Tutti gli stagisti del 2018

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra World Tour
Geoffrey BouchardFrancia1992AG2R La Mondiale
Clément ChampoussinFrancia1998AG2R La Mondiale
Nicolas ProdhommeFrancia1997AG2R La Mondiale
Jonas GregaardDanimarca1996Astana Pro Team
Andrea GarosioItalia1993Bahrain Merida
Maxim PirardBelgio1997Bahrain Merida
Stephen WilliamsGran Bretagna1996Bahrain Merida
Alexander EvansAustralia1997BMC Racing Team
Freddy OvettAustralia1994BMC Racing Team
Johannes SchinnagelGermania1996Bora Hansgrohe
Alexys BrunelFrancia1998Groupama – FDJ
Clément DavyFrancia1998Groupama – FDJ
Jimmy RaibaudFrancia1991Groupama – FDJ
Stan DewulfBelgio1997Lotto Soudal
Gerben ThijssenBelgio1998Lotto Soudal
Bert Van MoerBelgio1998Lotto Soudal
Brayan ChavesColombia1997Mitchelton – Scott
Sun XiaolongCina1994Mitchelton – Scott
Mikkel Frølich HonoréDanimarca1997Quick-Step Floors
Barnabás PeákUngheria1998Quick-Step Floors
Kent MainSudafrica1997Team Dimension Data
Matteo SobreroItalia1996Team Dimension Data
Connor SwiftGran Bretagna1995Team Dimension Data
José FernandesPortogallo1995Team EF Education First – Drapac
Cyrus MonkAustralia1996Team EF Education First – Drapac
James WhelanAustralia1996Team EF Education First – Drapac
Kenny NijssenPaesi Bassi1990Team Katusha Alpecin
Dmitriy StrakhovRussia1995Team Katusha Alpecin
Jan MaasPaesi Bassi1996Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
Mark DonovanGran Bretagna1999Team Sky
Ethan HayterGran Bretagna1998Team Sky
Cees BolPaesi Bassi1995Team Sunweb
Nils EekhoffPaesi Bassi1998Team Sunweb
Max KanterGermania1997Team Sunweb
Matteo MoschettiItalia1996Trek – Segafredo
Michel RiesLussemburgo1997Trek – Segafredo
Andrea BagioliItalia1999UAE Team Emirates
Alessandro CoviItalia1998UAE Team Emirates
Nicolas TivaniArgentina1995UAE Team Emirates

 

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra Professional
Seid LizdeItalia1995Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec
Mattia VielItalia1995Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec
Ángel FuentesSpagna1996Burgos – BH
Gabriel PonsSpagna1997Burgos – BH
Emmanuel MorinFrancia1995Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Antonio PuppioItalia1999Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Anders SkaarsethNorvegia1995Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Alessandro FedeliItalia1996Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Robin MeyerFrancia1996Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Rémy RochasFrancia1996Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Marlon GaillardFrancia1996Direct Énergie
Clément OrceauFrancia1995Direct Énergie
David RivièreFrancia1995Direct Énergie
Vladislav KulikovRussia1996Gazprom – RusVelo
Alexandr KulikovskiyRussia1997Gazprom – RusVelo
Denis NekrasovRussia1997Gazprom – RusVelo
Matteo BadilattiSvizzera1992Israel Cycling Academy
Clément CariseyFrancia1992Israel Cycling Academy
Itmar EinhornIsraele1997Israel Cycling Academy
Leonardo BonifazioItalia1991Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini
Hayato OkamotoGiappone1995Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini
Miguel Ángel ReyesColombia1992Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini
Kevin InkelaarPaesi Bassi1997Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij
Thibault GuernalecFrancia1997Team Fortuneo – Samsic
Karl Patrick LaukEstonia1997Team Fortuneo – Samsic
Florentin Lecamus LambertFrancia1999Team Fortuneo – Samsic
Oliver BehringerSvizzera1996Team Novo Nordisk
Declan IrvineAustralia1999Team Novo Nordisk
Luuc BugterPaesi Bassi1993Veranda’s Willems – Crelan
Gil D’HeygereBelgio1998Veranda’s Willems – Crelan
Guillaume SeyeBelgio1996Veranda’s Willems – Crelan
Maxime ChevalierFrancia1999Vital Concept Cycling Club
Gaëtan LemoineFrancia1995Vital Concept Cycling Club
Jasper De LaatPaesi Bassi1994Wanty – Groupe Gobert
Alfdan De DeckerBelgio1996Wanty – Groupe Gobert
Pierre GoebeertBelgio1997Wanty – Groupe Gobert
Kenny Molly Belgio1996WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
Lionel TaminiauxBelgio1996WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
Tom WirtgenLussemburgo1996WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
Moreno MarchettiItalia1998Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia
Maxence MoncassinFrancia1997Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia
Nicholas Rinaldi Italia1997Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia

 

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra Continental
Robin ErnstBelgio1999 AGO – Aqua Service
Laurenz RexBelgio1999 AGO – Aqua Service
Laurin BachmannSvizzera1999Akros – Renfer SA
Jeremias JeneltenSvizzera1999Akros – Renfer SA
Michele CorradiniItalia1996Amore & Vita – Prodir
Nicolò GaribboItalia1999D’Amico Utensilnord
Ahmed Amine GaldouneMarocco1996Kobanya Cycling Team
Denis Marian VulcanRomania1999MsTina Focus
Stefano OldaniItalia1998Polartec – Kometa
Alejandro RoperoSpagna1998Polartec – Kometa
Tiago AntunesPortogallo1997SEG Racing Academy
Jesper RaschPaesi Bassi1998SEG Racing Academy
 Sean Bero Belgio1998Sovac – Natura4Ever
Tom CarterNuova Zelanda1997Sovac – Natura4Ever
Dylan GuinetFrancia1997St. Michel – Auber 93
 Dylan MaldonadoFrancia 1998St. Michel – Auber 93
Daiki MagosakiGermania1996Team Bridgestone Cycling
Toni FranzGermania1997Team Differdange – Losch
Samuel MobberleyNuova Zelanda1995Team Differdange – Losch
Tristan ParrottaLussemburgo1999Team Lotto – Kern Haus
Federico VivasArgentina1996Trevigiani Phonix – Hemus 1896
Sondre Andersson SvensliNorvegia1998Uno – X Norwegian Development Team
Martin UrianstadNorvegia1999Uno – X Norwegian Development Team
Ismail MedjahedAlgeria1997VIB Sports
Felix RitzingerAustria1996WSA Pushbikers

 

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra Femminile
 Teniel CambpellTrinidad e Tobago1997Cogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team
Agua Marina EspinolaParaguay1996Cogeas – Mettler Pro Cycling Team

Archivio

La vignetta di Pellegrini

L’angolo della polemica