Calendario maschile 2020

DataCorsaPaeseVincitore
21-01/26-01Tour Down UnderAusRichie Porte (Aus)
02-02Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road RaceAusDries Devenyns (Bel)
23-02/27-02UAE TourUaeAdam Yates (Gbr)
29-02Omloop Het NieuwsbladBelJasper Stuyven (Bel)
08-03/14-03Paris-NiceFraMaximilian Schachmann (Ger)
23-03/29-03Volta Ciclista a CatalunyaEspannullata
27-03E3 BinckBank ClassicBelannullata
01-04Dwars door VlaanderenBelannullata
06-04/11-04Itzulia Basque CountryEspannullata
28-04/03-05Tour de RomandieSuiannullato
01-05Eschborn-FrankfurtGerannullata
07-06/14-06Tour de SuisseSuiannullato
25-07Donostia San Sebastian KlasikoaEspannullata
01-08Strade BiancheItaWout van Aert (Bel)
05-08/09-08Tour de PolognePolin corso
08-08Milano-SanremoIta
12-08/16-08Critérium du DauphinéFra
15-08Il LombardiaIta
16-08EuroEyes Cyclassics HamburgGerannullata
16-08Prudential RideLondon-Surrey ClassicGbrannullata
25-08Bretagne ClassicFra
29-08/20-09Tour de FranceFra
07-09/14-09Tirreno-AdriaticoIta
11-09Grand Prix Cycliste de QuébecCanannullato
13-09Grand Prix Cycliste de MontréalCanannullato
29-09/03-10BinckBank TourBel
30-09Flèche WallonneBel
03-10/25-10Giro d'ItaliaIta
04-10Liège-Bastogne-LiègeBel
10-10Amstel Gold RaceNed
11-10Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders FieldsBel
18-10Ronde van VlaanderenBel
20-10/08-11La Vuelta a EspañaEsp
21-10AG Driedaagse Brugge-De PanneBel
25-10Paris-RoubaixFra
05-11/10-11Gree-Tour of GuangxiChn
DataCorsaPaeseVincitore
26-01/02-02Vuelta a San JuanArgRemco Evenepoel (Bel)
05-02/09-02Volta a la Comunitat ValencianaEspTadej Pogacar (Slo)
07-02/14-02Le Tour de LangkawiMasDanilo Celano (Ita)
13-02/16-02Tour de la ProvenceFraNairo Quintana (Col)
16-02Clásica de AlmeríaEspPascal Ackermann (Ger)
16-02Trofeo LaiguegliaItaGiulio Ciccone (Ita)
19-02/23-02Volta ao AlgarvePorRemco Evenepoel (Bel)
19-02/23-02Vuelta a AndalucíaEspJakob Fuglsang (Dan)
23-02/01-03Tour of HainanChnannullato
29-02Faun-Ardèche ClassicFraRémi Cavagna (Fra)
01-03Kuurne-Bruxelles-KuurneBelKasper Asgreen (Den)
01-03Royal Bernard Drôme ClassicFraSimon Clarke (Aus)
08-03GP Industria & ArtigianatoItaannullato
18-03Danilith Nokere KoerseBelannullata
19-03Grand Prix de DenainFraannullato
20-03Bredene Koksijde ClassicBelannullata
04-04Gran Premio Miguel IndurainEspannullato
12-04/19-04Tour of TurkeyTurannullato
19-04Tro-Bro LéonFraannullata
20-04/24-04Tour of the AlpsItaannullato
30-04/03-05Tour de YorkshireGbrannullato
05-05/10-054 Jours de DunkerqueFraannullata
16-05Grand Prix de PlumelecFraannullato
27-05/31-05ZLM TourNedannullato
28-05/31-05Boucles de la MayenneFraannullata
10-06/14-06Baloise Belgium TourBelannullato
10-06/14-06Tour of SloveniaSloannullato
27-06/03-07Österreich RundfahrtAutannullato
07-07/14-07Tour of Qinghai LakeChnannullato
28-07/01-08Vuelta a BurgosEspRemco Evenepoel (Bel)
03-08Gran Trittico LombardoItaGorka Izagirre (Esp)
03-08/09-08Tour of UtahUsaannullato
05-08Milano-TorinoItaArnaud Démare (Fra)
06-08/09-08Arctic Race of NorwayNorannullato
11-08/15-08PostNord Danmark RundtDenannullato
12-08Gran PiemonteIta
15-08Dwars door het HagelandBel
16-08/19-08Tour de WallonieBel
18-08Giro dell'EmiliaIta
20-08/23-08Deutschland TourGerannullato
30-08Brussels Cycling ClassicBel
06-09Maryland Cycling ClassicUsaannullato
06-09/13-09Tour of BritainGbrannullato
12-09Eurométropole TourBelannullato
13-09GP de FourmiesFraannullato
15-09/19-09Tour de LuxembourgLux
16-09Grand Prix de WallonieBel
17-09Coppa SabatiniIta
19-09Primus ClassicBelannullata
01-10Coppa BernocchiItaannullato
03-10Sparkassen Münsterland GiroGerannullato
06-10Tre Valli VaresineItaannullato
07-10De Brabantse PijlBel
11-10Paris-ToursFra
14-10ScheldeprijsBel
18-10Japan CupJpnannullata
DataCorsaPaeseCatVincitore
25-01GP BelekTur1.2Emre Yavuz (Tur)
30-01Trofeo FelanitxEsp1.1Matteo Moschetti (Ita)
31-01Trofeo Serra de TramuntanaEsp1.1Emanuel Buchmann (Ger)
01-02Pollença-AndratxEsp1.1Marc Soler (Esp)
02-02Grand Prix Cycliste la MarseillaiseFra1.1Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra)
02-02Trofeo Playa de PalmaEsp1.1Matteo Moschetti (Ita)
05-02/09-02Etoile de BessègesFra2.1Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra)
09-02GP ManavgatTur1.2Branislau Samoilau (Blr)
13-02Grand Prix AlanyaTur1.2Pawel Bernas (Pol)
14-02Grand Prix GazipasaTur1.2Mamyr Stash (Rus)
14-02/15-02Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de MurciaEsp2.1Xandro Meurisse (Bel)
16-02GP AntalyaTur1.2Maksim Piskunov (Rus)
20-02/23-02Tour of AntalyaTur2.1Max Stedman (Gbr)
21-02/23-02Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du VarFra2.1Nairo Quintana (Col)
29-02Craft Ster van ZwolleNed1.2David Dekker (Ned)
29-02Grand Prix Velo AlanyaTur1.2Daniil Pronskiy (Kaz)
01-03Grand Prix Manavgat-SideTur1.2Alan Banaszek (Pol)
01-03International Rhodes Grand PrixGre1.2Erlend Blikra (Nor)
03-03Le SamynBel1.2Hugo Hofstetter (Fra)
04-03Trofej UmagCro1.2Olav Kooj (Ned)
06-03/08-03International Tour of RhodesGre2.2Søren Waerenskjold (Nor)
08-03Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre MonseréBel1.1Fabio Jakobsen (Ned)
08-03Dorpenomloop RucphenNed1.2David Dekker (Ned)
08-03Grand Prix de la Ville de LillersFra1.2Fabio Jakobsen (Ned)
08-03Trofej PorecCro1.2Olav Kooij (Ned)
12-03/15-03Istrian Spring TrophyCro2.2annullato
14-03Bevrijdingsronde van DrentheNed1.2annullata
15-03Classica da ArrábidaPor1.2annullata
15-03Paris-TroyesFra1.2annullata
15-03PopolarissimaIta1.2annullata
18-03/22-03Volta ao AlentejoPor2.2annullata
18-03/22-03Olympia's TourNed2.2Uannullato
20-03Youngster Coast ChallengeBel1.2Uannullata
21-03GP MediterrenneanTur1.2annullato
21-03GP Slovenian IstriaSlo1.2annullato
22-03Grand Prix Justiniano HotelsTur1.2annullato
23-03/29-03Tour de NormandieFra2,2annullato
29-03Cholet-Pays de la LoireFra1.1annullato
29-03GP Adria MobilSlo1.2annullato
01-04/04-04Giro di SiciliaIta2.1annullato
03-04Route Adélie de VitréFra1.1annullata
03-04/05-04Le Triptyque des Monts et ChâteauxBel2.2Uannullato
04-04Volta Limburg ClassicNed1.1annullata
05-04La Roue TourangelleFra1.1annullata
05-04Grand-Prix L'ÉchappéeSui1.2annullato
05-04Trofeo PivaIta1.2Uannullato
07-04/10-04Circuit Cycliste SartheFra2.1annullato
10-04/12-04Circuit des Ardennes InternationalFra2.2annullato
12-04Klasika Primavera de AmorebietaEsp1.1annullata
13-04Giro del BelvedereIta1.2Uannullato
15-04/19-04Tour du Loir et CherFra2.2annullato
17-04/19-04GP Beiras e Serra da EstrelaPor2.1annullato
18-04Tour du FinistèreFra1.1annullato
18-04Arno Wallaard MemorialNed1.2annullato
18-04Liège-Bastogne- Liège Under 23Bel1.2Uannullata
18-04Trofeo Edil CIta1.2Uannullato
23-04/26-04Authentic Tour of MacedoniaGre2.2annullato
24-04/26-04Vuelta a Castilla y LeónEsp2.1annullata
25-04PWZ Zuidenveld TourNed1.2annullato
25-04GP della LiberazioneIta1.2Uannullato
25-04/01-05Le Tour de BretagneFra2.2annullato
26-04Paris-Mantes CyclisteFra1.2annullata
26-04Rutland-Melton Cicle ClassicGbr1.2annullata
01-05Memoriał Andrzeja TrochanowskiegoPol1.2annullato
01-05Eschborn-Frankfurt Under 23Ger1.2Uannullato
01-05/03-05Vuelta AsturiasEsp2.1annullata
01-05/05-05Five Rings of MoscowRus2.2annullata
02-05GP Himmerland RundtDen1.2annullato
02-05Ronde van OverijsselNed1.2annullata
03-05Grand Prix de la SommeFra1.1annullato
03-05Circuito del Porto-Trofeo ArvediIta1.2annullata
03-05Memoriał Romana SiemińskiegoPol1.2rinviato
03-05Rent Liv Løbet SkiveDen1.2annullata
07-05/10-05Vuelta a la Comunidad de MadridEsp2.1annullata
08-05Fyn RundtDen1.1annullata
08-05/10-05CCC Tour-Grody PiastowskiePol2.2annullato
08-05/10-05Tour du Jura CyclisteFra2.2annullato
09-05Veenendaal-Veenendaal ClassicNed1.1annullata
09-05Grand Prix HerningDen1.2annullato
09-05Scandinavian Race in UppsalaSwe1.2annullato
09-05Sundvolden GPNor1.2annullato
10-05Flèche ArdennaiseBel1.2annullata
10-05Ringerike GPNor1.2annullato
10-05Gran Premio Industrie del MarmoIta1.2Uannullato
14-05/17-05Rhône-Alpes Isère TourFra2,2annullato
15-05/17-05Tour d'Eure-et-LoirFra2.2annullato
17-05Boucles de l'Aulne-ChâteaulinFra1.1annullato
17-05Grand Prix CriquielionBel1.2annullato
17-05Medzinárodné Cyklistické PretekySvk1.2annullato
17-05Paris-Roubaix EspoirsFra1.2Uannullata
17-05/21-05Tour of AlbaniaAlb2.2annullato
18-05Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-MaritimesFra1.1annullato
20-05/24-05Flèche du SudLux2.2annullata
21-05Circuit de WallonieBel1.1annullato
22-05/24-05Hammer StavangerNor2.1annullata
22-05/24-05A Travers les Hauts de FranceFra2.2annullato
24-05Grote Prijs Marcel KintBel1.1annullato
24-05Huskvarna GPSwe1.2annullato
28-05/30-05Tour of EstoniaEst2.1annullato
29-05/31-05Tour de la MirabelleFra2.2annullato
30-05GP Fany Gatroservis PríbramCze1.2annullato
30-05Hansa Bygg Grand Prix KalmarSwe1.2annullato
31-05Coppa della Pace-Trofeo Fratelli AnelliIta1.2Uannullato
01-06Ronde van LimburgBel1.1annullata
02-06Trofeo Alcide DegasperiIta1.2annullato
03-06/07-06Wyscig Mjr. Hubala-Sante TourPol2.1annullato
04-06/07-06OberösterreichrundfahrtAut2.2annullata
04-06/07-06Ronde de l'OiseFra2.2annullata
05-06Grosser Preis des Kantons AargauSui1.1annullato
07-06ElfstedenrondeBel1.1annullato
07-06Memorial Philippe Van ConingslooBel1.2annullato
13-06GP Doliny BaryczyPol1.2annullato
14-06Rund um KölnGer1.1annullata
14-06Korona Kocich GórPol1.2annullato
14-06/19-06Adriatica Ionica RaceIta2.1annullata
24-06Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar MoedigBel1.2annullato
28-06Gran Premio Città di LuganoSui1.1annullato
28-06Midden-Brabant Poort OmloopNed1.2annullata
05-072 Districtenpijl Ekeren-DeurneBel1.2annullato
07-07Trofeo Città di BresciaIta1.2annullato
09-07/12-07Tour of Bihor-BellottoRou2.1annullato
12-07Grand Prix KayseriTur1.2annullato
14-07/19-07Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont BlancIta2.2Uannullato
15-07/18-07Dookola MazowszaPol2.2Michael Kukrle (Cze)
16-07Grand Prix CeramiBel1.1annullato
19-07Puchar MONPol1.2Felix Gross (Ger)
22-07/26-07Tour AlsaceFra2.2annullato
23-07/26-07Sibiu Cycling TourRou2.1Gregor Mühlberger (Aut)
25-07/26-07In the Footsteps of the RomansBul2.2Norbert Banaszek (Pol)
26-07GP de la ville de PérenchiesFra1.2annullato
26-07GP KranjSlo1.2Olav Kooij (Ned)
28-07/31-07Tour of BulgariaBul2.2Patryk Stosz (Pol)
31-07/03-08Kreiz Breizh ElitesFra2.2annullato
31-07/09-08Tour de la GuadeloupeFra2.2annullato
01-08/04-08La Route d'Occitanie-La Dépêche du MidiFra2.1Egan Bernal (Col)
02-08Circuito de GetxoEsp1.1Damiano Caruso (Ita)
04-08/08-08Cycling Tour of SzeklerlandRou2.2in corso
05-08/08-08Le Tour de Savoie Mont BlancFra2.2in corso
06-08Mont Ventoux Dénivelé ChallengeFra1.1Alexander Vlasov (Rus)
06-08/09-08Czech TourCze2.1in corso
07-08/09-08Tour de l'AinFra2.1in corso
08-08Grand Prix DeveliTur1.2
08-08Memorial Henryka LasakaPol1.2annullato
09-08Grand Prix CappadociaTur1.2
09-08Puchar Uzdrowisk KarpackichPol1.2annullato
09-08GP Sportivi di PoggianaIta1.2U
12-08/16-08Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920Pol2.2
13-08/16-08Baltic Chain TourEst2,2
14-08Great War Remembrance RaceBel1.1annullata
15-08Grand Prix ErciyesTur1.2
15-08Tour de RibasUkr1.2
16-08La Poly NormandeFra1.1annullata
16-08Grand Prix Central AnatoliaTur1.2
16-08Odessa Grand PrixUkr1.2
16-08Slag om NorgNed1.1annullato
16-08Gp CapodarcoIta1.2Uannullato
16-08/17-08One Belt One Road HungaryHun2.2
18-08GP Stad ZottegemBel1.1annullato
18-08/21-08Tour du LimousinFra2.1
19-08Visegrad 4 KerekparversenyHun1.2
22-08Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde MeulebekeBel1.1annullata
22-08Kyiv RaceUkr1.2
23-08Schaal Sels Merksem-Johan Museeuw ClassicBel1.1annullata
23-08Croatia-SloveniaSlo1.2annullata
23-08Kyiv CupUkr1.2
24-08Kyiv Speed ChallengeUkr1.2
25-08Grand Prix des MarbriersFra1.2annullato
27-08/30-08Tour Poitou-CharentesFra2.1
29-08Druivenkoers-OverijseBel1.1
29-08Trofeo MatteottiIta1.1
29-08/02-09Tour de HongrieHun2.1
29-08/30-08Tour of MevlanaTur2.2
29-08/05-09Giro d'Italia Under 23Ita2.2U
30-08Grote Prijs Jef Scherens-Rondom LeuvenBel1.1annullato
30-08Memorial Marco PantaniIta1.1
31-08Carpathian Couriers RacePol1.2U
01-09/05-09Settimana Coppi e BartaliIta2.1
01-09/03-09Tour de SerbieSrb2.2
02-09/06-09Okolo Jiznich Cech-Tour of South BohemiaCze2.2annullato
03-09/05-09Tour of KosovoKos2.2
03-09/06-09Albertina Baltyk-Karkonosze TourPol2.2
04-09Hafjell TTNor1.2
04-09/07-09Belgrade BanjalukaBih2.1
05-09Grand Prix Mount Erciyes 2200 metresTur1.2
05-09Lillehammer GPNor1.2
06-09Tour du DoubsFra1.1
06-09GP de la ville de Nogent-sur-OiseFra1.2annullato
06-09Grand Prix World's Best High AltitudeTur1.2
06-09Gylne GutuerNor1.2
08-09/13-09Turul RomanieiRou2.1
09-09/12-09Course Cycliste de SolidarnoscPol2.2
12-09De KustpijlBel1.2annullato
13-09Antwerp Port Epic-Sels TrophyBel1.1
13-09Visegrad 4 GP PolandPol1.2
16-09Giro della Toscana-Memorial Alfredo MartiniIta1.1
16-09/19-09Okolo Slovenska-Tour de SlovaquieSvk2.1
17-09/20-09Ronde de l'IsardFra2.2U
18-09Kampioenschap van VlaanderenBel1.1annullato
18-09/20-09Tour of MalopolskaPol2.2
19-09Giro dell'AppenninoIta1.1
19-09/20-09GP Torres Vedras-Trofeu Joaquim AgostinhoPor2.2
19-09Palio del ReciotoIta1.2U
20-09Duo NormandFra1.1annullato
20-09Gooikse PijlBel1.1
20-09GP d'IsberguesFra1.1
20-09Trofeo Città di San VendemianoIta1.2U
22-09Paris-CamembertFra1.1
23-09Omloop van het HoutlandBel1.1annullata
27-09Paris-ChaunyFra1.1
27-09Giro del Medio BrentaIta1.2
27-09/05-10Volta a Portugal SantanderPor2.1
29-09Ruota d'Oro-GP Festa del PerdonoIta1.2U
29-09/02-10CRO RaceCro2.1
30-09Coppa Agostoni-Giro delle BrianzeIta1.1annullato
02-10/04-10Tour of MontenegroMne2.2
04-10Gran Premio Bruno BeghelliIta1.1annullato
04-10La DH Famenne Ardenne ClassicBel1.1annullata
04-10Tour de VendéeFra1.1annullato
04-10Il Piccolo LombardiaIta1.2U
06-10Binche-Chimay-BincheBel1.1
08-10Paris-BourgesFra1.1annullata
08-10/11-10Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia GiuliaIta2.2
10-10Tacx Pro Classic-Ronde van ZeelandNed1.1annullata
10-10Visegrad 4 GP SlovakiaSvk1.2
11-10Memorial Rik Van SteenbergenBel1.1annullato
11-10Visegrad 4 GP Czech RepublicCze1.2
11-10Paris-Tours EspoirsFra1.2U
12-10Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako KlasikaEsp1.1
18-10Chrono des NationsFra1.1
18-10Chrono des NationsFra1.2U
28-10/01-11Giro di SardegnaIta2.1
DataCorsaPaeseCatVincitore
12-01/19-01Vuelta al TáchiraVen2.2Roniel Campos (Ven)
11-02/16-02Tour Colombia 2.1Col2.1Sergio Higuita (Col)
14-03Gran Premio de la PatagoniaChi1.2José Tito Hernández (Col)
18-03/22-03Vuelta a ChiloéChi2.2annullata
02-04/05-04Joe Martin Stage RaceUsa2.2annullata
03-04/12-04Vuelta del UruguayUru2.2annullata
29-04/03-05Tour of the GilaUsa2.2annullato
17-06/21-06Tour de BeauceCan2.2annullato
10-07Chrono Kristin ArmstrongUsa1.2annullata
12-07White Spot Delta Road RaceCan1.2annullata
14-08/23-08Vuelta a ColombiaCol2.2annullata
03-10/10-10Vuelta al EcuadorEcu2.2annullata
23-10/01-11Vuelta a GuatemalaGua2.2
01-11/08-11Vuelta a VenezuelaVen2.2
DataCorsaPaeseCatVincitore
04-01/06-01Cambodia Bay Cycling TourCam2.2Ariya Phounsavath (Lao)
04-02/08-02Saudi TourKsa2.1Phil Bauhaus (Ger)
15-02Malaysian International Classic RaceMas1.1Johan Le Bon (Fra)
01-03/05-03Tour de TaiwanTpe2.1Nicholas White (Aus)
20-03/22-03Tour de TochigiJpn2.2annullato
01-05/05-05Le Tour de FilipinasPhi2.2annullato
17-05/24-05Tour of JapanJpn2.1annullato
28-05/31-05Tour de KumanoJpn2.2annullato
29-05/31-05Sri Lanka T-CupSri2.2annullato
10-06/14-06Tour de KoreaKor2.1annullato
12-08/20-08Tour of TaiyuanChn2.2
23-08/25-08Tour of XingtaiChn2.2
24-08/29-08Tour d'IndonesiaIna2.1annullato
29-08/30-08Tour of AlmatyKaz2.1annullato
29-08/05-09Tour of China IChn2.1
07-09/13-09Tour of China IIChn2.1
07-09/15-09Tour de SingkarakIna2.2annullato
21-09/24-09Tour de Banyuwangi IjenIna2.2annullato
29-09/03-10Tour of MalaysiaMas2.2annullato
04-10Oita Urban ClassicJpn1.2
06-10/11-10Tour of ThailandTha2.1
09-10/11-10Tour de HokkaidoJpn2.2annullato
10-10/11-10Hammer Hong KongHkg2.1
13-10/17-10Tour of PeninsulaMas2.1annullato
06-09/08-09Tour of Quanzhou BayChn2.2
08-09Tour de OkinawaJpn1.2
DataCorsaPaeseCatVincitore
20-01/26-01La Tropicale Amissa BongoGab2.1Jordan Levasseur (Fra)
23-02/01-03Tour du RwandaRwa2.1Natnael Tesfatsion (Eri)
09-04/18-04Tour du MarocMar2.2annullato
13-05/17-05Tour of LimpopoRsa2.2annullato
30-05/07-06Tour du CamerounCmr2.2annullato
22-07Challenge du Prince - Trophée PrincierMar1.2annullato
24-07Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'AnniversaireMar1.2annullato
25-07Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison RoyaleMar1.2annullato
07-10/11-10Grand Prix Chantal BiyaCmr2.2
23-10/01-11Tour du FasoBur2.2
DataCorsaPaeseCatVincitore
15-01/19-01New Zealand Cycle ClassicNzl2.2Rylee Field (Aus)
25-01Gravel and Tar ClassicNzl1.2Hayden McCormick (Nzl)
30-01Race TorquayAus1.1Sam Bennett (Irl)
05-02/09-02Jayco Herald Sun TourAus2.1Jai Hindley (Aus)
DataCorsaPaeseCatVincitore
29-03Gent-Wevelgem Kattekoers-IeperBel1.Ncupannullata
11-04Ronde van Vlaanderen BeloftenBel1.Ncupannullata
02-05/03-05L'Etoile d'OrFra2.Ncupannullata
14-08/19-08Tour de l'AvenirFra2.Ncupannullato
03-09/06-09Course de la Paix GP PriessnitzCze2.Ncup
12-09/13-09Orlen Nations Grand PrixPol2.Ncup

Archivio

La vignetta di Pellegrini

L’angolo della polemica

Versione stampabile