Tutti gli stagisti del 2019

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra World Tour
Clément ChampoussinFrancia1998AG2R La Mondiale
Matteo JorgensonStati Uniti1999AG2R La Mondiale
Anthony JullienFrancia1998AG2R La Mondiale
Vadim PronskiyKazakistan1998Astana Pro Team
Fred WrightGran Bretagna1999CCC Team
Georg ZimmermannGermania1997CCC Team
Samuel GazeNuova Zelanda1995Deceuninck – Quick Step
Jannik SteimleGermania1996Deceuninck – Quick Step
Matthew WallsGran Bretagna1998EF Education First
Alexys BrunelFrancia1998Groupama – FDJ
Ziga JermanSlovenia1998Groupama – FDJ
Matis LouvelFrancia1999Groupama – FDJ
James FouchéNuova Zelanda1998Mitchelton – Scott
Kaden GrovesAustralia1998Mitchelton – Scott
Barnabás PeákUngheria1998Mitchelton – Scott
Alexander KonychevItalia1998Team Dimension Data
Stef KrulPaesi Bassi1995Team Jumbo Visma
Juri HollmannGermania1999Team Katusha Alpecin
Nils EekhoffPaesi Bassi1998Team Sunweb
Marten KooistraPaesi Bassi1997Team Sunweb
Martin SalmonGermania1997Team Sunweb
Nicolas DebeaumarchéFrancia1998Trek – Segafredo
Juan Pedro LópezSpagna1997Trek – Segafredo
Charlie QuartermanGran Bretagna1998Trek – Segafredo
Matthew BeersSudafrica1994UAE Team Emirates
Nicolas Dalla ValleItalia1997UAE Team Emirates

 

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra Professional
Mattia BaisItalia1996Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec
Simone RavanelliItalia1995Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec
Nicola VenchiaruttiItalia1998Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec
Eddy FinéFrancia1997Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Pit LeyderLussemburgo1997Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Attilio VivianiItalia1996Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Antoine BenoistFrancia1999Corendon – Circus
Brent CléBelgio1995Corendon – Circus
Simon CarrGran Bretagna1998Delko Marseille Provence
Alexandre DelettreFrancia1997Delko Marseille Provence
Mickaël GuichardFrancia1993Delko Marseille Provence
Marco LandiItalia1996Gazprom RusVelo
Anton PopovRussia1999Gazprom RusVelo
Anton VtiurinRussia2000Gazprom RusVelo
Yuval Ben MosheIsraele1999Israel Cycling Academy
Freddy OvettAustralia1994Israel Cycling Academy
Alexis RenardFrancia1999Israel Cycling Academy
Andrea BartolozziItalia1999Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM
Mattia BevilacquaItalia1998Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM
Alessandro IacchiItalia1999Neri Sottoli – Selle Italia – KTM
Filippo FiorelliItalia1994Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè
Masahiro IshigamiGiappone1997Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè
Keigo KusabaGiappone1996Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè
Fabio Van den BosscheBelgio2000Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Aurélien DoleattoFrancia1997Team Arkéa – Samsic
Maxime JarnetFrancia1998Team Arkéa – Samsic
Florentin Lecamus LambertFrancia1999Team Arkéa – Samsic
Enzo BernardFrancia1997Total Direct Énergie
Valentin FerronFrancia1998Total Direct Énergie
Clément OrceauFrancia1995Total Direct Énergie
Alan BoileauFrancia1999Vital Concept Cycling Club
Maxime ChevalierFrancia1999Vital Concept Cycling Club
David RivièreFrancia1995Vital Concept Cycling Club
Jonas CastriqueBelgio1997Wallonie Bruxelles
Laurens HuysBelgio1998Wallonie Bruxelles
Luc WirtgenLussemburgo1998Wallonie Bruxelles
Cédric BeullensBelgio1997Wanty – Gobert
Théo DelacroixFrancia1999Wanty – Gobert
Trond TrondsenNorvegia1994Wanty – Gobert

 

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra Continental
Robin EnderSvizzera2000Akrös – Thomus
Kévin BoyerFrancia1998Amore & Vita – Prodir
Diogo DuartePortogallo1997BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda
Diego BosiniItalia2000Biesse Carrera
Matteo CarboniItalia1999Biesse Carrera
Valter GhiginoItalia2000D’Amico UM Tools
Iker BallarínSpagna1997Equipo Euskadi
Asier EtxeberriaSpagna1998Equipo Euskadi
Yakob DebesayEritrea2000Groupama – FDJ Continental
Adám KárlUngheria1999Kometa Cycling Team
Balász VasUngheria2000Kometa Cycling Team
João MedeirosPortogallo2000LA Aluminios
Maksim MiazgaBielorussia2000Minsk Cycling Club
Uladzislau TsimoshykBielorussia1999Minsk Cycling Club
Rubén LinaresVenezuela1997Miranda – Mortágua
Ryuji ShinkaiGiappone2000Nasu Blasen
Callum OrmistonSudafrica2000ProTouch
Ryan TerrySudafrica2000ProTouch
Jonathan BögliSvizzera2000Swiss Racing Academy
Ruben EggenbergSvizzera2000Swiss Racing Academy
René OtterbeinGermania1998Team Dauner Akkon
André HeggoNorvegia2000Uno X Norwegian Development
Adne HolterNorvegia2000Uno X Norwegian Development
Luís CabralPortogallo2000Vito – Feirense – PNB
Leonardo SoaresPortogallo2000Vito – Feirense – PNB

 

CiclistaPaeseAnnoSquadra Femminile
Elizabeth BennettGran Bretagna1999Drops
Maria BanllesSpagna2000Massi – Tactic
Emma OrtízSpagna1998Massi – Tactic

Archivio

La vignetta di Pellegrini

L’angolo della polemica