana)
Tolhoek (Roompot)
Van den Broeck (Katusha)
De Tier (Topsport)
Clement (IAM Cycling)
Olivier (Élite2)
Van Hoecke (Topsport)
Grøndahl (Joker)
PARTENZE
Tjallingii (Ritirato)
Vanmarcke (Cannondale)
Kelderman (Sunweb)
Teunissen (Sunweb)
Hofland (Lotto Soudal)
Van Winden (Cycling Academy)
Van Asbroeck (Cannondale)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Battaglin, G. Bennett, Boom, Bouwman, Campenaerts, Castelijns, Clement, De Tier, Gesink, Groenewegen, Grøndahl, Keizer, Kruijswijk, S. Lammertink, Leezer, Lindeman, Lobato, Martens, Olivier, Roglic, Roosen, Tankink, Tolhoek, Van den Broeck, Van Emden, Van Hoecke, A. Vermeulen, Wagner, Wynants

 

Team Sky [Team Sky]
ARRIVI
Doull (Wiggins)
Geoghegan Hart (Axeon)
Wisniowski (Etixx)
Elissonde (FDJ)
Rosa (Astana)
Dibben (Wiggins)
PARTENZE
Roche (BMC)
Swift (Lampre)
König (Bora)
Zandio (Ritirato)
Nordhaug (Aqua Blue)
Fenn (Aqua Blue)
A. Peters (SEG)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Boswell, Deignan, Dibben, Doull, Elissonde, Froome, Geoghegan Hart, Golas, Seb. Henao, Ser. Henao, Intxausti, Kennaugh, Kiryienka, Knees, Kwiatkowski, Landa, D. López, Moscon, Nieve, Poels, Puccio, Rosa, Rowe, Stannard, G. Thomas, D. Van Poppel, Viviani, Wisniowski

 

Team Sunweb [Team Giant – Alpecin]
ARRIVI
Matthews (Orica)
Kämna (Stölting)
Bauhaus (Bora)
C. Hamilton (Avanti)
Hofstede (Rabobank)
Kelderman (LottoNl)
Teunissen (LottoNl)
PARTENZE
Fairly (Ritirato)
Ca. Jones (Ritirato)
Van der Haar (Telenet)
T. Ludvigsson (FDJ)
Degenkolb (Trek)
De Kort (Trek)
Ji (Ritirato)
Veelers (Ritirato)
F. Ludvigsson (Copenhagen)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Arndt, Barguil, Bauhaus, Curvers, De Backer, T. Dumoulin, Fröhlinger, Geschke, Haga, C. Hamilton, Hofstede, Kämna, Kelderman, S. Kragh Andersen, Lunke, Matthews, Oomen, Preidler, Sinkeldam, Stamsnijder, Ten Dam, Teunissen, Timmer, Waeytens, Walscheid

 

Trek – Segafredo [Trek – Segafredo]
ARRIVI
Guerreiro (Axeon)
M. Pedersen (Stölting)
Degenkolb (Giant)
De Kort (Giant)
G. Daniel (Axeon)
Brändle (IAM Cycling)
Pantano (IAM Cycling)
Contador (Tinkoff)
J. Hernández (Tinkoff)
Gogl (Tinkoff)
A. Cardoso (Cannondale)
PARTENZE
Popovych (Ritirato)
Cancellara (Ritirato)
Hesjedal (Ritirato)
Schleck (Ritirato)
Bonifazio (Bahrain)
Arredondo (Nippo)
Devolder (Veranda’s)
Bobridge (Ritirato)
Zoidl (Felbermayr)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Alafaci, Beppu, Bernard, Brändle, A. Cardoso, Coledan, Contador, G. Daniel, De Kort, Degenkolb, Didier, Felline, Gogl, Guerreiro, J. Hernández, Irizar, Mollema, Nizzolo, Pantano, M. Pedersen, Rast, Reijnen, Stetina, Stuyven, Theuns, B. Van Poppel, Zubeldia

 

UAE Abu Dhabi [Lampre – Merida]
ARRIVI
Ravasi (Neo)
Swift (Sky)
Atapuma (BMC)
Consonni (Neo)
Troia (Neo)
Guardini (Astana)
Marcato (Wanty)
V. Stake Laengen (IAM Cycling)
Ganna (Neo)
Y. Mirza (Nasr)
Aït el Abdia (Neo)
PARTENZE
Pibernik (Bahrain)
Feng (Bahrain)
Arashiro (Bahrain)
Grmay (Bahrain)
Cimolai (FDJ)
Cattaneo (Androni)
Koshevoy (Wilier)
M. Costa (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Aït el Abdia, Atapuma, Bono, Consonni, V. Conti, R. Costa, Durasek, R. Ferrari, Ganna, Guardini, Kump, Marcato, Meintjes, Modolo, Mohoric, Ma. Mori, Y. Mirza, Niemiec, Petilli, Polanc, Ravasi, V. Stake Laengen, Swift, Troia, Ulissi, (Xu), Zurlo
[/restab] [restab title=”Professional”]
Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec [Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec]
ARRIVI
Ballerini (Élite2)
Masnada (Neo)
Vendrame (Élite2)
I. Sosa (Neo)
Bonusi (Élite2)
Cattaneo (Lampre)
Malucelli (Unieuro)
Palini (SkyDive)
Spreafico (Kolss)
K. Rivera (Neo)
Mat. Frapporti (Unieuro)
D’Urbano (Roth)
PARTENZE
Ratto (Ritirato)
Tvetcov (Jelly Belly)
Dall’Antonia (Ritirato)
Pellizotti (Bahrain)
Selvaggi (Ritirato)
Bandiera (Ritirato)
Nardin (Ritirato)
Chicchi (Ritirato)
Viganò (Élite2)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Ballerini, Benfatto, Bernal, Bonusi, Cattaneo, (Cecchinel), D’Urbano, Mar. Frapporti, Mat. Frapporti, Gavazzi, Malucelli, Masnada, Pacioni, Palini, K. Rivera, I. Sosa, Spreafico, Taliani, R. Torres, Vendrame

 

Aqua Blue Sport [-]
ARRIVI
Brammeier (Dimension Data)
Dunne (JLT Condor)
Irvine (Inattivo)
Nordhaug (Sky)
Denifl (IAM Cycling)
Gate (An Post)
L. N. Hansen (Stölting)
Howard (IAM Cycling)
Koning (Drapac)
M. Kreder (Roompot)
Watson (An Post)
Blythe (Tinkoff)
Christian (Team Wiggins)
Fenn (Sky)
Pearson (Team Wiggins)
Warbasse (IAM Cycling)
PARTENZE TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Blythe, Brammeier, Christian, Denifl, Dunne, Fenn, Gate, L. N. Hansen, Howard, Irvine, Koning, M. Kreder, Nordhaug, Pearson, Warbasse, Watson

 

Bardiani CSF [Bardiani – CSF]
ARRIVI
Maronese (Neo)
Albanese (Neo)
Pacinotti (Neo)
Wackermann (Nasr)
PARTENZE
Colbrelli (Bahrain)
Chirico (Torku)
Bongiorno (Sangemini)
L. Sterbini (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Albanese, Andreetta, Barbin, Boem, Ciccone, Maestri, Maronese, Pacinotti, Pirazzi, Rota, Ruffoni, Simion, S. Sterbini, Tonelli, Velasco, Wackermann, Zardini

 

Caja Rural – Seguros RGA [Caja Rural – Seguros RGA]
ARRIVI
Irisarri (Neo)
Zabala (Neo)
Aranburu (Euskadi)
Schultz (SEG)
Butler (Cycling Academy)
Raf. Reis (W52)
Trofimov (Tinkoff)
Page (Roth)
Oien (Axeon)
PARTENZE
Carthy (Cannondale)
Madrazo (Delko)
J. Gonçalves (Katusha)
Bilbao (Astana)
Vilela (Manzana)
Barbero (Movistar)
D. Gonçalves (Radio Popular)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
(Aramendia), Aranburu, Arroyo, Benito, Butler, F. Ferrari, Irisarri, Lastra, L. Mas, Molina, Oien, Page, Pardilla, Prades, Raf. Reis, Rosón, Rubio, Saez, Schultz, Trofimov, Zabala

 

CCC Sprandi Polkowice [CCC Sprandi Polkowice]
ARRIVI
Bialoblocki (ONE)
Tratnik (Amplatz)
Schlegel (Klein Constantia)
Sisr (Klein Constantia)
J. Koch (VERVA)
PARTENZE
Szmyd (Ritirato)
De la Parte (Movistar)
Cerny (Whirlpool)
Stepniak (Wibatech)
Kiendys (Ritirato)
Rebellin (Kuwait)
Laton (Hurom)
Matysiak (Hurom)
Marycz (Domin)
Honkisz (Wibatech)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Al. Banaszek, Bialoblocki, Brozyna, Grossschartner, Hirt, Kaczmarek, J. Koch, Kurek, Malecki, N. Mihaylov, Mrozek, L. Owsian, Paluta, Paterski, Plucinski, Ponzi, Samoilau, Schlegel, Sisr, Stosz, Taciak, Tratnik

 

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits [Cofidis, Solutions Crédits]
ARRIVI
Bonnafond (AG2R)
Claeys (Wanty)
J. Turgis (Roubaix)
Le Turnier (Neo)
Van Genechten (IAM Cycling)
Godon (Neo)
PARTENZE
Molard (FDJ)
Jeannesson (Fortuneo)
Bozic (Bahrain)
Hardy (Fortuneo)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
(Ahlstrand), Bagot, Bonnafond, N. Bouhanni, R. Bouhanni, Chetout, Claeys, Cousin, Edet, Godon, Hofstetter, (Jöeããr), Laporte, Le Turnier, Lemoine, Maté, Navarro, A. Pérez, Rossetto, Sénéchal, Ju. Simon, Soupe, A. Turgis, J. Turgis, Van Genechten, Van Staeyen, Vanbilsen, Venturini

 

Delko Marseille Provence KTM [Delko Marseille Provence KTM]
ARRIVI
Madrazo (Caja Rural)
Finetto (Unieuro)
Jh. Rodríguez (EPM)
Smukulis (Astana)
Lemarchand (Stölting)
PARTENZE
Galta (Coop-Øster Hus)
Duque (Ritirato)
Laborie (Élite2)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Aristi, Combaud, Di Grégorio, D. Diaz, El Fares, D. Fernández, Finetto, Giraud, Hupond, A. Kragh Andersen, Laas, Lemarchand, Madrazo, Y. Martinez, Pacher, Jh. Rodríguez, E. Siskevicius, Smukulis

 

Direct Énergie [Direct Énergie]
ARRIVI
Ourselin (Neo)
Hivert (Fortuneo)
PARTENZE
Thévenot (Élite2)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
R. Anderson, Boudat, Calmejane, Cardis, Sy. Chavanel, Coquard, Cornu, Duchesne, Gène, Grellier, Guillemois, Hivert, Hurel, Jeandesboz, Morice, Nauleau, Ourselin, Petit, Pichot, Quéméneur, Sicard, Tulik, Voeckler

 

Fortuneo – Vital Concept [Fortuneo – Vital Concept]
ARRIVI
Gesbert (Neo)
Jeannesson (Cofidis)
Pichon (FDJ)
Bouet (Etixx)
Hardy (Cofidis)
Corbel (Élite2)
M. Daniel (AG2R)
PARTENZE
Fédrigo (Ritirato)
Bideau (Ritirato)
Hivert (Direct Énergie)
Cam (Élite2)
C. Sørensen (Riwal)
Brun (Élite2)
Breen (Joker)
Loubet (Armée de Terre)
Tronet (Armée de Terre)
Hutarovich (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Bonnamour, Bouet, Corbel, M. Daniel, Delaplace, B. Feillu, Fonseca, Gérard, Gesbert, Hardy, Jarrier, Jeannesson, Ledanois, McLay, Mourey, Périchon, Pichon, Sepúlveda, Vachon, Vallée

 

Gazprom – RusVelo [Gazprom – RusVelo]
ARRIVI
Rovny (Tinkoff)
Trusov (Tinkoff)
Kozonchuk (Katusha)
Lagutin (Katusha)
Porsev (Katusha)
Tsatevich (Katusha)
Brutt (Tinkoff)
Vorobyev (Katusha)
PARTENZE
Serov (Ritirato)
Kolobnev (Ritirato)
Evtushenko (Lokosphinx)
Stash (Lokosphinx)
Kustadinchev (Élite2)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Arslanov, Boev, Brutt, Ershov, Firsanov, Foliforov, Kozonchuk, (Kurbatov), Lagutin, Maikin, (Manakov), Nikolaev, Nych, Ovechkin, Porsev, Rovny, Rybalkin, Savitskiy, Shalunov, Solomennikov, Sveshnikov, Tsatevich, Trusov, Vorobyev, A. Zakarin

 

Israel Cycling Academy [Cycling Academy Team]
ARRIVI
Perry (Silber)
T. Williams (Axeon)
Dempster (Bora)
Schreurs (Klein Constantia)
Van Winden (LottoNl)
Neilands (Axeon)
Jo. Díaz (Neo)
Lowndes (Drapac)
PARTENZE
Butler (Caja Rural)
Pavlic (Élite2)
O. Goldstein (Élite2)
Migdal (Hurom)
Piaskowy (Hurom)
Malovec (Dukla Banská Bystrica)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Boivin, Craven, Dempster, Jo. Díaz, (Gabay), R. Goldstein, (Hadari), Lemus, Lowndes, Neilands, Perry, Räim, Sagiv, Schreurs, Turek, Van Winden, T. Williams, Yechezkel

 

Manzana Postobón Team [Manzana Postobón Team]
ARRIVI
J. Bol (Join’s)
Vilela (Caja Rural)
Piedra (Funvic)
J. Amador (Neo)
Jh. García (Neo)
Orjuela (Élite2)
PARTENZE
Her.Parra (Élite2)
D. Muñoz (EPM)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
H. Aguirre, J. Amador, Bohórquez, J. Bol, Jh. García, Higuita, Molano, Orjuela, J. Osorio, W. Paredes, Piedra, A. Reyes, Sierra, B. Suaza, Vilela, Villegas

 

Nippo – Vini Fantini [Nippo – Vini Fantini]
ARRIVI
Arredondo (Trek)
Canola (UnitedHealthcare)
Marangoni (Cannondale)
M. Kobayashi (Neo)
Ito (Aisan)
Nakane (Aisan)
Uchima (Bridgestone)
Santaromita (SkyDive)
Bagioli (Neo)
PARTENZE
Bole (Bahrain)
A. Viola (Ritirato)
G. Yamamoto (Kinan)
A. Nibali (Bahrain)
Ishibashi (Bridgestone)
Colli (Qinghai Tianyoude)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Arredondo, Bagioli, Berlato, Bisolti, Canola, Cunego, De Negri, Filosi, Grosu, Ito, M. Kobayashi, Koishi, Kuboki, Marangoni, Marini, Nakane, Santaromita, Stacchiotti, Uchima, (Zilioli)

 

Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij [Roompot – Oranje Peloton]
ARRIVI
T. Ariesen (SEG)
Budding (Rabobank)
Reinders (Jo Piels)
Riesebeek (Metec)
Ligthart (Lotto Soudal)
Meijers (Rabobank)
Tusveld (Rabobank)
Mouris (Drapac)
Vermeltfoort (Join’s)
Van der Hoorn (Join’s)
PARTENZE
Tolhoek (LottoNl)
M. Lammertink (Katusha)
W. Kreder (Wanty)
Hoogerland (Ritirato)
Reus (Ritirato)
M. Kreder (Aqua Blue)
Slik (Monkey Town)
Duijn (Veranda’s)
Kerkhof (Destil)
Honig (Vorarlberg)
De Maar (Wisdom)
Markus (Vastgoedservice)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
T. Ariesen, Asselman, Budding, De Vries, R. Kreder, Ligthart, Looij, Meijers, Mouris, Reinders, Riesebeek, Tusveld, Van der Hoorn, Van der Lijke, Van Empel, Van Ginneken, Van Goethem, Vermeltfoort, Weening

 

Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team [Funvic Soul Cycles – Carrefour]
ARRIVI
C. Godoy (Neo)
D. Silva (Radio Popular)
G. Silva (Neo)
Jo. Simón (VERVA)
Morais (Neo)
R. Pires (Neo)
Ranghetti (Neo)
L. Silva (Neo)
Chaman (Élite2)
A. Gohr (Neo)
PARTENZE
Piedra (Manzana)
Urtasun (Ritirato)
Gaspar (Licenziato)
K. Ramos (Licenziato)
Bulgarelli (Ritirato)
Díniz (Élite2)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Affonso, Chaman, Chamorro, De Souza, C. Godoy, A. Gohr, (Mahler), (Manarelli), Morais, Nazaret, Nicacio, R. Pires, (Quirino), Ranghetti, F. Santos, D. Silva, G. Silva, L. Silva, R. Silva, Jo. Simón

 

Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise [Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise]
ARRIVI
Allegaert (Neo)
De Vylder (Neo)
B. Declercq (Neo)
Deltombe (Neo)
Noppe (Neo)
Ed. Planckaert (Neo)
PARTENZE
De Tier (LottoNl)
T. Declercq (Quick Step)
Van Meirhaeghe (Ritirato)
Vanspeybrouck (Wanty)
Van Hoecke (LottoNl)
Vergaerde (Veranda’s)
Helven (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Allegaert, Capiot, A. De Gendt, De Ketele, De Pauw, De Vylder, B. Declercq, Deltombe, Farazijn, Lietaer, Noppe, Ed. Planckaert, Pols, Rickaert, Salomein, Sprengers, Steels, Van Gestel, Van Hecke, Van Lerberghe, Van Rooy, Jen. Wallays

 

Team Novo Nordisk [Team Novo Nordisk]
ARRIVI
Calabria (Élite2)
Gioux (Neo)
McClure (Neo)
Poli (Neo)
Valognes (Neo)
van Ijzendoorn (Neo)
PARTENZE
De Mesmaeker (Ritirato)
Glasspool (Ritirato)
Cremers (Élite2)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Benhamouda, Calabria, Cherhal, S. Clancy, De Keijzer, Gioux, Henttala, Kamstra, (N. Lefrançois), Lozano, McClure, Megias, Peron, Planet, Poli, Valognes, van Ijzendoorn, Verschoor, C. Williams

 

UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team [UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team]
ARRIVI
Acevedo (Jamis)
Cataford (Silber)
Haedo (Jamis)
Henderson (Lotto Soudal)
Mannion (Drapac)
McCabe (Holowesko)
Norris (Drapac)
PARTENZE
Magner (Holowesko)
Menzies (Cylance)
J. Murphy (Holowesko)
B. White (Ritirato)
Canola (Nippo)
Brajkovic (Bahrain)
Busche (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Acevedo, Alzate, Cataford, J. Clarke, Eaton, Haedo, Hegyvary, Henderson, D. Jaramillo, Ch. Jones, Keough, Mannion, McCabe, Norris, T. Putt, Summerhill

 

Veranda’s Willems – Crelan [Veranda’s Willems Cycling Team]
ARRIVI
Bille (Wanty)
Devolder (Trek)
Duijn (Roompot)
Godrie (Rabobank)
Goolaerts (Élite2)
Jaspers (Neo)
Merlier (Crelan)
Van Aert (Crelan)
Vergaerde (Topsport)

PARTENZE
Verstraeten (Élite2)
Vermeersch (Élite2)
Calleeuw (Roubaix)
Ghyselinck (Ritirato)
De Troyer (Élite2)
Dhaene (Vastgoedservice)
Bats (Élite2)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Bille, Cordeel, De Bondt, Devolder, Duijn, T. Dupont, Godrie, Goolaerts, Jaspers, Kruopis, Merlier, Premont, Van Aert, Van Breussegem, Van Zummeren, Vergaerde

 

Wanty – Groupe Gobert [Wanty – Groupe Gobert]
ARRIVI
W. Kreder (Roompot)
Van Keirsbulck (Etixx)
Meurisse (Crelan)
Levarlet (HP BTP)
Doubey (Neo)
Vanspeybrouck (Topsport)
Offredo (FDJ)
Pasqualon (Roth)
D. Smith (ONE)
PARTENZE
Claeys (Cofidis)
Gasparotto (Bahrain)
Marcato (Lampre)
Dron (Ritirato)
Bille (Veranda’s)
Seynaeve (Roubaix)
Jans (WB Veranclassic)
Thurau (Kuwait)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Antonini, Backaert, Baugnies, Degand, Dehaes, Devriendt, Doubey, W. Kreder, Levarlet, G. Martin, McNally, Meurisse, Minnaard, Napolitano, Offredo, Pasqualon, D. Smith, Stenuit, Van Keirsbulck, Van Melsen, Vanspeybrouck, Veuchelen

 

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect [Wallonie – Bruxelles]
ARRIVI
Jans (Wanty)
Jules (Veranclassic)
Kirsch (Stölting)
Masson (Veranclassic)
L. Naesen (Cibel)
Peyskens (Veranclassic)
Robeet (Color Code)
Spengler (Neo)
Vantomme (Roubaix)
PARTENZE
B. Planckaert (Katusha)
Pons (Leopard)
F. Delfosse (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
(Chevalier), De Winter, S. Delfosse, Dernies, Deruette, (Dufrasne), Duquennoy, Habeaux, Ista, Jans, Jules, Kirsch, Masson, L. Naesen, Pardini, Peyskens, Robeet, Spengler, Stassen, Vantomme, Warnier

 

Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia [Wilier Triestina – Southeast]
ARRIVI
Andriato (Élite2)
Y. Godoy (Élite2)
Florez (Boyacá)
Turrin (Unieuro)
Koshevoy (Lampre)
Mosca (Neo)
Cecchin (Roth)
PARTENZE
S. Conti (Squalificato)
Gil (Ritirato)
Tedeschi (Ritirato)
Sanz (Raleigh)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Amezqueta, Andriato, Belletti, Bertazzo, Busato, Cecchin, Draperi, Ducournau, Fedi, Florez, Fonzi, Y. Godoy, Koshevoy, Mareczko, D. Martínez, Mosca, Pozzato, C. Rodríguez, Trosino, Turrin, Zhupa
[/restab] [restab title=”Continental”]
D’Amico – Utensilnord [D’Amico – Bottecchia]
ARRIVI
Carlini (Neo)
Merlino (Neo)
Petrini (Neo)
Raffaele (Neo)
N. Samparisi (Élite2)
Simoncini (Neo)
Vitiello (Neo)
S. Caro (EPM)
Canuti (Élite2)
Milano (GM Europa Ovini)
PARTENZE
Parrinello (GM Europa Ovini)
Tizza (GM Europa Ovini)
Chinello (Ritirato)
Nika (Élite2)
Ginés (Élite2)
Mora (Élite2)
Baldi (Élite2)
Leone (Élite2)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
(Bocchiola), Canuti, Carlini, S. Caro, (Ciavatta), Correale, Di Genova, Genovese, (Guerrero), (Kuci), Merlino, Milano, Petrini, Raffaele, N. Samparisi, Simoncini, Tommassini, Vitiello

 

GM Europa Ovini [GM Europa Ovini]
ARRIVI
Brogi (Élite2)
Parrinello (D’Amico)
Tizza (D’Amico)
F. Canepa (Neo)
L. Canepa (Neo)
Cardarilli (Neo)
Gabriele (Neo)
Iafrati (Neo)
Lander (ONE)
Guglielmetti (Neo)
PARTENZE
Burchio (Élite2)
Fortin (Tirol)
Di Renzo (Élite2)
Balykin (Torku)
Milano (D’Amico)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
(Borella), Brogi, F. Canepa, L. Canepa, Cardarilli, Di Federico, Di Sante, Gabriele, (Galeno), Guglielmetti, Iafrati, Lander, (J. Márquez), Mauti, Pacchiardo, Parrinello, (Rossi), Rotondi, Ruscetta, (Sazanov), Tizza

 

Sangemini – MG.Kvis Vega [Norda – MG.Kvis Vega]
ARRIVI
Bernardini (Neo)
Orrico (Neo)
Ciabocco (Neo)
Marinozzi (Neo)
Prandini (Neo)
Bongiorno (Bardiani)
PARTENZE
Nardelli (Élite2)
Giuliani (Élite2)
Radice (Élite2)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Baldoni, Bernardini, Bongiorno, Ciabocco, (Di Francesco), Gaffurini, Gazzara, Genga, (Gentile), Labbrozzi, Marinozzi, Occhialini, Orrico, Prandini, Salvietti, Scartezzini, Tomassini, Totò, Tuzi, (Zverkov)

 

Unieuro Trevigiani – Hemus 1896 [Unieuro Wilier]
ARRIVI
N. Tivani (Neo)
Andreev (Neo)
Mitev (Neo)
Rusenov (Neo)
J. Almeida (Neo)
Viejo (Neo)
Cenghialta (Neo)
Zahiri (Neo)
S. Vega (Neo)
Cholakov (Neo)
Kolev (Neo)
M. Mihaylov (Neo)
PARTENZE
Finetto (Delko)
Malaguti (Ritirato)
Plebani (Élite2)
Malucelli (Androni)
Dotti (Élite2)
Carboni (Élite2)
Turrin (Wilier)
Salvador (Tirol)
Tecchio (Élite2)
Mat. Frapporti (Androni)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
J. Almeida, Andreev, Cacciotti, Cenghialta, Cholakov, Kolev, M. Mihaylov, Mitev, Molteni, Ravanelli, Rusenov, N. Tivani, S. Vega, Viejo, Viel, Zahiri
[/restab] [restab title=”Incerte”]
Drapac – Pat’s Veg [Drapac Professional Cycling] Continental
ARRIVI
Featonby (Élite2)
Kaesler (Neo)
Katsonis (State of Matter)
Kent-Spark (An Post)
Monk (Neo)
Morey (Neo)
Pane (Neo)
Ross (Neo)
L. White (Neo)
T. Yates (Attaque)
PARTENZE
Mouris (Roompot)
Mannion (UnitedHealthcare)
Norris (UnitedHealthcare)
Koning (Aqua Blue)
Canty (Cannondale)
W. Clarke (Cannondale)
Scully (Cannondale)
G. Brown (Ritirato)
Phelan (Ritirato)
B. Sulzberger (Ritirato)
T. Meyer (Ritirato)
B. Jones (JLT Condor)
Lowndes (Cycling Academy)
Roe (IsoWhey Sport)
Earle (UKYO)
Kerby (Élite2)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Evans, Featonby, Kaesler, Katsonis, Kent-Spark, Monk, Morey, Pane, Ross, (Spokes), L. White, T. Yates

 

ONE Pro Cycling [ONE Pro Cycling] Continental
ARRIVI
T. Stewart (Madison)
W. Harper (Pedal Heaven)
Gradek (VERVA)
PARTENZE
Barker (Ritirato)
Goss (Ritirato)
Bialoblocki (CCC)
Lander (GM Europa Ovini)
Handley (Madison)
Mortensen (ColoQuick)
Opie (Bike Channel)
Ebsen (Singha Infinite)
D. Smith (Wanty)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Baylis, Domagalski, Gradek, G. Harper, W. Harper, House, Hunt, McCormick, Oram, (O’Shea), T. Stewart, Von Hoff, P. Williams, S. Williams

 

Team Roth-Akros [Team Roth] Continental
ARRIVI
Bissegger (Neo)
Froidevaux (Neo)
Hirschi (Neo)
Fumeaux (IAM Cycling)
Aebi (Neo)
Döring (Neo)
Dufaux (Neo)
Lang (IAM Cycling)
Lüscher (Neo)
Reutimann (Neo)
Rudaz (Neo)
Wendelspiess (Neo)
PARTENZE
Janorschke (Élite2)
Krizek (Tirol)
Page (Caja Rural)
Pasqualon (Wanty)
Baldo (HP BTP)
Belda (Burgos)
Tomio (Élite2)
Pires (Ritirato)
Cecchin (Wilier)
L. Gaday (Los Cascos)
Zordan (Ritirato)
D’Urbano (Androni)
Toffali (0711 Cycling)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Aebi, Baillifard, Bissegger, (Brüngger), Döring, Dufaux, Froidevaux, Fumeaux, Hirschi, Jaun, (Köhler), Lang, Lüscher, (Marguet), (Pasche), Reutimann, Rudaz, Stüssi, Thalmann, (Vaccher), Wendelspiess, (Zampilli)
[/restab] [restab title=”Dismesse”]
[IAM Cycling]
ARRIVI
PARTENZE
O. Naesen (AG2R)
Kluge (Orica)
Coppel (Ritirato)
Fränk (AG2R)
Devenyns (Quick Step)
Holst Enger (AG2R)
Chevrier (AG2R)
Clement (LottoNl)
Brändle (Trek)
Haussler (Bahrain)
Pantano (Trek)
Van Genechten (Cofidis)
Zaugg (Ritirato)
V. Stake Laengen (Lampre)
Hollenstein (Katusha)
Aregger (Ritirato)
Denifl (Aqua Blue)
Howard (Aqua Blue)
Pelucchi (Bora)
Saramotins (Bora)
Elmiger (BMC)
Warbasse (Aqua Blue)
Pellaud (Illuminate)
M. Wyss (Ritirato)
Fumeaux (Roth)
Lang (Roth)
Reynés (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
(Tanner)

 

 [Stölting Service Group]
ARRIVI
PARTENZE
M. Pedersen (Trek)
Kämna (Sunweb)
L. N. Hansen (Aqua Blue)
Quaade (Giant Scatto)
Tenbrock (Kuota Lotto)
Carbel (Virtu)
Guldhammer (Virtu)
Kamp (Virtu)
Reihs (Virtu)
Reutter (Rad-Net)
Kirsch (WB Veranclassic)
Lemarchand (Delko)
Wegmann (Ritirato)
Koep (Élite2)
Ciolek (Ritirato)
Gerdemann (Ritirato)
Mager (Sauerland)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017

 

[Tinkoff]
ARRIVI
PARTENZE
Rogers (Ritirato)
Baska (Bora)
M. Bodnar (Bora)
Kolar (Bora)
J. Sagan (Bora)
P. Sagan (Bora)
Gatto (Astana)
J. Hansen (Astana)
Valgren (Astana)
Kreuziger (Orica)
Boaro (Bahrain)
Rovny (Gazprom)
Bennati (Movistar)
Majka (Bora)
Poljanski (Bora)
Trusov (Gazprom)
Kiserlovski (Katusha)
Contador (Trek)
J. Hernández (Trek)
Gogl (Trek)
McCarthy (Bora)
Blythe (Aqua Blue)
Brutt (Gazprom)
Trofimov (Caja Rural)
S. Paulinho (Efapel)
Tosatto (Ritirato)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
(Petrov)

 

 [VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team]
ARRIVI

 

PARTENZE
Jo. Simón (Soul Cycles)
Polnicky (Elkov)
J. Koch (CCC)
Stachowiak (Voster)
Gradek (ONE)
Bernas (Domin)
Hnik (Élite2)
Ad. Banaszek (Kolss)
N. Banaszek (Kolss)
Franczak (Hurom)
Aniolkowski (Hurom)
Charucki (Domin)
Cieslik (Elkov)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
(L. Bodnar), (Podlaski), (Staniszewski)
[/restab] [restab title=”Donne”]
Alé Cipollini [Alé Cipollini]
ARRIVI
Hosking (Wiggle)
Kasper (Boels-Dolmans)
Tuslaite (Inpa)
Ensing (Parkhotel)
C. Taylor (Liv-Plantur)
S.Paladin (Top Girls)
Vekemans (Lotto)
Stefani (Neo)
PARTENZE
Jasinska (Cylance)
Cucinotta (Lensworld)
Fahlin (Wiggle)
Tagliaferro (Cylance)
Muccioli (Valcar)
Rossato (Top Girls)
Cauz (Giusfredi)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Alzini, Bastianelli, Ensing, Hosking, Kasper, S. Paladin, Santesteban, (Skerritt), Stefani, C. Taylor, Trevisi, Tuslaite, Vekemans

 

Aromitalia – Vaiano [Aromitalia – Vaiano]
ARRIVI
Marchesini (Neo)
Dalton (Élite2)
PARTENZE
Baccaille (Ritirata)
Bartelloni (Top Girls)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Bulleri, Dalton, De Ranieri, Franchi, (Guluma), Laizane, Latozaite, Leleivyte, Marchesini, Martini, Nesti, (Parra)

 

Astana Women’s Team [Astana Women’s Team]
ARRIVI
Morzenti (Neo)
Vieceli (Inpa)
Skalniak (Élite2)
Pavlukhina (BTC City)
Sierra (Élite2)
Akhmetcha (Neo)
Sanakbayeva (Neo)
Iskakova (Élite2)
PARTENZE
Dobrynina (Servetto)
Drexel (TIBCO)
Riberot (Ritirata)
Sokovnina (Servetto)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Akhmetcha, Beggin, Bertizzolo, Fidanza, (N. Geneleva), T. Geneleva, Iskakova, Morzenti, Pavlukhina, (Pastarnak), (Potapova), C. Rodríguez, Saifutdinova, Sanakbayeva, Sierra, Skalniak, Umutzhanova, (Vasilieva), Vieceli, (Yuraitis)

 

Bepink Cogeas [Bepink]
ARRIVI
A. Jackson (Twenty16)
Ragusa (Servetto)
Sperotto (Servetto)
PARTENZE
Bortolotti (Giusfredi)
Fraiegari (Giusfredi)
Albrecht (TIBCO)
Bonomi (Valcar)
Neben (Virtu)
Bissolati (Élite2)
G. Williams (Orica)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Chulkova, A. Jackson, (Maltese), Medvedova, Nanni, Nielsen, Pattaro, (Pipes), Ragusa, Sanguineti, Shamanova, Sperotto, Tuhai, Valsecchi, Zabelinskaya

 

Bizkaia – Durango [Bizkaia – Durango]
ARRIVI
Muñoz (Xirayas)
Llamas (Élite2)
Pujol (Élite2)
Y. Pérez (Élite2)
Spern (BTC City)
Adrian (Élite2)
Oberholzer (Élite2)
Yoshikawa (Élite2)
Uwano (Élite2)
PARTENZE
M. López (Élite2)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Adrian, (Casado), (Dalton), (Escursell), M.V. García, Hoogeboom, Idirin, Kern, (Lanz), (Le Court), Lekuona, Leonet, Llamas, Muñoz, Oberholzer, (Olivier), Oyarbide, Y. Pérez, Pujol, (A. Rivera), (Shekel), (Tapia), Uwano, Yoshikawa

 

Boels – Dolmans Cycling Team [Boels – Dolmans Cycling Team]
ARRIVI
Van der Breggen (RaboLiv)
Van den Bos (Parkhotel)
Pieters (Wiggle)
PARTENZE
Stevens (Ritirata)
Van Dijk (Liv-Plantur)
Kasper (Alé)
D. De Jong (Parkhotel)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Blaak, Brammeier, Canuel, Deignan, Dideriksen, Guarnier, Majerus, Pawlowska, Pieters, Van den Bos, Van der Breggen

 

BTC City Ljubljana [BTC City Ljubljana]
ARRIVI
Nilsson (Lensworld)
Stricker (Inpa)
Zajc (Neo)
Berlan (Neo)
Zavbi Kunaver (Neo)
PARTENZE
Plichta (WM3)
Ritter (Drops)
Pavlukhina (Astana)
Kern (Bizkaia)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Batagelj, Berlan, Bujak, Elsner, Eric, C. Lechner, Nilsson, Pintar, Radotic, (Rugelj), (Simenc), Stricker, Zajc, Zavbi Kunaver, Zigart

 

Canyon SRAM Racing [Canyon SRAM Racing]
ARRIVI
Ferrand-Prévot (RaboLiv)
Thorvilson (Élite2)
PARTENZE TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Amialiusik, H. Barnes, Brennauer, Cecchini, Cromwell, Ferrand-Prévot, Guarischi, Kröger, A. Ryan, Thorvilson, Worrack

 

Cervélo – Bigla Pro Cycling [Cervélo – Bigla Pro Cycling]
ARRIVI
Ludwig (BMS)
Vilmann (BMS)
Dragoo (Twenty16)
Perchtold (Vitalogic)
Horne (Élite2)
PARTENZE
Numainville (Cylance)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Dragoo, Hanselmann, Horne, Klein, Koppenburg, Lepistö, Ludwig, Moolman, Perchtold, Pilote-Fortin, Pohl, Vilmann

 

China Chongming – Liv Pro Cycling [China Chongming – Liv – Champion System Pro Cycling]
ARRIVI
PARTENZE

TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
(An), Bai, (Chen), D.Y. Huang, L. Huang, (Jiang), (Li), Liang, Liu, Luo, Meng, Pu, Sun, Wang, Zhao

 

Colavita – Bianchi [Colavita – Bianchi]
ARRIVI
Ellsay (Élite2)
Hodges (Élite2)
Mickey (UnitedHealthcare)
Mundy (Élite2)
Noble (Élite2)
Pierce (Vitalogic)
Gassner (Vitalogic)
PARTENZE
Hanson (UnitedHealthcare)
Donovan (Visit Dallas)
Stumhofer (Twenty20)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Allison, (Cutler), Ellsay, Gassner, Grant, (Hernandez), Hodges, Mickey, Mundy, Noble, Pierce, (Wells)

 

Conceria Zabri – Fanini – Guerciotti [-]
ARRIVI
Cipriani (Hagens)
Magnetto Allietta (Hagens)
Salton Basei (Hagens)
Vysotska (Hagens)
De Iuliis (Michela Fanini)
Capobianchi (Valcar)
Dhame (Neo)
Allkokondi (Élite2)
Metalja (Élite2)
Pirro (Élite2)
Rusta (Élite2)
Strizzi (Valcar)
PARTENZE
TRATTATIVE
Maltese (BePink)
ROSA 2017
Allkokondi, Capobianchi, Cipriani, De Iuliis, Dhame, Magnetto Allietta, Metalja, Pirro, Rusta, Salton Basei, Strizzi, Vysotska

 

Cylance Pro Cycling [Cylance Pro Cycling]
ARRIVI
Wild (Hitec)
D. King (Wiggle)
Jasinska (Alé)
Knol (Lotto)
Numainville (Cervélo)
Antonneau (Twenty16)
Tagliaferro (Alé)
PARTENZE
Scandolara (WM3)
Small (Virtu)
Schweizer (Virtu)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Antonneau, R. Barbieri, (Bertine), Doebel-Hickok, S. Gutiérrez, Jasinska, D. King, Knol, Numainville, (Olds), Ratto, Tagliaferro, A. Tetrick, Wild, Zaveta

 

Drops Cycling Team [Drops Cycling Team]
ARRIVI
Holden (Élite2)
Christian (Wiggle)
Zorzi (Lotto)
Ritter (BTC City)
Duyck (Topsport)
Parkinson (Servetto)
PARTENZE
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
A. Barnes, (Boddy), (Butler), (Cameron), Christian, Coleman, Durrell, Duyck, (George), Holden, Massey, Osborne, Parkinson, Payton, Ritter, L. Shaw, Simpson, Van Twisk, Womersley, Zorzi

 

FDJ – Nouvelle Aquitaine – Futuroscope [Poitou-Charentes . Futuroscope . 86]
ARRIVI
Knetemann (RaboLiv)
Gillow (RaboLiv)
PARTENZE
Rivat (Lares)
Jeuland (SAS-Macogep)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Biannic, Bravard, Demay, Dreville, Duval, Eraud, Fournier, Gillow, Guilman, Knetemann, Richioud, Yonamine

 

Giusfredi – Bianchi [Inpa – Bianchi]
ARRIVI
Bortolotti (BePink)
Fraiegari (BePink)
M. Balducci (Michela Fanini)
Dumitru (Élite2)
Shapira (Élite2)
Canvelli (Élite2)
Perini (Élite2)
Zavalloni (Neo)
S. Barbieri (Élite2)
Cauz (Alé)
PARTENZE
Vieceli (Astana)
Tuslaite (Alé)
Riabchenko (Lensworld)
Olsson (Élite2)
Stricker (BTC City)
Cretti (Valcar)
Covrig (Top Girls)
Pavin (Top Girls)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
(Allen), M. Balducci, S. Barbieri, Bortolotti, Canvelli, Cauz, Dumitru, Fraiegari, (Maffeis), Perini, Shapira, Zavalloni

 

Hagens Berman – Supermint [Hagens Berman – Supermint Pro Cycling Team]
ARRIVI
Cerra (Twenty16)
Mullens (Élite2)
Teddergreen (Élite2)
Orton (Visit Dallas)
L. Williams (Orica)
PARTENZE
Cipriani (Zabri)
Magnetto Alietta (Zabri)
Salton Basei (Zabri)
Vysotska (Zabri)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Alderete, Audrain, Bayer, Cerra, Kuliecza, Lechuga, (Linnell), (Mackay), Mullens, Orton, Rachetto, (Routley), Teddergreen, (Uebelhart), (Utrobina), L. Williams

 

Hitec Products [Hitec Products]
ARRIVI
Andersen (Neo)
Gåskjenn (Neo)
Aalerud (Élite2)
Kessler (Lensworld)
Hoeksma (Parkhotel)
PARTENZE
Wild (Cylance)
Kitchen (WM3)
Leth (Wiggle)
Guderzo (Lensworld)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Aalerud, Andersen, Becker, Bjørnsrud, Frapporti, Gåskjenn, (Gunvaldsen), Heine, Hoeksma, Johnsen, Kessler, Lima, (Lorvik), Moberg, Thorsen

 

Lares – Waowdeals [Lares – Waowdeals]
ARRIVI
T. De Jong (RaboLiv)
Reis (Élite2)
De Vuyst (Lotto)
Cobb (Élite2)
Rivat (Poitou-Charentes)
Oliveira (Éite2)
Docx (Élite2)
Vandenbroucke (Topsport)
Van Velzen (Élite2)
PARTENZE
Roe (WNT)
Penton (Virtu)
Verhestraeten (Élite2)
Nessmar (Élite2)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Cobb, T. De Jong, (De Quint), De Vuyst, Docx, (Eskamendi), Gins, Inghelbrecht, (Jankute), (Kormos), K. Markus, Oliveira, Reis, Rijkes, Rivat, (Vandenbulcke), Van de Ree, Van Glabeke, Van Hoek, Van Velzen, Vandenbroucke

 

Lensworld – Kuota [Lensworld – Zannata]
ARRIVI
Rijff (Lotto)
Riabchenko (Inpa)
Verschelden (Élite2)
Cucinotta (Alé)
Guderzo (Hitec)
Verbeke (inattiva)
PARTENZE
Kessler (Hitec)
Dom (Lotto)
Van der Meulen (Lotto)
Nilsson (BTC City)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Arzuffi, Confalonieri, Cucinotta, De Baat, Guderzo, Hannes, (Kozonchuk), Polspoel, Riabchenko, Rijff, Spoor, Verbeke, Verschelden

 

Lointek [Lointek]
ARRIVI
Isasi (Élite2)
B. Gómez (Élite2)
Fischer (Élite2)
PARTENZE
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
(Bonnin), (Calderón), Felix, Fischer, (Fraser), (R. García), B. Gómez, A. González, L. González, Isasi, Llabrés, B. López, Martínez, Merino, Ramírez, (Ripoll), G. Rodríguez, Teruel, (Verhoeven)

 

Lotto Soudal Ladies [Lotto Soudal Ladies]
ARRIVI
Dom (Lensworld)
Moonen (Élite2)
Van der Meulen (Lensworld)
Schmidt (Élite2)
Kiesenhofer (Élite2)
PARTENZE
Decroix (Ritirata)
De Vuyst (Lares)
Knol (Cylance)
Rijff (Lensworld)
Zorzi (Drops)
Vekemans (Alé)
Lichtenberg (Wiggle)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Beckers, Daams, Delzenne, Dom, Hoffmann, Kachelhoffer, Kiesenhofer, Kopecky, Moonen, (Pooley), Schmidt, Van der Meulen, Vanhoutte

 

Minsk Cycling Club [Nuova]
ARRIVI
Sharakova (Élite2)
Beletskaya (Neo)
Datsyk (Neo)
Kudzelia (Neo)
Tserah (Neo)
Naskovich (Élite2)
Safonava (Élite2)
Shevchenka (Élite2)
PARTENZE
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Beletskaya, Datsyk, Kudzelia, Naskovich, Safonava, Sharakova, Shevchenka, Tserah

 

Orica – Scott [Orica – AIS]
ARRIVI
Baker (Élite2)
G. Williams (BePink)
PARTENZE
McConville (Ritirata)
Wiles (UnitedHealthcare)
L. Williams (Hagens Berman)
Rowney (Ritirata)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Allen, Baker, Crooks, Elvin, Garfoot, Manly, Neylan, Roy, Spratt, (M. Stewart), Van Vleuten, G. Williams

 

Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil [Parkhotel Valkenburg]
ARRIVI
Buysman (Élite2)
D. De Jong (Boels-Dolmans)
Soet (Élite2)
Stijns (Liv-Plantur)
Van Veen (Élite2)
Swinkels (Neo)
PARTENZE
Koedooder (Ritirata)
Van den Bos (Boels-Dolmans)
Hoeksma (Hitec)
Ensing (Alé)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Buurman, Buysman, De Boer, D. De Jong, Knauer, Post, Rooijakkers, Soet, Solovey, Stijns, Stougje, Swinkels, Tromp, Van Gogh, Van Veen

 

Rally Cycling Women [Rally Cycling Women]
ARRIVI
Catlin (Élite2)
Beveridge (Élite2)
Bergen (Élite2)
Benner (Élite2)
Laroche (Élite2)
Volk (Élite2)
PARTENZE
H. Fischer (TIBCO)
Glaesser (Twenty20)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Allar, (Anderson), Benner, Bergen, Beveridge, Catlin, Laroche, Lay, Maine, (Ouellette), Poidevin, (Prinner), (Ross), Volk, E. White

 

SAS – Macogep [Non UCI]
ARRIVI
Jeuland (Poitou-Charentes)
Bazin (Élite2)
Bedard (Élite2)
Bilodeau (Élite2)
Ferrier-Bruneau (inattiva)
Lamboley (Élite2)
Larose-Gingras (Élite2)
Rochedy (Élite2)
Sachet (Élite2)
PARTENZE
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Bazin, Bedard, Bilodeau, (Bourbeau), (Dessureault), Ferrier-Bruneau, Jeuland, Lamboley, Larose-Gingras, (Le Sauteur), (Lemieux), Ossola, Provost, Rasmussen, Rochedy, Sachet, (Weldon), (Wetzel)

 

S.C. Michela Fanini Rox [S.C. Michela Fanini Rox]
ARRIVI
Kononenko (Élite2)
Maneephan (Élite2)
Dalla Valle (Neo)
Del Magro (Neo)
Galli (Élite2)
Ceoloni (Servetto)
García Ocasio (Élite2)
PARTENZE
Nicolai (Ritirata)
Lozano (Servetto)
Saarelainen (Élite2)
M. Balducci (Giusfredi)
De Iuliis (Zabri)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
F. Balducci, Ceoloni, Dal Magro, Dalla Valle, Galli, García Ocasio, (Gulino), (Kelil), Király, Kononenko, Maneephan, Pitel, Reati

 

Servetto Giusta [Servetto Footon]
ARRIVI
Lozano (Michela Fanini)
Dobrynina (Astana)
Verstichelen (Élite2)
Gass (Élite2)
Borghesi (Neo)
C. Fernandes (Élite2)
Sokovnina (Astana)
Pisciali (Neo)
Knechtli (Élite2)
PARTENZE
Parkinson (Drops)
Walker (Ritirata)
Meyvisch (Élite2)
Ragusa (BePink)
Sperotto (BePink)
Ceoloni (Michela Fanini)
Brändli (Eitirata)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Borghesi, Christoforou, Dobrynina, Fernandes, Gasparini, Gass, T.Y. Huang, Knechtli, (E. Lechner), Lozano, (Neff), Novikova, Pisciali, (Polegatch), Potokina, Sokovnina, Tortolina, Verstichelen

 

Sho-Air TWENTY20 [TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air]
ARRIVI
Foreman-Mackey (Élite2)
Connors (Élite2)
Glaesser (Rally)
Laughlin (Visit Dallas)
Powless (Élite2)
Roorda (Élite2)
Stumhofer (Colavita)
Whitmore (Élite2)
PARTENZE
Armstrong (Ritirata)
Dragoo (Cervélo)
Cole (UnitedHealthcare)
Cerra (Hagens Berman)
Antonneau (Cylance)
J. Tetrick (TIBCO)
A. Jackson (BePink)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
(Arensman), Arreola, Breck, (Cole), Connors, Dygert, Foreman-Mackey, Glaesser, Laughlin, Powless, Roorda, Stumhofer, Thomas, Whitmore

 

Sport Vlaanderen – Etixx [Topsport Vlaanderen – Etixx]
ARRIVI
Bex (Neo)
Van Severen (Élite2)
PARTENZE
Van den Haute (Élite2)
Arys (Ritirata)
Duyck (Drops)
Vandenbroucke (Lares)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Bexx, Croket, (De Crits), Degrendele, Delbaere, Demey, D. Druyts, J. Druyts, K. Druyts, L. Druyts, Van den Steen, Van Severen

 

Team Illuminate [-]
ARRIVI
Bobeck (Élite2)
Catterick (Élite2)
Langdon (Élite2)
Millard (Élite2)
Mendivil Soto (Élite2)
Talbot (Élite2)
Sa. Schneider (Élite2)
Sk. Schneider (Neo)
PARTENZE
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Bobeck, Catterick, Langdon, Mendivil Soto, Millard, Sa. Schneider, Sk. Schneider, Talbot

 

Team Sunweb [Team Liv – Plantur]
ARRIVI
Brand (RaboLiv)
Van Dijk (Boels-Dolmans)
Labous (Neo)
Lippert (Neo)
C. Rivera (UnitedHealthcare)
PARTENZE
R. Markus (WM3)
Stijns (Parkhotel)
C. Taylor (Alé)
Mustonen-Lichan (Virtu)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Brand, Kirchmann, Labous, Lippert, Mackaij, C. Rivera, Slik, Soek, Stultiens, Van Dijk, Weaver

 

Team TIBCO – SVB [Team TIBCO – SVB]
ARRIVI
Albrecht (BePink)
Bruderer (Élite2)
Buss (Élite2)
Drexel (Astana)
H. Fischer (Rally)
Park (Neo)
J. Tetrick (Twenty16)
PARTENZE
Kiesanowski (Ritirata)
L. Hall (UnitedHealthcare)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Albrecht, (Brien), Bruderer, Buss, (Clark), (Collins), Drexel, H. Fischer, Hammes, (Komanski), Myers, Park, K. Ryan, (Schwager), L. Stephens, J. Tetrick, Walle

 

Team Véloconcept Women [Team BMS BIRN]
ARRIVI
Kerwin (Élite2)
C. Koster (Élite2)
Mustonen-Lichan (Liv-Plantur)
Penton (Lares)
Small (Cylance)
Neben (BePink)
Schweizer (Cylance)
Bloch (Élite2)
PARTENZE
Ludwig (Cervélo)
Vilmann (Cervélo)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Bloch, Kerwin, (Kloppenburg), C. Koster, Mathiesen, Møllebro, Mustonen-Lichan, Neben, Norman Hansen, Penton, (Rasch Hansen), Sand, Schweizer, Siggaard, Small

 

Team WNT Pro Cycling [Non UCI]
ARRIVI
Roe (Lares)
Shaw (Élite2)
Knight (Élite2)
Maes (Vitalogic)
Jones (Élite2)
Archibald (Podium Ambition)
Kay (Élite2)
Simmonds (Élite2)
Badegruber (Vitalogic)
PARTENZE TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Archibald, Badegruber, Boylan, (Burman), Carter, (C. Clark), Grinczer, Jones, Kay, Knight, Maes, McVitty, Rimmington, Roe, Shaw, Simmonds, (Tindley), H. Walker

 

Thailand Women’s Cycling Team [-]
ARRIVI
Chanpeng (Élite2)
Kamonkorn (Élite2)
Kunlapha (Élite2)
Luekajorh (Élite2)
Nuntana (Élite2)
Rasi (Élite2)
Somrat (Élite2)
Sopa (Élite2)
PARTENZE
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Chanpeng, Kamonkorn, Kunlapha, Luekajorh, Nuntana, Rasi, Somrat, Sopa

 

Top Girls Fassa Bortolo [Top Girls Fassa Bortolo]
ARRIVI
Bartelloni (Vaiano)
Covrig (Inpa)
Pavin (Inpa)
Rossato (Alé)

PARTENZE
S.Paladin (Alé)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Bartelloni, Bitto, Covrig, (Dal Santo), (Grillo), Leonardi, Mariotto, A. Paladin, Pavin, Quagliotto, Rossato

 

UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team [UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Womens Team]
ARRIVI
Cole (Twenty16)
L. Hall (TIBCO)
Hanson (Colavita)
Sherwin (Élite2)
Wiles (Orica)
Winder (Élite2)
PARTENZE
Tamayo (Ritirata)
Slappendel (Ritirata)
C. Rivera (Liv-Plantur)
Higgins (Ritirata)
Mickey (Colavita)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
(L. Brown), Buchanan, Cole, (Ewart), K. Hall, L. Hall, Hanson, Peñuela, (Rathbun), Sherwin, (Villumsen), Wiles, Winder

 

Valcar – PBM [Non UCI]
ARRIVI
Muccioli (Alé)
Bonomi (BePink)
Zanettin (Élite2)
Cretti (Inpa)
PARTENZE
Capobianchi (Zabri)
Strizzi (Zabri)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
All. Arzuffi, Balsamo, Bonomi, Cavalli, Cretti, (Franceschelli), Muccioli, Persico, Pollicini, Vece, Zanettin

 

Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling [Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling]
ARRIVI
Rose (Podium Ambition)
Donovan (Colavita)
Luebke (Élite2)
Muegge (Élite2)
Drummond (Neo)
Sparks (Élite2)
PARTENZE
Orton (Hagens Berman)
Laughlin (Twenty20)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
(Christiansen), (De Crescenzo), Donovan, Drummond, Fegan-Kim, (Gilgen), Heintz, (K. King), Luebke, Manganello, McCutcheon, (Miller), Muegge, Nalder, (Pezzulo), Rose, (Sanders), Sparks, (Tussey)

 

Weber Shimano Ladies Power [Weber Shimano Ladies Power]
ARRIVI
Mejías (Élite2)
Valbuena (Élite2)
Yapura (Neo)
PARTENZE

TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Barroso, Fadiga, (Ferreira), Greve, Mejías, Meneses, Parrado, Previley, Valbuena, Villalon, Yapura

 

Wiggle High5 [Wiggle High5]
ARRIVI
Cure (Élite2)
Fahlin (Alé)
G. Garner (Podium)
Leth (Hitec)
Lichtenberg (Lotto)

PARTENZE
Hosking (Alé)
D. King (Cylance)
Abbott (Ritirata)
Christian (Drops)
Pieters (Boels-Dolmans)
TRATTATIVE

ROSA 2017
Bronzini, Cordon, Cure, D’Hoore, Edmondson, Fahlin, G. Garner, L. Garner, Hagiwara, Johansson, Leth, Lichtenberg, Longo Borghini, Roberts, Sanchis

 

WM3 Pro Cycling Team [RaboLiv Woman Cycling Team]
ARRIVI
Gafinoviz (Élite2)
Kitchen (Hitec)
R. Markus (Liv-Plantur)
Plichta (BTC City)
Scandolara (Cylance)
PARTENZE
Van der Breggen (Boels-Dolmans)
Brand (Liv-Plantur)
Knetemann (Poitou-Charentes)
T. De Jong (Lares)
Gillow (Poitou-Charentes)
Ferrand-Prévot (Canyon)
TRATTATIVE
ROSA 2017
Gafinoviz, Kastelijn, Kitchen, Korevaar, A. Koster, R. Markus, Niewiadoma, Plichta, Scandolara, Tenniglo, Vos

 

[/restab] [/restabs]

Visita lo store di Cicloweb!

Archivio

La vignetta di Pellegrini