Tutti gli stagisti del 2016

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra World Tour
Benoît CosnefroyFrancia1995AG2R La Mondiale
Étienne FabreFrancia1996AG2R La Mondiale
Rémy RochasFrancia1996AG2R La Mondiale
Zhandos BizhigtovKazakistan1991Astana Pro Team
Nurbolat KulimbetovKazakistan1992Astana Pro Team
Taylor EisenhartUSA1994BMC Racing Team
Fabian LienhardSvizzera1993BMC Racing Team
Jonathan DibbenGran Bretagna1994Cannondale – Drapac Pro Cycling
Adrien CostaUSA1997Etixx – Quick Step
Ivan García CortinaSpagna1995Etixx – Quick Step
Frantisek SisrRepubblica Ceca1993Etixx – Quick Step
Fabien DoubeyFrancia1993FDJ
David GauduFrancia1996FDJ
Léo VincentFrancia1995FDJ
Fausto MasnadaItalia1993Lampre – Merida
Edward RavasiItalia1994Lampre – Merida
Oliviero TroiaItalia1994Lampre – Merida
Kevin DeltombeBelgio1994Lotto Soudal
Michael GoolaertsBelgio1994Lotto Soudal
James ShawGran Bretagna1996Lotto Soudal
Richard CarapazEcuador1993Movistar Team
Nicholas SchultzAustralia1994Orica – BikeExchange
Metkel EyobEritrea1993Team Dimension Data
Amanuel GhebreigzabhierEritrea1994Team Dimension Data
Ryan GibbonsSudafrica1994Team Dimension Data
Jochem HoekstraOlanda1992Team Giant – Alpecin
Max KanterGermania1997Team Giant – Alpecin
Martijn TusveldOlanda1993Team Giant – Alpecin
Alexander MaesBelgio1992Team Katusha
Zhi Hui ZhangCina1994Team Lotto Nl – Jumbo
Owain DoullGran Bretagna1993Team Sky
Davide BalleriniItalia1994Tinkoff
Lorenzo FortunatoItalia1996Tinkoff
Andrea MontagnoliItalia1995Tinkoff
Piet AllegaertBelgio1995Trek – Segafredo
Jacopo MoscaItalia1993Trek – Segafredo
José Luis RodríguezCile1994Trek – Segafredo

 

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra Professional
Raffaello BonusiItalia1992Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec
Rino GasparriniItalia1992Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec
Mattia De MarchiItalia1991Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec
Iker AzkarateSpagna1994Caja Rural – Seguros RGA
Jon IrisarriSpagna1995Caja Rural – Seguros RGA
Josu ZabalaSpagna1993Caja Rural – Seguros RGA
Dorian GodonFrancia1996Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Mathias Le TurnierFrancia1995Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Lucas De RossiFrancia1995Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Sofiane MerignatFrancia1997Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Thomas VaubourzeixFrancia1989Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Marlon GaillardFrancia1996Direct Énergie
Paul OurselinFrancia1994Direct Énergie
Simon SellierFrancia1995Direct Énergie
Camille GuerinFrancia1994Fortuneo – Vital Concept
Justin MottierFrancia1993Fortuneo – Vital Concept
Gabriel MachadoBrasile1997Funvic Soul Cycles – Carrefour
Luis MendonçaPortogallo1986Funvic Soul Cycles – Carrefour
Ramiro RincónColombia1987Funvic Soul Cycles – Carrefour
Nicola BagioliItalia1995Nippo – Vini Fantini
David GaonaMessico1997Nippo – Vini Fantini
Marino KobayashiGiappone1994Nippo – Vini Fantini
Moritz BackofenGermania1995Stölting Service Group
Alexander WeifenbachGermania1990Stölting Service Group
Willi WillwohlGermania1994Stölting Service Group
Quentin ValognesFrancia1996Team Novo Nordisk
Rik Van IjzendoornOlanda1987Team Novo Nordisk
Jenthe BiermansBelgio1995Wanty – Groupe Gobert
Xandro MeurisseBelgio1992Wanty – Groupe Gobert
Miles ScotsonAustralia1994Wanty – Groupe Gobert
Johan Sebastián CanaveralColombia1996Wilier Triestina – Southeast
Xuban PérezSpagna1996Wilier Triestina – Southeast
Cristian RaileanuMoldova1993Wilier Triestina – Southeast

 

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra Continental
Nicola CampigliItalia1994Amore & Vita – Selle SMP
Óscar PelegríSpagna1994Amore & Vita – Selle SMP
Angus FyffeIrlanda1995An Post – Chain Reaction
Sean McKennaIrlanda1994An Post – Chain Reaction
Wim ReynaertsBelgio1995Cibel – Cebon
Joachim VanreytenBelgio1994Crelan – Vastgoedservice
Chiel BreukelmanOlanda1997Cyclingteam Jo Piels
John MeewisseOlanda1994Cyclingteam Join’s – De Rijke
Gabriele GiannelliItalia1996D’Amico – Bottecchia
Luca GiulianiItalia1997D’Amico – Bottecchia
Jan Andrej CullySlovacchia1995Dukla Banska Bystricá
Matej UlikSlovacchia1997Dukla Banska Bystricá
Julen IrizarSpagna1995Euskadi Basque Country – Murias
Óscar RodríguezSpagna1995Euskadi Basque Country – Murias
Alessandro FrangioniItalia1995GM Europa Ovini
Damien TouzeFrancia1996HP BTP – Auber93
Jacob HennessyGran Bretagna1996JLT Condor
Jérémy LecrocqFrancia1995Klein Constantia
Vladyslav SoltasiukUcraina1997Kolss – BDC Team
Vitalii IvshinRussia1997Lokosphinx
Noel Gil LlorensSpagna1994Massi – Kuwait Cycling Project
Jorn BuningOlanda1996Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
Maarten JunteOlanda1995Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
Samuel MobberleyAustralia1996Pegasus Continental
Pierre BarbierFrancia1997Roubaix Lille Métropole
Dylan KowalskiFrancia1994Roubaix Lille Métropole
Yannick DetantOlanda1997SEG Racing Academy
David DrouinCanada1995Silber Pro Cycling
Justin Taylor PfaffStati Uniti1996Stradalli – Bike Aid
Ciske AnecaBelgio1994Superano Ham – Isorex
Jorden BothuyneBelgio1996Superano Ham – Isorex
Alexandre ToubeauBelgio1995T.Palm – Pôle Continental Wallon
Victor Van BostBelgio1996T.Palm – Pôle Continental Wallon
Anton TunsetNorvegia1997Team Coop – Øster Hus
Tobias FossNorvegia1997Team Joker – Byggtorget
Torjus SleenNorvegia1997Team Joker – Byggtorget
Henrik HammGermania1997Team Kuota – Lotto
Lars SaugstadNorvegia1997Team Ringeriks – Kraft
Rasmus TillerNorvegia1996Team Ringeriks – Kraft
Alessandro FedeliItalia1996Unieuro Wilier
Stefano MoroItalia1997Unieuro Wilier
Axel FletFrancia1994Veranclassic – AGO
Samuel LerouxFrancia1994Veranclassic – AGO
Tom BosmansBelgio1994Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Arjen LivynsBelgio1994Verandas Willems Cycling Team

 

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra Femminile
Bryony Van VelzenOlanda1996Lares – Waowdeals Women
Madison CampbellNuova Zelanda1995Servetto Fotton

Archivio

La vignetta di Pellegrini

L’angolo della polemica