Calendario maschile 2020

DataCorsaPaeseVincitore
21-01/26-01Tour Down UnderAusRichie Porte (Aus)
02-02Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road RaceAusDries Devenyns (Bel)
23-02/29-02UAE TourUae
29-02Omloop Het NieuwsbladBel
07-03Strade BiancheIta
08-03/15-03Paris-NiceFra
11-03/17-03Tirreno-AdriaticoIta
21-03Milano-SanremoIta
23-03/29-03Volta Ciclista a CatalunyaEsp
25-03AG Driedaagse Brugge-De PanneBel
27-03E3 BinckBank ClassicBel
29-03Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders FieldsBel
01-04Dwars door VlaanderenBel
05-04Ronde van VlaanderenBel
06-04/11-04Itzulia Basque CountryEsp
12-04Paris-RoubaixFra
19-04Amstel Gold RaceNed
22-04Flèche WallonneBel
26-04Liège-Bastogne-LiègeBel
28-04/03-05Tour de RomandieSui
01-05Eschborn-FrankfurtGer
09-05/31-05Giro d'ItaliaIta
31-05/07-06Critérium du DauphinéFra
07-06/14-06Tour de SuisseSui
27-06/19-07Tour de FranceFra
05-07/11-07Tour de PolognePol
25-07Donostia San Sebastian KlasikoaEsp
14-08/06-09La Vuelta a EspañaEsp
16-08EuroEyes Cyclassics HamburgGer
16-08Prudential RideLondon-Surrey ClassicGbr
23-08Bretagne ClassicFra
31-08/06-09BinckBank TourBel
11-09Grand Prix Cycliste de QuébecCan
13-09Grand Prix Cycliste de MontréalCan
10-10Il LombardiaIta
15-10/20-10Gree-Tour of GuangxiChn
DataCorsaPaeseVincitore
26-01/02-02Vuelta a San JuanArgRemco Evenepoel (Bel)
05-02/09-02Volta a la Comunitat ValencianaEspTadej Pogacar (Slo)
07-02/14-02Le Tour de LangkawiMasDanilo Celano (Ita)
13-02/16-02Tour de la ProvenceFraNairo Quintana (Col)
16-02Clásica de AlmeríaEspPascal Ackermann (Ger)
16-02Trofeo LaiguegliaItaGiulio Ciccone (Ita)
19-02/23-02Volta ao AlgarvePorin corso
19-02/23-02Vuelta a AndalucíaEspin corso
23-02/01-03Tour of HainanChnrinviato
29-02Faun-Ardèche ClassicFra
01-03Kuurne-Bruxelles-KuurneBel
01-03Royal Bernard Drôme ClassicFra
08-03GP Industria & ArtigianatoIta
18-03Danilith Nokere KoerseBeel
19-03Grand Prix de DenainFra
20-03Bredene Koksijde ClassicBel
04-04Gran Premio Miguel IndurainEsp
08-04ScheldeprijsBel
12-04/19-04Tour of TurkeyTur
15-04De Brabantse PijlBel
19-04Tro-Bro LéonFra
20-04/24-04Tour of the AlpsIta
30-04/03-05Tour de YorkshireGbr
05-05/10-054 Jours de DunkerqueFra
16-05Grand Prix de PlumelecFra
27-05/31-05ZLM TourNed
28-05/31-05Boucles de la MayenneFra
10-06/14-06Baloise Belgium TourBel
10-06/14-06Tour of SloveniaSlo
17-06Dwars door het HagelandBel
27-06/03-07Österreich RundfahrtAut
07-07/14-07Tour of Qinghai LakeChn
18-07/22-07Tour de WallonieBel
28-07/01-08Vuelta a BurgosEsp
03-08/09-08Tour of UtahUsa
06-08/09-08Arctic Race of NorwayNor
11-08/15-08PostNord Danmark RundtDen
20-08/23-08Deutschland TourGer
29-08Brussels Cycling ClassicBel
06-09Maryland Cycling ClassicUsa
06-09/13-09Tour of BritainGbr
12-09Eurométropole TourBel
13-09GP de FourmiesFra
15-09/19-09Tour de LuxembourgLux
16-09Grand Prix de WallonieBel
17-09Coppa SabatiniIta
19-09Primus ClassicBel
01-10Coppa BernocchiIta
03-10Giro dell'EmiliaIta
03-10Sparkassen Münsterland GiroGer
06-10Tre Valli VaresineIta
07-10Milano-TorinoIta
08-10Gran PiemonteIta
11-10Paris-ToursFra
18-10Japan CupJpn
DataCorsaPaeseCatVincitore
25-01GP BelekTur1.2Emre Yavuz (Tur)
30-01Trofeo FelanitxEsp1.1Matteo Moschetti (Ita)
31-01Trofeo Serra de TramuntanaEsp1.1Emanuel Buchmann (Ger)
01-02Pollença-AndratxEsp1.1Marc Soler (Esp)
02-02Grand Prix Cycliste la MarseillaiseFra1.1Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra)
02-02Trofeo Playa de PalmaEsp1.1Matteo Moschetti (Ita)
05-02/09-02Etoile de BessègesFra2.1Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra)
09-02GP ManavgatTur1.2Branislau Samoilau (Blr)
13-02Grand Prix AlanyaTur1.2Pawel Bernas (Pol)
14-02Grand Prix GazipasaTur1.2Mamyr Stash (Rus)
14-02/15-02Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de MurciaEsp2.1Xandro Meurisse (Bel)
16-02GP AntalyaTur1.2Maksim Piskunov (Rus)
20-02/23-02Tour of AntalyaTur2.1in corso
21-02/23-02Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du VarFra2.1
29-02Craft Ster van ZwolleNed1.2
29-02Grand Prix Velo AlanyaTur1.2
01-03Grand Prix Manavgat-SideTur1.2
01-03International Rhodes Grand PrixGre1.2
03-03Le SamynBel1.2
04-03Trofej UmagCro1.2
06-03/08-03International Tour of RhodesGre2.2
08-03Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre MonseréBel1.1
08-03Dorpenomloop RucphenNed1.2
08-03Grand Prix de la Ville de LillersFra1.2
08-03Trofej PorecCro1.2
12-03/15-03Istrian Spring TrophyCro2.2
14-03Bevrijdingsronde van DrentheNed1.2
15-03Classica da ArrábidaPor1.2
15-03Paris-TroyesFra1.2
15-03PopolarissimaIta1.2
18-03/22-03Volta ao AlentejoPor2.2
20-03Youngster Coast ChallengeBel1.2U
21-03GP MediterrenneanTur1.2
21-03GP Slovenian IstriaSlo1.2
22-03Grand Prix Justiniano HotelsTur1.2
23-03/29-03Tour de NormandieFra2,2
25-03/29-03Settimana Coppi e BartaliIta2.1
29-03Cholet-Pays de la LoireFra1.1
29-03GP Adria MobilSlo1.2
01-04/04-04Giro di SiciliaIta2.1
02-04/05-04Tour of MevlanaTur2.2
03-04Route Adélie de VitréFra1.1
03-04/05-04Le Triptyque des Monts et ChâteauxBel2.2U
04-04Volta Limburg ClassicNed1.1
05-04La Roue TourangelleFra1.1
05-04Grand-Prix L'ÉchappéeSui1.2
05-04Trofeo PivaIta1.2U
07-04/10-04Circuit Cycliste SartheFra2.1
10-04/12-04Circuit des Ardennes InternationalFra2.2
12-04Klasika Primavera de AmorebietaEsp1.1
13-04Giro del BelvedereIta1.2U
14-04Paris-CamembertFra1.1
14-04Palio del ReciotoIta1.2U
15-04/19-04Tour du Loir et CherFra2.2
17-04/19-04GP Beiras e Serra da EstrelaPor2.1
18-04Tour du FinistèreFra1.1
18-04Arno Wallaard MemorialNed1.2
18-04Visegrad 4 KerekparversenyHun1.2
18-04Liège-Bastogne- Liège Under 23Bel1.2U
18-04Trofeo Edil CIta1.2U
19-04Visegrad 4 GP SlovakiaSvk1.2
19-04Trofeo Città di San VendemianoIta1.2U
22-04/26-04Belgrade BanjalukaBih2.1
23-04/26-04Authentic Tour of MacedoniaGre2.2
24-04/26-04Vuelta a Castilla y LeónEsp2.1
25-04PWZ Zuidenveld TourNed1.2
25-04Visegrad 4 GP PolandPol1.2
25-04GP della LiberazioneIta1.2U
25-04/01-05Le Tour de BretagneFra2.2
26-04Giro dell'AppenninoIta1.1
26-04Paris-Mantes CyclisteFra1.2
26-04Rutland-Melton Cicle ClassicGbr1.2
26-04Visegrad 4 GP Czech RepublicCze1.2
28-04/01-05Carpathian Couriers RacePol2.2U
01-05Memoriał Andrzeja TrochanowskiegoPol1.2
01-05Eschborn-Frankfurt Under 23Ger1.2U
01-05/03-05Vuelta AsturiasEsp2.1
01-05/05-05Five Rings of MoscowRus2.2
02-05GP Himmerland RundtDen1.2
02-05Ronde van OverijsselNed1.2
03-05Grand Prix de la SommeFra1.1
03-05Circuito del Porto-Trofeo ArvediIta1.2
03-05Memoriał Romana SiemińskiegoPol1.2
03-05Rent Liv Løbet SkiveDen1.2
07-05/10-05Vuelta a la Comunidad de MadridEsp2.1
08-05Fyn RundtDen1.1
08-05/10-05CCC Tour-Grody PiastowskiePol2.2
08-05/10-05Tour du Jura CyclisteFra2.2
09-05Veenendaal-Veenendaal ClassicNed1.1
09-05Grand Prix HerningDen1.2
09-05Scandinavian Race in UppsalaSwe1.2
09-05Sundvolden GPNor1.2
10-05Flèche ArdennaiseBel1.2
10-05Ringerike GPNor1.2
10-05Gran Premio Industrie del MarmoIta1.2U
13-05/17-05Tour de HongrieHun2.1
14-05/17-05Rhône-Alpes Isère TourFra2,2
15-05/17-05Tour d'Eure-et-LoirFra2.2
17-05Boucles de l'Aulne-ChâteaulinFra1.1
17-05Grand Prix CriquielionBel1.2
17-05Medzinárodné Cyklistické PretekySvk1.2
17-05Paris-Roubaix EspoirsFra1.2U
17-05/21-05Tour of AlbaniaAlb2.2
18-05Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-MaritimesFra1.1
20-05/24-05Albertina Baltyk-Karkonosze TourPol2.2
20-05/24-05Flèche du SudLux2.2
20-05/23-05Ronde de l'IsardFra2.2U
21-05Circuit de WallonieBel1.1
22-05/24-05Hammer StavangerNor2.1
22-05/24-05A Travers les Hauts de FranceFra2.2
24-05Grote Prijs Marcel KintBel1.1
24-05Huskvarna GPSwe1.2
24-05Odessa Grand PrixUkr1.2
28-05/30-05Tour of EstoniaEst2.1
29-05Kyiv RaceUkr1.2
29-05/31-05Tour de la MirabelleFra2.2
30-05GP Fany Gatroservis PríbramCze1.2
30-05GP British Ophtalmology CenterUkr1.2
30-05Hansa Bygg Grand Prix KalmarSwe1.2
31-05British Ophtalmology CenterUkr1.2
31-05Coppa della Pace-Trofeo Fratelli AnelliIta1.2U
01-06Ronde van LimburgBel1.1
02-06Trofeo Alcide DegasperiIta1.2
03-06/07-06Wyscig Mjr. Hubala-Sante TourPol2.1
04-06/07-06OberösterreichrundfahrtAut2.2
04-06/07-06Ronde de l'OiseFra2.2
04-06/14-06Giro d'Italia Under 23Ita2.2U
05-06Grosser Preis des Kantons AargauSui1.1
05-06/07-06Tour of MalopolskaPol2.2
07-06ElfstedenrondeBel1.1
07-06Memorial Philippe Van ConingslooBel1.2
08-06Mont Ventoux Dénivelé ChallengeFra1.1
11-06/14-06La Route d'Occitanie-La Dépêche du MidiFra2.1
11-06/14-06Le Tour de Savoie Mont BlancFra2.2
13-06GP Doliny BaryczyPol1.2
14-06Rund um KölnGer1.1
14-06Korona Kocich GórPol1.2
14-06/19-06Adriatica Ionica RaceIta2.1
24-06Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar MoedigBel1.2
24-06/27-06Course Cycliste de SolidarnoscPol2.2
25-06/28-06Tour de SerbieSrb2.2
28-06Gran Premio Città di LuganoSui1.1
28-06Midden-Brabant Poort OmloopNed1.2
01-07/05-07Sibiu Cycling TourRou2.1
05-072 Districtenpijl Ekeren-DeurneBel1.2
05-07Giro del Medio BrentaIta1.2
07-07Trofeo Città di BresciaIta1.2
09-07/12-07Tour of Bihor-BellottoRou2.1
09-07/12-07GP Torres Vedras-Trofeu Joaquim AgostinhoPor2.2
11-07Grand Prix ErciyesTur1.2
12-07Grand Prix KayseriTur1.2
14-07/19-07Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont BlancIta2.2U
15-07/18-07Dookola MazowszaPol2.2
16-07Grand Prix CeramiBel1.1
17-07/19-07Tour of KosovoKos2.2
22-07/26-07Tour AlsaceFra2.2
23-07Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako KlasikaEsp1.1
26-07GP de la ville de PérenchiesFra1.2
26-07GP KranjSlo1.2
29-07/09-08Volta a Portugal SantanderPor2.1
30-07/01-08Tour de l'AinFra2.1
31-07/03-08Kreiz Breizh ElitesFra2.2
31-07/09-08Tour de la GuadeloupeFra2.2
01-08/02-08One Belt One Road HungaryHun2.2
02-08Circuito de GetxoEsp1.1
04-08/08-08Cycling Tour of SzeklerlandRou2.2
06-08Puchar MONPol1.2
06-08/09-08Czech TourCze2.1
08-08Grand Prix DeveliTur1.2
08-08Memorial Henryka LasakaPol1.2
09-08Grand Prix CappadociaTur1.2
09-08Puchar Uzdrowisk KarpackichPol1.2
09-08GP Sportivi di PoggianaIta1.2U
12-08/16-08Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920Pol2.2
14-08Great War Remembrance RaceBel1.1
16-08La Poly NormandeFra1.1
16-08Slag om NorgNed1.1
16-08Gp CapodarcoIta1.2U
18-08GP Stad ZottegemBel1.1
18-08/21-08Tour du LimousinFra2.1
20-08/23-08Baltic Chain TourEst2,2
22-08Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde MeulebekeBel1.1
22-08Grand Prix Velo ErciyesTur1.2
23-08Schaal Sels Merksem-Johan Museeuw ClassicBel1.1
23-08Croatia-SloveniaSlo1.2
23-08Grand Prix Central AnatoliaTur1.2
25-08Grand Prix des MarbriersFra1.2
25-08/28-08Tour Poitou-CharentesFra2.1
26-08Druivenkoers-OverijseBel1.1
30-08Grote Prijs Jef Scherens-Rondom LeuvenBel1.1
02-09/06-09Okolo Jiznich Cech-Tour of South BohemiaCze2.2
03-09/06-09Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia GiuliaIta2.2
04-09Hafjell TTNor1.2
05-09Grand Prix Mount Erciyes 2200 metresTur1.2
05-09Lillehammer GPNor1.2
06-09Tour du DoubsFra1.1
06-09GP de la ville de Nogent-sur-OiseFra1.2
06-09Grand Prix World's Best High AltitudeTur1.2
06-09Gylne GutuerNor1.2
08-09/13-09Turul RomanieiRou2.1
12-09De KustpijlBel1.2
13-09Antwerp Port Epic-Sels TrophyBel1.1
16-09Giro della Toscana-Memorial Alfredo MartiniIta1.1
16-09/19-09Okolo Slovenska-Tour de SlovaquieSvk2.1
18-09Kampioenschap van VlaanderenBel1.1
19-09Memorial Marco PantaniIta1.1
20-09Duo NormandFra1.1
20-09Gooikse PijlBel1.1
20-09GP d'IsberguesFra1.1
20-09Trofeo MatteottiIta1.1
23-09Omloop van het HoutlandBel1.1
27-09Paris-ChaunyFra1.1
29-09Ruota d'Oro-GP Festa del PerdonoIta1.2U
29-09/04-10CRO RaceCro2.1
30-09Coppa Agostoni-Giro delle BrianzeIta1.1
04-10Gran Premio Bruno BeghelliIta1.1
04-10La DH Famenne Ardenne ClassicBel1.1
04-10Tour de VendéeFra1.1
04-10Il Piccolo LombardiaIta1.2U
06-10Binche-Chimay-BincheBel1.1
08-10Paris-BourgesFra1.1
10-10Tacx Pro Classic-Ronde van ZeelandNed1.1
11-10Memorial Rik Van SteenbergenBel1.1
11-10Paris-Tours EspoirsFra1.2U
18-10Chrono des NationsFra1.1
18-10Chrono des NationsFra1.2U
DataCorsaPaeseCatVincitore
12-01/19-01Vuelta al TáchiraVen2.2Roniel Campos (Ven)
11-02/16-02Tour Colombia 2.1Col2.1Sergio Higuita (Col)
14-03Gran Premio de la PatagoniaChi1.2
18-03/22-03Vuelta a ChiloéChi2.2
02-04/05-04Joe Martin Stage RaceUsa2.2
03-04/12-04Vuelta del UruguayUru2.2
29-04/03-05Tour of the GilaUsa2.2
17-06/21-06Tour de BeauceCan2.2
05-07/11-07Vuelta a VenezuelaVen2.2
10-07Chrono Kristin ArmstrongUsa1.2
12-07White Spot Delta Road RaceCan1.2
14-08/23-08Vuelta a ColombiaCol2.2
03-10/10-10Vuelta al EcuadorEcu2.2
DataCorsaPaeseCatVincitore
04-01/06-01Cambodia Bay Cycling TourCam2.2Ariya Phounsavath (Lao)
04-02/08-02Saudi TourKsa2.1Phil Bauhaus (Ger)
15-02Malaysian International Classic RaceMas1.1Johan Le Bon (Fra)
01-03/05-03Tour de TaiwanTpe2.1
04-03/06-03Race of Al SoudahKsa2.2
11-03/13-03Prucycle PhPhi2.2
01-04/06-04Tour of ThailandTha2.1
01-05/05-05Le Tour de FilipinasPhi2.2
17-05/24-05Tour of JapanJpn2.1
28-05/31-05Tour de KumanoJpn2.2
29-05/31-05Sri Lanka T-CupSri2.2
31-05/08-06Tour of TaiyuanChn2.2
10-06/14-06Tour de KoreaKor2.1
23-08/25-08Tour of XingtaiChn2.2
24-08/29-08Tour d'IndonesiaIna2.1
29-08/30-08Tour of AlmatyKaz2.1
29-08/05-09Tour of China IChn2.1
07-09/13-09Tour of China IIChn2.1
07-09/15-09Tour de SingkarakIna2.2
21-09/24-09Tour de Banyuwangi IjenIna2.2
29-09/03-10Tour of MalaysiaMas2.2
04-10Oita Urban ClassicJpn1.2
09-10/11-10Tour de HokkaidoJpn2.2
10-10/11-10Hammer Hong KongHkg2.1
13-10/17-10Tour of PeninsulaMas2.1
DataCorsaPaeseCatVincitore
20-01/26-01La Tropicale Amissa BongoGab2.1Jordan Levasseur (Fra)
23-02/01-03Tour du RwandaRwa2.1
09-04/18-04Tour du MarocMar2.2
13-05/17-05Tour of LimpopoRsa2.2
30-05/07-06Tour du CamerounCmr2.2
22-07Challenge du Prince - Trophée PrincierMar1.2
24-07Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'AnniversaireMar1.2
25-07Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison RoyaleMar1.2
07-10/11-10Grand Prix Chantal BiyaCmr2.2
DataCorsaPaeseCatVincitore
15-01/19-01New Zealand Cycle ClassicNzl2.2Rylee Field (Aus)
25-01Gravel and Tar ClassicNzl1.2Hayden McCormick (Nzl)
30-01Race TorquayAus1.1Sam Bennett (Irl)
05-02/09-02Jayco Herald Sun TourAus2.1Jai Hindley (Aus)
DataCorsaPaeseCatVincitore
29-03Gent-Wevelgem Kattekoers-IeperBel1.Ncup
11-04Ronde van Vlaanderen BeloftenBel1.Ncup
02-05/03-05L'Etoile d'OrFra2.Ncup
04-06/07-06Course de la Paix GP PriessnitzCze2.Ncup
07-08/16-08Tour de l'AvenirFra2.Ncup
29-08/30-08Orlen Nations Grand PrixPol2.Ncup

Visita lo store di Cicloweb!

Archivio

La vignetta di Pellegrini

L’angolo della polemica

Versione stampabile