Tutti gli stagisti del 2017

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra World Tour
Aurélien DoleattoFrancia1997AG2R La Mondiale
Kevin GenietsLussemburgo1997AG2R La Mondiale
Clément RussoFrancia1995AG2R La Mondiale
Yevgeniy GidichKazakistan1996Astana Pro Team
Karl Patrick LaukEstonia1997Astana Pro Team
Andrea GarosioItalia1993Bahrain Merida
Mark PadunUcraina1996Bahrain Merida
Andrea ToniattiItalia1992Bahrain Merida
Patrick MüllerSvizzera1996BMC Racing Team
Bram WeltenPaesi Bassi1997BMC Racing Team
Cyrus MonkAustralia1996Cannondale-Drapac
Bruno ArmirailFrancia1994FDJ
Valentin MadouasFrancia1996FDJ
Romain SeigleFrancia1994FDJ
Senne LeysenBelgio1996Lotto Soudal
Emiel PlanckaertBelgio1996Lotto Soudal
Mathias Van GompelBelgio1995Lotto Soudal
Álvaro HodegColombia1996Quick Step Floors
Przemyslaw KasperkiewiczPolonia1994Quick Step Floors
Nicolas DlaminiSudafrica1995Team Dimension Data
Metkel EyobEritrea1993Team Dimension Data
Amanuel GebreigzabhierEritrea1994Team Dimension Data
Piotr HavikPaesi Bassi1994Team Katusha Alpecin
Adriaan JanssenPaesi Bassi1995Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
Max KanterGermania1997Team Sunweb
Leon RohdeGermania1995Team Sunweb
Nicola ConciItalia1997Trek – Segafredo
Matteo MoschettiItalia1996Trek – Segafredo
Ayden TooveyAustralia1995Trek – Segafredo
Seid LizdeItalia1995UAE Team Emirates
Alexandr RiabushenkoBielorussia1995UAE Team Emirates
Francesco Romano Italia1997UAE Team Emirates

 

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra Professional
Lorenzo FortunatoItalia1996Bardiani CSF
Umberto OrsiniItalia1994Bardiani CSF
 Óscar PelegriSpagna1994Caja Rural – Seguros RGA
 Gonzalo SerranoSpagna1994Caja Rural – Seguros RGA
 Manuel SolaSpagna1992Caja Rural – Seguros RGA
Fernando BarcelóSpagna1996Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Victor LafayFrancia1996Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Tanguy TurgisFrancia1998Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Jonathan CouanonFrancia1997Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Benjamin DyballAustralia1989Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Emils LiepinsLettonia1992Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Mathieu BurgaudeauFrancia1998Direct Énergie
Florian MaîtreFrancia1996Direct Énergie
Clément OrceauFrancia1995Direct Énergie
Thibault GuernalecFrancia1997Fortuneo – Oscaro
Kenny MollyBelgio1996Fortuneo – Oscaro
Alan RiouFrancia1997Fortuneo – Oscaro
Nikolay CherkasovRussia1996Gazprom – RusVelo
Evgeny KoberniakRussia1995Gazprom – RusVelo
Stepan KurianovRussia1995Gazprom – RusVelo
Itmar EinhornIsraele1997Israel Cycling Academy
Guy NivIsraele1994Israel Cycling Academy
Nicolas SesslerBrasile1994Israel Cycling Academy
Luis Carlos ChiaColombia1997Manzana Postobón
Éver RiveraColombia1991Manzana Postobón
Cristián RuizColombia1997Manzana Postobón
Joan BouSpagna1997Nippo – Vini Fantini
Damiano CimaItalia1993Nippo – Vini Fantini
Hiroki NishimuraGiappone1994Nippo – Vini Fantini
Sam BrandGran Bretagna1991Team Novo Nordisk
Arjen LivynsBelgio1994Veranda’s Willems – Crelan
Lennert TeugelsBelgio1993Veranda’s Willems – Crelan
Jasper De LaatPaesi Bassi1994Wanty – Groupe Gobert
Brecht DhaeneBelgio1988Wanty – Groupe Gobert
Thomas GibbonsStati Uniti1989Wanty – Groupe Gobert
 Julien Mortier Belgio1997WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Lionel TaminiauxBelgio1996WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Yuri ColonnaItalia1996Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia
Mattia MarcelliItalia1991Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia
Luca Raggio Italia1995Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia

 

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra Continental
Alexandre BalletSvizzera19950711 Cycling
Maxence MoncassinFrancia1997AGO – Aqua Service
Norman VahtraEstonia1996AGO – Aqua Service
Luca CoviliItalia1997Amore & Vita – Selle SMP
Francesco ManciniItalia1995Amore & Vita – Selle SMP
Daan van SintmaartensdijkPaesi Bassi1998Baby – Dump Cyclingteam
Charles KagimuUganda1998Bike Aid
Cornelius KipkemboiKenya1996Bike Aid
Charlie TanfieldGran Bretagna1996Bike Channel Canyon
Thomas HumphreysDanimarca1998CCB Velotooler
Morne Van NiekerkSudafrica1995Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Cyril BartheFrancia1996Euskadi Basque Country – Murias
Txomin JuaristiSpagna1995Euskadi Basque Country – Murias
Juan José CarreroColombia1996Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
Steven Manuel CuestaColombia1995Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
Killian EvenotFrancia1995HP BTP – Auber93
Nicolas Prod’hommeFrancia1997HP BTP – Auber93
Antonio GómezSpagna1995Kuwait – Cartucho.es
Oskar MalatsetxebarriaSpagna1995Massi – Kuwait Cycling Project
Wout van ElzakkerPaesi Bassi1998Metec – TKH Continental Team
Yauheni AkhramenkaBielorussia1995Minsk Cycling Club
Kanstantsin BialiauskiBielorussia1998Minsk Cycling Club
Anthony RappoSvizzera1995Roth – Akros
Thomas JolyFrancia1995Roubaix Lille Métropole
Louis PijourletFrancia1995Roubaix Lille Métropole
Dario PuccioniItalia1996Sangemini – MG.KVis
Cristian ScaroniItalia1997Sangemini – MG.KVis
Jordi MeeusBelgio1998SEG Racing Academy
William ElliottCanada1995T. Palm Pôle Continental Wallon
Edward WalshCanada1996T. Palm Pôle Continental Wallon
Gosse van der MeerPaesi Bassi1995Tarteletto – Isorex
Nico BrennerGermania1996Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Sven ThurauGermania1996Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Jon Anders BekkenNorvegia1998Team FixIt.no
Damian SlawekPolonia1997Team Hurom
Marc DörrieGermania1997Team Lotto – Kern Haus
Simon LaibGermania1995Team Lotto – Kern Haus
Matias Alejandro MuñozCile1995Unieuro Trevigiani – Hemus 1896
Donovan DavilaCosta Rica1998Unieuro Trevigiani – Hemus 1896

 

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra Femminile
Angelica BrogiItalia1998Aromitalia Vaiano
Karin PenkoSlovenia1999BTC City Ljubljana
 Christa RiffelGermania1998Canyon SRAM Racing
Francesca PiscialiItalia1998Servetto Giusta

Visita lo store di Cicloweb!

Archivio

La vignetta di Pellegrini

L’angolo della polemica